Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Hinterzarten

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 3-1 Didrik Tønseth 1991 Norway 54:15.1 54:15.1
1 3-2 Pål Golberg 1990 Norway 54:15.1 54:15.1
1 3-3 Tomas Northug 1990 Norway 54:15.1 54:15.1
1 3-4 Finn Hågen Krogh 1990 Norway 54:15.1 54:15.1
2 1-1 Gleb Retivykh 1991 Russia 54:18.9 + 03.8
2 1-2 Evgeniy Belov 1990 Russia 54:18.9 + 03.8
2 1-3 Alexey Vitsenko 1990 Russia 54:18.9 + 03.8
2 1-4 Petr Sedov 1990 Russia 54:18.9 + 03.8
3 2-1 Thomas Wick 1991 Germany 54:43.1 + 28.0
3 2-2 Lucas Bögl 1990 Germany 54:43.1 + 28.0
3 2-3 Hannes Dotzler 1990 Germany 54:43.1 + 28.0
3 2-4 Thomas Bing 1990 Germany 54:43.1 + 28.0
4 10-1 Alexis Jeannerod 1991 France 54:58.8 + 43.7
4 10-2 Tao Quemere 1990 France 54:58.8 + 43.7
4 10-3 Damien Tarantola 1991 France 54:58.8 + 43.7
4 10-4 Baptiste Gros 1990 France 54:58.8 + 43.7
5 15-1 Sergey Malyshev 1994 Kazakhstan 55:00.6 + 45.5
5 15-2 Nikita Smagin 1991 Kazakhstan 55:00.6 + 45.5
5 15-3 Roman Ragozin 1993 Kazakhstan 55:00.6 + 45.5
5 15-4 Mark Starostin 1990 Kazakhstan 55:00.6 + 45.5
6 6-1 Juho Mikkonen 1990 Finland 55:02.8 + 47.7
6 6-2 Iivo Niskanen 1992 Finland 55:02.8 + 47.7
6 6-3 Perttu Hyvärinen 1991 Finland 55:02.8 + 47.7
6 6-4 Jouni Komu 1990 Finland 55:02.8 + 47.7
7 4-1 Stefano Gardener 1990 Italy 55:30.8 + 01:15.7
7 4-2 Fabio Clementi 1990 Italy 55:30.8 + 01:15.7
7 4-3 Enrico Nizzi 1990 Italy 55:30.8 + 01:15.7
7 4-4 Federico Pellegrino 1990 Italy 55:30.8 + 01:15.7
8 9-1 Ueli Schnider 1990 Switzerland 56:00.4 + 01:45.3
8 9-2 Jonas Baumann 1990 Switzerland 56:00.4 + 01:45.3
8 9-3 Candide Pralong 1990 Switzerland 56:00.4 + 01:45.3
8 9-4 Roman Furger 1990 Switzerland 56:00.4 + 01:45.3
9 12-1 Amel Scuk 1990 Slovenia 56:31.2 + 02:16.1
9 12-2 Rok Trsan 1992 Slovenia 56:31.2 + 02:16.1
9 12-3 Bostjan Klavzar 1990 Slovenia 56:31.2 + 02:16.1
9 12-4 Matej Simenc 1990 Slovenia 56:31.2 + 02:16.1
10 16-1 Aliaksandr Voranau 1990 Belarus 56:32.6 + 02:17.5
10 16-2 Siarhei Hramyka 1991 Belarus 56:32.6 + 02:17.5
10 16-3 Yury Astapenka 1990 Belarus 56:32.6 + 02:17.5
10 16-4 Aliaksandr Melnik 1990 Belarus 56:32.6 + 02:17.5
11 7-1 Anton Lindblad 1990 Sweden 56:40.4 + 02:25.3
11 7-2 Fredrik Jonsson 1990 Sweden 56:40.4 + 02:25.3
11 7-3 Victor Gustafsson 1990 Sweden 56:40.4 + 02:25.3
