Log in Sign up

Oberstdorf

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 1 Marit Bjørgen 1980 Norway 29:27.6 29:27
2 2 Heidi Weng 1991 Norway 30:23.8 + 56
3 4 Therese Johaug 1988 Norway 30:24.4 + 56
4 23 Stina Nilsson 1993 Sweden 31:01.1 + 01:33
5 5 Nicole Fessel 1983 Germany 31:05.3 + 01:37
6 10 Justyna Kowalczyk 1983 Poland 31:07.2 + 01:39
7 32 Emma Wiken 1989 Sweden 31:09.4 + 01:41
8 21 Alevtina Tanygina 1989 Russia 31:12.9 + 01:45
9 6 Ingvild Flugstad Østberg 1990 Norway 31:13.9 + 01:46
10 3 Ragnhild Haga 1991 Norway 31:14.9 + 01:47
11 16 Eva Vrabcova - Nyvltova 1986 Czech Republic 31:15.9 + 01:48
12 27 Anna Haag 1986 Sweden 31:17.3 + 01:49
13 11 Kerttu Niskanen 1988 Finland 31:19.5 + 01:51
14 7 Sadie Bjornsen 1989 USA 31:20.3 + 01:52
15 8 Elizabeth Stephen 1987 USA 31:22.1 + 01:54
16 13 Denise Herrmann 1988 Germany 31:23.4 + 01:55
17 29 Maiken Caspersen Falla 1990 Norway 31:25.9 + 01:58
18 18 Stefanie Böhler 1981 Germany 31:35.6 + 02:07
19 28 Seraina Boner 1982 Switzerland 31:38.7 + 02:11
20 17 Maria Rydqvist 1983 Sweden 31:39.1 + 02:11
21 33 Aino-Kaisa Saarinen 1979 Finland 31:43.1 + 02:15
22 26 Anne Kyllönen 1987 Finland 31:55.9 + 02:28
23 24 Sylwia Jaskowiec 1986 Poland 31:56.5 + 02:28
24 42 Teresa Stadlober 1993 Austria 32:00.9 + 02:33
25 15 Laura Mononen 1984 Finland 32:06.6 + 02:38
26 48 Nathalie von Siebenthal 1993 Switzerland 32:09.4 + 02:41
27 37 Julia Ivanova 1985 Russia 32:17.1 + 02:49
28 43 Petra Novakova 1993 Czech Republic 32:18.4 + 02:50
29 51 Virginia De Martin Topranin 1987 Italy 32:18.4 + 02:50
30 41 Evgenia Shapovalova 1986 Russia 32:26.5 + 02:58
31 20 Aurore Cuinet Jean 1985 France 32:27.2 + 02:59
32 34 Krista Pärmäkoski 1990 Finland 32:29.2 + 03:01
33 45 Sara Lindborg 1983 Sweden 32:31.6 + 03:03
34 9 Coraline Thomas Hugue 1984 France 32:33.3 + 03:05
35 49 Francesca Baudin 1993 Italy 32:34.5 + 03:06
36 47 Ilaria Debertolis 1989 Italy 32:37.5 + 03:09
37 54 Helene Söderlund 1987 Sweden 32:41.5 + 03:13
38 50 Nathalie Schwarz 1993 Austria 32:52.3 + 03:24
39 40 Oxana Usatova 1988 Russia 32:54.2 + 03:26
40 58 Ida Sargent 1988 USA 32:56.7 + 03:29
41 25 Celia Aymonier 1991 France 33:07.2 + 03:39
42 36 Sandra Ringwald 1990 Germany 33:07.9 + 03:40
43 59 Kornelia Kubinska 1985 Poland 33:08.2 + 03:40
44 22 Kikkan Randall 1982 USA 33:08.3 + 03:40
45 65 Olga Kuziukova 1985 Russia 33:08.9 + 03:41
46 64 Elisabeth Schicho 1991 Germany 33:09.3 + 03:41
47 53 Laura Orgue 1986 Spain 33:10.0 + 03:42
48 30 Lea Einfalt 1994 Slovenia 33:10.5 + 03:42
49 60 Monique Siegel 1989 Germany 33:13.6 + 03:45
50 62 Julia Belger 1994 Germany 33:24.1 + 03:56
51 46 Giulia Stürz 1993 Italy 33:29.2 + 04:01
52 35 Lucia Anger 1991 Germany 33:29.5 + 04:01
53 31 Hanna Kolb 1991 Germany 33:31.7 + 04:04
54 12 Alenka Cebasek 1989 Slovenia 33:50.0 + 04:22
55 44 Sophie Caldwell 1990 USA 33:52.7 + 04:25
56 14 Jessica Diggins 1991 USA 33:59.0 + 04:31
57 63 Anna Nechaevskaya 1991 Russia 34:07.8 + 04:40
58 56 Victoria Carl 1995 Germany 34:08.0 + 04:40
59 39 Nadezhda Shuniaeva 1993 Russia 34:08.7 + 04:41
60 61 Maria Gräfnings 1985 Sweden 34:24.3 + 04:56
61 52 Laurien van der Graaff 1987 Switzerland 34:35.6 + 05:07
62 55 Gaia Vuerich 1991 Italy 35:35.3 + 06:07
63 67 Eva Wolf 1993 Germany 35:52.3 + 06:24
64 68 Laura Gimmler 1993 Germany 35:58.5 + 06:30
65 66 Anastasia Vlasova 1992 Russia 37:04.9 + 07:37
66 57 Greta Laurent 1992 Italy 38:34.4 + 09:06
DNS 19 Martine Ek Hagen 1991 Norway
DNF 38 Claudia Künzel Nystad 1978 Germany
What Tour de Ski
Discipline 10 km C Handicap
Host Oberstdorf
Nation Germany
Date Sunday 4.Jan 2015
Calendar 2014/2015

Manager

1 Team Bjørnli
2 FC Barcelona
3 Erythropoietin
4 kopvandewedstrijd
4 Team Dahls