Sign in Sign up

Hinterzarten

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 1 Petr Sedov 1990 Russia 56:54.1 56:54.1
2 16 Petrica Hogiu 1991 Romania 57:35.4 + 41.3
3 24 Finn Hågen Krogh 1990 Norway 57:38.4 + 44.3
4 2 Thomas Bing 1990 Germany 57:38.7 + 44.6
5 17 Akira Lenting 1990 Japan 57:43.5 + 49.4
6 13 Evgeniy Belov 1990 Russia 57:56.2 + 01:02.1
7 49 Alexey Vitsenko 1990 Russia 57:57.4 + 01:03.3
8 7 Jonas Baumann 1990 Switzerland 57:58.4 + 01:04.3
9 102 Hiroyuki Miyazawa 1991 Japan 58:25.4 + 01:31.3
10 22 Didrik Tønseth 1991 Norway 58:28.3 + 01:34.2
11 50 Matteo Gismondi 1990 Italy 58:48.0 + 01:53.9
12 10 Mark Starostin 1990 Kazakhstan 58:54.5 + 02:00.4
13 27 Perttu Hyvärinen 1991 Finland 58:57.1 + 02:03.0
14 11 Iivo Niskanen 1992 Finland 58:57.2 + 02:03.1
15 34 Tomas Northug 1990 Norway 59:17.3 + 02:23.2
16 59 Rok Trsan 1992 Slovenia 59:17.5 + 02:23.4
17 19 Alexis Jeannerod 1991 France 59:19.2 + 02:25.1
18 3 Andrew Musgrave 1990 Great Britain 59:23.4 + 02:29.3
19 54 Scott Patterson 1992 USA 59:26.4 + 02:32.3
20 26 Artem Maltsev 1993 Russia 59:26.6 + 02:32.5
21 37 Fabio Clementi 1990 Italy 59:27.8 + 02:33.7
22 35 Tao Quemere 1990 France 59:31.6 + 02:37.5
23 45 Stefano Gardener 1990 Italy 59:36.8 + 02:42.7
24 9 Thomas Wick 1991 Germany 59:47.3 + 02:53.2
25 43 Dusan Augustinak 1990 Czech Republic 59:48.1 + 02:54.0
26 28 Enrico Nizzi 1990 Italy 1:00:10.1 + 03:16.0
27 15 Candide Pralong 1990 Switzerland 1:00:12.4 + 03:18.3
28 4 Hannes Dotzler 1990 Germany 1:00:23.1 + 03:29.0
29 36 Morten Priks 1990 Estonia 1:00:23.3 + 03:29.2
30 6 Lucas Bögl 1990 Germany 1:00:29.2 + 03:35.1
31 60 Damien Tarantola 1991 France 1:00:29.7 + 03:35.6
32 61 Sergey Malyshev 1994 Kazakhstan 1:00:33.4 + 03:39.3
33 87 Zach Holland 1992 Canada 1:00:36.0 + 03:41.9
34 40 Philipp Hälg 1991 Liechtenstein 1:00:40.6 + 03:46.5
35 48 Arvis Liepins 1990 Latvia 1:00:42.2 + 03:48.1
36 25 Matej Simenc 1990 Slovenia 1:00:43.3 + 03:49.2
37 74 Rustem Kobdoldanov 1990 Kazakhstan 1:00:53.2 + 03:59.1
38 38 Paul Goalabre 1991 France 1:00:55.3 + 04:01.2
39 5 Juho Mikkonen 1990 Finland 1:01:09.3 + 04:15.2
40 51 Mateusz Ligocki 1991 Poland 1:01:09.8 + 04:15.7
41 39 Imanol Rojo 1990 Spain 1:01:21.2 + 04:27.1
42 18 Bostjan Klavzar 1990 Slovenia 1:01:26.7 + 04:32.6
43 23 David Norris 1990 USA 1:01:26.8 + 04:32.7
44 58 Aleksandr Maslennikov 1991 Estonia 1:01:29.4 + 04:35.3
45 53 Marcin Rzeszotko 1990 Poland 1:01:30.8 + 04:36.7
46 12 Roman Furger 1990 Switzerland 1:01:38.9 + 04:44.8
47 30 Raido Ränkel 1990 Estonia 1:01:39.8 + 04:45.7
48 42 Sebastian Gazurek 1990 Poland 1:01:40.5 + 04:46.4
49 78 Erik Bjornsen 1991 USA 1:01:41.2 + 04:47.1