11 7-4 Simon Persson 1991 Sweden 56:40.4 + 02:25.3
12 11-1 David Norris 1990 USA 56:40.8 + 02:25.7
12 11-2 Sam Tarling 1990 USA 56:40.8 + 02:25.7
12 11-3 Scott Patterson 1992 USA 56:40.8 + 02:25.7
12 11-4 Erik Bjornsen 1991 USA 56:40.8 + 02:25.7
13 14-1 Martin Lopota 1992 Czech Republic 56:58.0 + 02:42.9
13 14-2 Jiri Horcicka 1990 Czech Republic 56:58.0 + 02:42.9
13 14-3 Jan Barton 1990 Czech Republic 56:58.0 + 02:42.9
13 14-4 Dusan Augustinak 1990 Czech Republic 56:58.0 + 02:42.9
14 17-1 Sebastian Gazurek 1990 Poland 57:32.4 + 03:17.3
14 17-2 Mateusz Ligocki 1991 Poland 57:32.4 + 03:17.3
14 17-3 Marcin Rzeszotko 1990 Poland 57:32.4 + 03:17.3
14 17-4 Tomasz Kaczmarzyk 1992 Poland 57:32.4 + 03:17.3
15 13-1 Gert Bachner 1990 Austria 57:36.5 + 03:21.4
15 13-2 Aurelius Herburger 1990 Austria 57:36.5 + 03:21.4
15 13-3 Max Hauke 1992 Austria 57:36.5 + 03:21.4
15 13-4 Philip Bunte 1990 Austria 57:36.5 + 03:21.4
16 8-1 Joey Burton 1990 Canada 57:41.5 + 03:26.4
16 8-2 Zach Holland 1992 Canada 57:41.5 + 03:26.4
16 8-3 Patrick Stewart-Jones 1991 Canada 57:41.5 + 03:26.4
16 8-4 Andy Shields 1991 Canada 57:41.5 + 03:26.4
17 18-1 Iurii Khliburad 1992 Ukraine 58:12.8 + 03:57.7
17 18-2 Valeriy Shugayev 1992 Ukraine 58:12.8 + 03:57.7
17 18-3 Denys Sementsov 1990 Ukraine 58:12.8 + 03:57.7
17 18-4 Oleksandr Goncharov 1992 Ukraine 58:12.8 + 03:57.7
18 5-1 Aleksandr Maslennikov 1991 Estonia 58:37.5 + 04:22.4
18 5-2 Raido Ränkel 1990 Estonia 58:37.5 + 04:22.4
18 5-3 Morten Priks 1990 Estonia 58:37.5 + 04:22.4
18 5-4 Avo Sambla 1991 Estonia 58:37.5 + 04:22.4
19 20-1 Rinalds Kostjukovs 1992 Latvia 59:56.7 + 05:41.6
19 20-2 Arvis Liepins 1990 Latvia 59:56.7 + 05:41.6
19 20-3 Nauris Bikernieks 1991 Latvia 59:56.7 + 05:41.6
19 20-4 Roberts Slotins 1991 Latvia 59:56.7 + 05:41.6
20 19-1 Martin Kapso 1991 Slovakia 1:00:12.6 + 05:57.5
20 19-2 David Brunn 1991 Slovakia 1:00:12.6 + 05:57.5
20 19-3 Jergus Koplik 1992 Slovakia 1:00:12.6 + 05:57.5
20 19-4 Michal Polacko 1992 Slovakia 1:00:12.6 + 05:57.5
21 21-1 Erkan Orhan 1992 Turkey 1:01:24.2 + 07:09.1
21 21-2 Ömer Yusufuoglu 1990 Turkey 1:01:24.2 + 07:09.1
21 21-3 Azat Poyraz Tas 1991 Turkey 1:01:24.2 + 07:09.1
21 21-4 Süleyman Ates 1991 Turkey 1:01:24.2 + 07:09.1

Info

What WJC 2010
Discipline 4x5 km Relay
Host Hinterzarten
Nation Germany
Date Sunday 31.Jan 2010
Calendar 2009/2010