Sign in Sign up

Davos

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 55 Marit Bjørgen 1980 Norway 24:57.7 24:57
2 25 Nicole Fessel 1983 Germany 25:17.6 + 19
3 51 Heidi Weng 1991 Norway 25:24.4 + 26
4 27 Ragnhild Haga 1991 Norway 25:33.1 + 35
5 15 Claudia Künzel Nystad 1978 Germany 25:36.0 + 38
6 53 Therese Johaug 1988 Norway 25:37.6 + 39
7 54 Riitta-Liisa Roponen 1978 Finland 25:43.8 + 46
8 47 Charlotte Kalla 1987 Sweden 25:50.5 + 52
9 43 Krista Pärmäkoski 1990 Finland 25:51.8 + 54
10 23 Emma Wiken 1989 Sweden 25:53.6 + 55
11 33 Martine Ek Hagen 1991 Norway 25:57.5 + 59
12 7 Elizabeth Stephen 1987 USA 25:58.5 + 01:00
13 41 Yulia Tchekaleva 1984 Russia 25:59.2 + 01:01
14 49 Kerttu Niskanen 1988 Finland 26:00.7 + 01:03
15 5 Denise Herrmann 1988 Germany 26:01.0 + 01:03
16 48 Seraina Boner 1982 Switzerland 26:01.8 + 01:04
17 38 Petra Novakova 1993 Czech Republic 26:03.4 + 01:05
18 19 Ida Ingemarsdotter 1985 Sweden 26:04.5 + 01:06
19 45 Ingvild Flugstad Østberg 1990 Norway 26:04.7 + 01:07
20 18 Lea Einfalt 1994 Slovenia 26:09.8 + 01:12
21 24 Maria Strøm Nakstad 1991 Norway 26:15.5 + 01:17
22 37 Sofia Bleckur 1984 Sweden 26:16.7 + 01:19
23 13 Natalia Zhukova 1992 Russia 26:18.5 + 01:20
24 36 Celia Aymonier 1991 France 26:20.2 + 01:22
25 46 Sylwia Jaskowiec 1986 Poland 26:21.2 + 01:23
26 39 Anna Haag 1986 Sweden 26:25.8 + 01:28
27 11 Jessica Diggins 1991 USA 26:27.9 + 01:30
28 1 Coraline Hugue 1984 France 26:29.0 + 01:31
29 17 Sadie Bjornsen 1989 USA 26:33.2 + 01:35
30 35 Laura Mononen 1984 Finland 26:34.6 + 01:36
31 21 Masako Ishida 1980 Japan 26:36.5 + 01:38
32 50 Anouk Faivre Picon 1986 France 26:39.8 + 01:42
33 32 Nathalie von Siebenthal 1993 Switzerland 26:42.9 + 01:45
34 3 Teresa Stadlober 1993 Austria 26:43.5 + 01:45
35 28 Elena Soboleva 1992 Russia 26:46.9 + 01:49
36 29 Anne Kyllönen 1987 Finland 26:49.2 + 01:51
37 9 Sara Lindborg 1983 Sweden 26:52.0 + 01:54
38 31 Stefanie Böhler 1981 Germany 26:55.5 + 01:57
39 42 Alenka Cebasek 1989 Slovenia 26:57.4 + 01:59
40 26 Olga Repnitsyna 1992 Russia 26:58.0 + 02:00
41 12 Kornelia Kubinska 1985 Poland 27:03.9 + 02:06
42 34 Laura Orgue 1986 Spain 27:09.6 + 02:11
43 22 Anastasia Dotsenko 1986 Russia 27:10.1 + 02:12
44 8 Ewelina Marcisz 1991 Poland 27:13.7 + 02:16
45 30 Aurelie Dabudyk 1988 France 27:18.4 + 02:20
46 14 Ekaterina Rudakova 1984 Belarus 27:26.8 + 02:29
47 4 Alena Prochazkova 1984 Slovakia 27:26.9 + 02:29
48 40 Yulia Tikhonova 1986 Belarus 27:28.6 + 02:30
49 20 Emily Nishikawa 1989 Canada 27:30.1 + 02:32
50 6 Olga Mandrika 1993 Kazakhstan 27:47.2 + 02:49
51 52 Anna Nechaevskaya 1991 Russia 27:53.1 + 02:55
52 10 Victoriya Lanchakova 1988 Kazakhstan 27:55.2 + 02:57
53 16 Rahel Imoberdorf 1986 Switzerland 28:22.0 + 03:24
54 44 Caitlin Gregg 1980 USA 29:00.2 + 04:02
55 2 Heidi Raju 1990 Estonia 29:00.7 + 04:03

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km F
Host Davos
Nation Switzerland
Date Saturday 20.Dec 2014
Calendar 2014/2015