Log in Sign up

Rovaniemi

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 3 Even Sletten 1985 Norway
2 4 Petter Northug 1986 Norway
3 7 Emil Jönsson 1985 Sweden
4 6 Robin Bryntesson 1985 Sweden
5 5 Matias Strandvall 1985 Finland
6 10 Nikolay Morilov 1986 Russia
7 9 Tom Brunner 1985 Germany
8 8 Olli-Pekka Tolvanen 1985 Finland
9 1 Kalle Lassila 1985 Finland
10 2 Mikhail Devjatiarov Jr. 1985 Russia
11 12 Timo Simonlatser 1986 Estonia
12 13 Markus Ottosson 1986 Sweden
13 15 Egor Sorin 1985 Russia
14 17 Anders Gløersen 1986 Norway
15 21 Mauro Gruber 1986 Switzerland
16 11 Ats Uiboupin 1985 Estonia
17 16 Daniel Heun 1986 Germany
18 18 Yevgeniy Safonov 1985 Kazakhstan
19 19 Cyril Miranda 1985 France
20 27 Brent McMurtry 1986 Canada
21 22 Algo Kärp 1985 Estonia
22 23 Manuel Schnurrer 1986 Germany
23 24 Christopher Werrell 1985 Canada
24 26 Jöri Kindschi 1986 Switzerland
25 30 Tyson Flaharty 1985 USA
26 14 Lars Hänel 1985 Germany
27 20 Lars Suther 1985 Sweden
28 25 Michael Sinnott 1985 USA
29 28 Dakota Blackhorse Von Jess 1986 USA
30 29 Manuel Hirner 1985 Austria
31 - Keishin Yoshida 1987 Japan
32 - Ben Sim 1985 Australia
33 - Kamil Fundanicz 1986 Poland
34 - Aliaksandr Ionenkau 1986 Belarus
35 - Mirco Pezzo 1985 Italy
36 - Bengt-Magnus Mathisen 1986 Norway
37 - Daniel Yeuilla 1985 Italy
38 - Philipp Rüfli 1987 Switzerland
39 - Martin Otcenas 1987 Slovakia
40 - Marcin Branas 1986 Poland
41 - Alex Harvey 1988 Canada
42 - Martten Kaldvee 1986 Estonia
43 - Sergej Kuzmenko 1986 Belarus
44 - Frantisek Janecko 1987 Slovakia
45 - Romain Vandel 1985 France
46 - Casey Simons 1985 USA
47 - Andraz Zupan 1985 Slovenia
48 - Mantas Strolia 1986 Lithuania
49 - Aleksei Novoselski 1985 Lithuania
50 - Ales Razym 1986 Czech Republic
51 - Lari Lehtonen 1987 Finland
52 - Myroslav Bilosyuk 1985 Ukraine
53 - Pavol Majercak 1986 Slovakia
54 - Anton Smirnov 1987 Russia
55 - Stefan Oravec 1985 Slovakia
56 - Masaya Kimura 1986 Japan
57 - Alexander Kutsenko 1986 Kazakhstan
58 - Vitaliy Shtun 1986 Ukraine
59 - Dzmitry Parfenau 1985 Belarus
60 - Daniele Chioda 1985 Italy
61 - Tsubasa Shimada 1985 Japan
62 - Kristian Wulff 1985 Denmark
63 - Tatsuya Gorai 1986 Japan
64 - Aigars Kalnups 1986 Latvia
65 - Ewgenij Markaschanskij 1985 Belarus
66 - Felizian Herburger 1987 Austria
67 - Christopher Butler 1986 Canada
68 - Dong-Hyun Kim 1987 South Korea
69 - Andriy Kruhlyak 1985 Ukraine
70 - Muhammet Kizilarslan 1986 Turkey
71 - Alen Kufner 1986 Croatia
72 - Hak-Jin Kim 1990 South Korea
73 - Veselin Tsinzov 1986 Bulgaria
74 - Valts Eiduks 1986 Latvia
75 - Petar Kyosev 1987 Bulgaria
76 - Kari Peters 1985 Luxembourg
77 - Ivan Isakov 1985 Ukraine
78 - Burhan Oglago 1986 Turkey
79 - Fatih Yuksel 1986 Turkey
80 - Bayram Ören 1985 Turkey
What VM-Jr 2005
Discipline Sprint C
Host Rovaniemi
Nation Finland
Date Wednesday 23.Mar 2005
Calendar 2004/2005