Log in Sign up

La Clusaz

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 7 Petter Northug 1986 Norway 1:19:26.5 1:19:26
2 14 Dario Cologna 1986 Switzerland 1:19:26.8 + 00
3 10 Alexander Legkov 1983 Russia 1:19:28.5 + 02
4 29 Giorgio Di Centa 1972 Italy 1:19:28.5 + 02
5 27 Tord Asle Gjerdalen 1983 Norway 1:19:32.4 + 05
6 28 Anders Södergren 1977 Sweden 1:19:33.7 + 07
7 4 Pietro Piller Cottrer 1974 Italy 1:19:35.6 + 09
8 54 Ivan Babikov 1980 Canada 1:19:36.7 + 10
9 17 Matti Heikkinen 1983 Finland 1:19:36.9 + 10
10 1 Martin Johnsrud Sundby 1984 Norway 1:19:45.2 + 18
11 2 Lukas Bauer 1977 Czech Republic 1:19:45.7 + 19
12 6 Johan Olsson 1980 Sweden 1:19:47.8 + 21
13 30 Tor Arne Hetland 1974 Norway 1:19:49.7 + 23
14 9 Tom Reichelt 1982 Germany 1:19:50.1 + 23
15 49 Aivar Rehemaa 1982 Estonia 1:19:51.2 + 24
16 3 Marcus Hellner 1985 Sweden 1:19:51.3 + 24
17 12 Tore Ruud Hofstad 1979 Norway 1:19:52.0 + 25
18 13 Vincent Vittoz 1975 France 1:19:52.4 + 25
19 45 Curdin Perl 1984 Switzerland 1:19:52.6 + 26
20 31 Emmanuel Jonnier 1975 France 1:19:52.8 + 26
21 21 Geir Ludvig Aasen Ouren 1974 Norway 1:19:53.0 + 26
22 40 Fabio Pasini 1980 Italy 1:19:53.7 + 27
23 42 Ilia Chernousov 1986 Russia 1:19:54.3 + 27
24 36 Roland Clara 1982 Italy 1:19:54.9 + 28
25 11 Devon Kershaw 1982 Canada 1:19:56.5 + 30
26 46 Jiri Magal 1977 Czech Republic 1:19:59.6 + 33
27 22 Martin Jaks 1986 Czech Republic 1:20:02.3 + 35
28 44 Sergey Cherepanov 1986 Kazakhstan 1:20:04.9 + 38
29 56 Nikolay Chebotko 1982 Kazakhstan 1:20:05.8 + 39
30 8 Jens Filbrich 1979 Germany 1:20:06.7 + 40
31 33 Ville Nousiainen 1983 Finland 1:20:08.4 + 41
32 41 Remo Fischer 1981 Switzerland 1:20:12.3 + 45
33 5 Sami Jauhojärvi 1981 Finland 1:20:14.7 + 48
34 16 Toni Livers 1983 Switzerland 1:20:15.0 + 48
35 39 Franz Göring 1984 Germany 1:20:16.2 + 49
36 47 Gion Andrea Bundi 1976 Switzerland 1:20:16.6 + 50
37 78 Ivan Perrillat Boiteux 1985 France 1:20:18.3 + 51
38 37 Maxim Vylegzhanin 1982 Russia 1:20:18.6 + 52
39 35 Sergei Dolidovich 1973 Belarus 1:20:19.2 + 52
40 76 Benoit Chauvet 1981 France 1:20:19.6 + 53
41 80 Mathias Wibault 1985 France 1:20:22.2 + 55
42 18 Eugeniy Dementiev 1983 Russia 1:20:22.6 + 56
43 19 Kris Freeman 1980 USA 1:20:22.7 + 56
44 23 Chris André Jespersen 1983 Norway 1:20:24.6 + 58
45 57 Cristian Zorzi 1972 Italy 1:20:28.6 + 01:02
46 52 Alexey Poltoranin 1987 Kazakhstan 1:20:31.5 + 01:05
47 26 Valerio Checchi 1980 Italy 1:20:50.1 + 01:23
48 38 Martin Koukal 1978 Czech Republic 1:20:51.9 + 01:25
49 60 Diego Ruiz 1977 Spain 1:20:53.6 + 01:27
50 25 Jean Marc Gaillard 1980 France 1:21:17.0 + 01:50
51 79 Leanid Karneyenka 1987 Belarus 1:21:35.1 + 02:08
52 55 Florian Kostner 1979 Italy 1:21:37.0 + 02:10
53 77 Bastien Poirrer 1988 France 1:21:45.1 + 02:18
54 59 Rikard Andreasson 1979 Sweden 1:21:47.5 + 02:21
55 24 Maurice Manificat 1986 France 1:21:47.8 + 02:21
56 20 Tobias Angerer 1977 Germany 1:21:53.1 + 02:26
57 48 Milan Sperl 1980 Czech Republic 1:21:54.3 + 02:27
58 50 Alexandre Rousselet 1977 France 1:22:09.9 + 02:43
59 64 Nobu Naruse 1984 Japan 1:22:14.7 + 02:48
60 69 Andrey Gridin 1988 Bulgaria 1:22:19.2 + 02:52
61 61 Teemu Kattilakoski 1977 Finland 1:22:29.1 + 03:02
62 15 Axel Teichmann 1979 Germany 1:22:41.0 + 03:14
63 74 Kaspar Kokk 1982 Estonia 1:22:43.5 + 03:17
64 53 Christophe Perrillat-Collomb 1979 France 1:23:02.8 + 03:36
65 66 Vicenc Vilarrubla 1981 Spain 1:23:04.6 + 03:38
66 67 Benoit-Gilles Dufourd 1984 France 1:23:46.2 + 04:19
67 43 Ivan Batory 1975 Slovakia 1:23:54.4 + 04:27
68 58 Roman Leybyuk 1977 Ukraine 1:24:31.7 + 05:05
69 75 Adrien Mougel 1988 France 1:24:32.6 + 05:06
70 32 Nikolay Pankratov 1982 Russia 1:24:42.7 + 05:16
71 62 Daniel Rickardsson 1982 Sweden 1:24:49.9 + 05:23
72 70 Mariusz Michalek 1987 Poland 1:26:07.7 + 06:41
73 65 Shohei Honda 1982 Japan 1:26:26.7 + 07:00
74 72 Yann Soubeyrand 1987 France 1:27:52.0 + 08:25
75 51 Sergej Novikov 1980 Russia 1:28:13.9 + 08:47
DNF 34 Martin Bajcicak 1976 Slovakia
DNF 63 Robin Duvillard 1983 France
DNF 68 Alexander Lasutkin 1983 Belarus
DNF 71 Michal Malak 1980 Slovakia
DNF 73 Maciej Kreczmer 1981 Poland
DNF 81 Yeui-Gyu Im 1984 South Korea
What World Cup
Discipline 30 km F Mass Start
Host La Clusaz
Nation France
Date Saturday 6.Dec 2008
Calendar 2008/2009