50 93 Aliaksandr Voranau 1990 Belarus 1:01:43.5 + 04:49.4
51 21 Aurelius Herburger 1990 Austria 1:01:43.8 + 04:49.7
52 104 Patrick Stewart-Jones 1991 Canada 1:01:55.7 + 05:01.6
53 29 Anton Lindblad 1990 Sweden 1:01:58.6 + 05:04.5
54 95 Roman Ragozin 1993 Kazakhstan 1:02:00.6 + 05:06.5
55 14 Gianluca Cologna 1990 Switzerland 1:02:44.7 + 05:50.6
56 41 Eric Packer 1990 USA 1:03:12.0 + 06:17.9
57 66 Tomas Smerda 1991 Czech Republic 1:03:15.4 + 06:21.3
58 69 Niklas Liederer 1991 Austria 1:03:15.5 + 06:21.4
59 52 Avo Sambla 1991 Estonia 1:03:25.1 + 06:31.0
60 65 Valeriy Shugayev 1992 Ukraine 1:03:38.4 + 06:44.3
61 89 Vytautas Strolia 1992 Lithuania 1:03:50.0 + 06:55.9
62 83 Matjaz Gorjanc 1992 Slovenia 1:03:54.3 + 07:00.2
63 77 Jergus Koplik 1992 Slovakia 1:03:54.9 + 07:00.8
64 55 Denys Sementsov 1990 Ukraine 1:03:57.7 + 07:03.6
65 44 Callum Smith 1992 Great Britain 1:03:59.8 + 07:05.7
66 47 Simon Persson 1991 Sweden 1:04:00.8 + 07:06.7
67 70 Oleksandr Goncharov 1992 Ukraine 1:04:05.9 + 07:11.8
68 84 Joey Burton 1990 Canada 1:04:11.0 + 07:16.9
69 72 Nauris Bikernieks 1991 Latvia 1:04:17.4 + 07:23.3
70 64 Steffan Lloyd 1990 Canada 1:04:22.8 + 07:28.7
71 92 Iurii Khliburad 1992 Ukraine 1:04:44.4 + 07:50.3
72 75 Sergey Mikayelyan 1992 Armenia 1:04:53.5 + 07:59.4
73 71 Daniel Maka 1992 Czech Republic 1:05:20.1 + 08:26.0
74 63 Süleyman Ates 1991 Turkey 1:05:22.1 + 08:28.0
75 46 Victor Gustafsson 1990 Sweden 1:05:53.0 + 08:58.9
76 99 Janusz Zajac 1990 Poland 1:06:03.1 + 09:09.0
77 57 Alexander Standen 1990 Great Britain 1:06:52.3 + 09:58.2
78 91 Argam Grigoryan 1990 Armenia 1:07:03.1 + 10:09.0
79 94 Tadevos Poghosyan 1993 Armenia 1:07:33.9 + 10:39.8
80 80 William Newman 1992 Great Britain 1:07:40.5 + 10:46.4
81 67 Azat Poyraz Tas 1991 Turkey LPD
DNS 76 Luis Stadlober 1991 Austria
DNS 8 Jiri Horcicka 1990 Czech Republic
DNF 100 Michal Polacko 1992 Slovakia
DNF 101 Adam Konya 1992 Hungary
DNF 103 Milan Szabo 1990 Hungary
DNF 20 Fredrik Jonsson 1990 Sweden
DNF 31 Philip Bunte 1990 Austria
DNF 32 Pål Golberg 1990 Norway
DNF 33 Yury Astapenka 1990 Belarus
DNF 56 Edi Dadic 1993 Croatia
DNF 62 Erkan Orhan 1992 Turkey
DNF 68 Ertan Altin 1992 Turkey
DNF 73 Lasse Hulgård 1991 Denmark
DNF 79 Anton Sinapov 1993 Bulgaria
DNF 81 Martin Kapso 1991 Slovakia
DNF 82 Filip Danov 1992 Bulgaria
DNF 85 Esa Vilhunen 1991 Finland
DNF 86 Siarhei Hramyka 1991 Belarus
DNF 88 Simeon Deyanov 1994 Bulgaria
DNF 90 Xabier Saizar 1992 Spain
DNF 96 Robert Jones 1991 Australia
DNF 97 Philip Bellingham 1991 Australia
DNF 98 Bogomil Kostadinov 1992 Bulgaria

Info

What WJC 2010
Discipline Duathlon 10+10 km
Host Hinterzarten
Nation Germany
Date Friday 29.Jan 2010
Calendar 2009/2010