Sign in Sign up

Praz de Lys - Sommand

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 2 Alexander Panzhinskiy 1989 Russia
2 8 Timo Andre Bakken 1989 Norway
3 1 Kouhei Shimizu 1989 Japan
4 20 Ånund Lid Byggland 1990 Norway
5 21 Calle Halfvarsson 1989 Sweden
6 5 Tim Tscharnke 1989 Germany
7 4 Alexey Moriakov 1989 Russia
8 16 Julien Nury 1989 Canada
9 6 Tomas Northug 1990 Norway
10 14 Mattia Pellegrin 1989 Italy
11 18 Sebastian Eisenlauer 1990 Germany
12 12 Fredrik Jonsson 1990 Sweden
13 7 Pål Golberg 1990 Norway
14 13 Graeme Killick 1989 Canada
15 19 Oskar Sjölund 1990 Finland
16 3 Raul Shakirzianov 1989 Russia
17 9 Alexandr Malyshev 1989 Kazakhstan
18 11 Max Bergmann 1989 Germany
19 17 Juho Mikkonen 1990 Finland
20 25 Ueli Schnider 1990 Switzerland
21 23 Erik Bjornsen 1991 USA
22 24 Anton Antokhin 1989 Russia
23 26 Dmitri Reinmets 1989 Estonia
24 29 Maciej Starega 1990 Poland
25 30 Federico Pellegrino 1990 Italy
26 10 Karel Tammjärv 1989 Estonia
27 15 Alexis Jeannerod 1991 France
28 22 Johan Eriksson 1990 Sweden
29 27 Stefano Gardener 1990 Italy
30 28 Jan Barton 1990 Czech Republic
31 - Heikki Korpela 1990 Finland
32 - Raido Ränkel 1990 Estonia
33 - Hiroto Kondo 1990 Japan
34 - Matija Rimahazi 1989 Slovenia
35 - Sebastian Gazurek 1990 Poland
36 - Kiril Grinyov 1989 Kazakhstan
37 - Jovian Hediger 1990 Switzerland
38 - Ville-Petteri Saarela 1989 Finland
39 - Andrew Young 1992 Great Britain
40 - David Axmann 1989 Czech Republic
40 - Modestas Vaiciulis 1989 Lithuania
42 - Michael Schnetzer 1990 Germany
43 - Jiri Horcicka 1990 Czech Republic
44 - Rustem Kobdoldanov 1990 Kazakhstan
45 - Patrick Johnson 1989 USA
45 - Akira Lenting 1990 Japan
47 - Enrico Nizzi 1990 Italy
48 - Colin Barbe 1989 France
49 - Dusan Augustinak 1990 Czech Republic
50 - George Cartwright 1991 USA
51 - Clement Molliet 1989 France
52 - Gianluca Cologna 1990 Switzerland
53 - Anton Karlsson 1990 Sweden
54 - Pascal Jaun 1989 Switzerland
55 - Krysztof Stec 1989 Poland
56 - Bostjan Klavzar 1990 Slovenia
57 - Nikita Smagin 1991 Kazakhstan
58 - Ömer Yusufuoglu 1990 Turkey
59 - Kyohsuke Ogata 1990 Japan
60 - Jesse Cockney 1989 Canada
61 - Domen Potocnik 1989 Slovenia
62 - Cornel Puchianu 1989 Romania
63 - Pierre Guedon 1989 France
64 - Andrej Buric 1989 Croatia
65 - Ghislain De Laplante 1989 Canada
66 - Christof Sabransky 1989 Austria
67 - Erkan Orhan 1992 Turkey
68 - Alex Almoukov 1990 Australia
69 - Mykola Kryvchenko 1989 Ukraine
70 - Andriy Pestenkov 1989 Ukraine
71 - Marcin Rzeszotko 1990 Poland
72 - Imanol Rojo 1990 Spain
73 - Callum Watson 1989 Australia
74 - Simon Spencer 1989 Great Britain
75 - Alexander Standen 1990 Great Britain
76 - Alastair Duncan 1989 Great Britain
77 - Azat Poyraz Tas 1991 Turkey
78 - Ertan Altin 1992 Turkey
79 - Jens Hulgård 1989 Denmark
80 - Dimitiros Kappas 1989 Greece
81 - Lasse Hulgård 1991 Denmark
82 - Peter-James Barron 1989 Ireland
83 - Francisco Tomas Jerman 1989 Argentina
84 - Alexander Treinen 1990 USA
DNS - Edi Dadic 1993 Croatia
DNS - Lyuben Velichkov 1990 Bulgaria

Info

What WJC 2009
Discipline Sprint C
Host Praz de Lys - Sommand
Nation France
Date Sunday 1.Feb 2009
Calendar 2008/2009