Sign in Sign up

Otepää

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 6 Markus Weeger 1991 Germany 53:31.1 53:31.1
2 23 Konstantin Kuleev 1991 Russia 53:50.6 + 19.5
3 8 Perttu Hyvärinen 1991 Finland 53:51.0 + 19.9
4 22 Rok Trsan 1992 Slovenia 53:54.0 + 22.9
5 9 Hiroyuki Miyazawa 1991 Japan 53:56.7 + 25.6
6 2 Thomas Wick 1991 Germany 53:56.9 + 25.8
7 25 Damien Tarantola 1991 France 54:10.6 + 39.5
8 21 Sergey Ustiugov 1992 Russia 54:23.5 + 52.4
9 24 Erik Bergall Brovold 1991 Norway 54:38.1 + 01:07.0
10 15 Florian Notz 1992 Germany 54:47.4 + 01:16.3
11 29 Rifat Safiullin 1991 Russia 54:47.9 + 01:16.8
12 28 Mathias Rundgreen 1991 Norway 54:52.0 + 01:20.9
13 35 Vasiliy Pushkin 1991 Russia 55:13.1 + 01:42.0
14 11 Sindre Bjørnestad Skar 1992 Norway 55:14.6 + 01:43.5
15 5 Iivo Niskanen 1992 Finland 55:14.9 + 01:43.8
16 3 Alexis Jeannerod 1991 France 55:14.9 + 01:43.8
17 33 Takayuki Mochizuki 1991 Japan 55:15.3 + 01:44.2
18 14 Adrien Backscheider 1992 France 55:16.5 + 01:45.4
19 49 Ryo Shimizume 1993 Japan 55:16.8 + 01:45.7
20 52 Antti Ojansivu 1993 Finland 55:28.1 + 01:57.0
21 7 Paul Goalabre 1991 France 55:35.9 + 02:04.8
22 30 Kentaro Ishikawa 1994 Japan 55:49.3 + 02:18.2
23 44 Nikita Tkachenko 1992 Kazakhstan 55:50.1 + 02:19.0
24 17 Sami Lähdemäki 1992 Finland 55:58.7 + 02:27.6
25 64 Nevio Zeni 1991 Italy 56:06.3 + 02:35.2
26 10 Petrica Hogiu 1991 Romania 56:14.3 + 02:43.2
27 42 Sergey Mikayelyan 1992 Armenia 56:16.4 + 02:45.3
28 57 Aleksandr Maslennikov 1991 Estonia 56:18.9 + 02:47.8
29 41 Martin Lopota 1992 Czech Republic 56:21.8 + 02:50.7
30 4 Jonas Dobler 1991 Germany 56:24.8 + 02:53.7
31 46 Andy Shields 1991 Canada 56:29.0 + 02:57.9
32 39 Niklas Liederer 1991 Austria 56:30.6 + 02:59.5
33 55 Avo Sambla 1991 Estonia 56:34.1 + 03:03.0
34 54 Roman Ragozin 1993 Kazakhstan 56:37.9 + 03:06.8
35 13 Scott Patterson 1992 USA 56:40.0 + 03:08.9
36 20 Philipp Hälg 1991 Liechtenstein 56:45.4 + 03:14.3
37 12 Max Hauke 1992 Austria 56:59.8 + 03:28.7
38 53 Maicol Rastelli 1991 Italy 57:09.1 + 03:38.0
39 45 Karl Laasik 1992 Estonia 57:28.3 + 03:57.2
40 73 Pietro Valorz 1991 Italy 57:28.7 + 03:57.6
41 19 Daniel Svensson 1992 Sweden 57:29.0 + 03:57.9
42 61 Russell Kennedy 1991 Canada 57:32.7 + 04:01.6
43 32 George Cartwright 1991 USA 57:43.0 + 04:11.9
44 34 Erwan Käser 1992 Switzerland 57:46.9 + 04:15.8
45 63 Janari Rajas 1992 Estonia 57:46.9 + 04:15.8
46 58 Matjaz Gorjanc 1992 Slovenia 57:47.1 + 04:16.0
47 40 Luis Stadlober 1991 Austria 58:03.2 + 04:32.1
48 56 Miroslav Rypl 1992 Czech Republic 58:16.5 + 04:45.4
49 66 Michal Polacko 1992 Slovakia 58:20.1 + 04:49.0
50 59 Jan Stochl 1992 Czech Republic 58:22.5 + 04:51.4
51 16 Andrew Dougherty 1991 USA 58:24.6 + 04:53.5
52 72 Marcis Jakovichs 1993 Latvia 58:26.4 + 04:55.3
53 75 Yevgeniy Bondarenko 1991 Kazakhstan 58:28.4 + 04:57.3
54 69 Pawel Klisz 1992 Poland 58:37.9 + 05:06.8
55 65 Michal Novotny 1991 Slovakia 58:51.7 + 05:20.6
56 37 Tyler Kornfield 1991 USA 58:56.2 + 05:25.1
57 48 Valeriy Shugayev 1992 Ukraine 58:59.5 + 05:28.4
58 78 Vytautas Strolia 1992 Lithuania 59:12.4 + 05:41.3
59 36 Karl-Johan Westberg 1992 Sweden 59:23.9 + 05:52.8
60 70 David Brunn 1991 Slovakia 59:32.4 + 06:01.3
61 71 Evgen Naboychenko 1992 Ukraine 59:38.5 + 06:07.4
62 60 Oleksandr Goncharov 1992 Ukraine 59:39.3 + 06:08.2
63 67 Siarhei Hramyka 1991 Belarus 59:51.6 + 06:20.5
64 68 Andrzej Nedza-Kubiniec 1991 Poland 59:56.9 + 06:25.8
65 43 Mateusz Ligocki 1991 Poland 1:00:43.0 + 07:11.9
66 47 Corsin Hösli 1992 Switzerland 1:00:48.8 + 07:17.7
67 82 Aliaksandr Shcherba 1991 Belarus 1:00:52.6 + 07:21.5
68 27 Gustav Eriksson 1991 Sweden 1:00:59.7 + 07:28.6
69 74 Rafal Matuszny 1992 Poland 1:01:02.4 + 07:31.3
70 51 Jordan Cascagnette 1991 Canada 1:01:03.7 + 07:32.6
71 80 Oleksandr Chenikalo 1991 Ukraine 1:01:15.3 + 07:44.2
72 86 Lukas Jakeliunas 1992 Lithuania 1:01:42.3 + 08:11.2
73 38 Andrew Young 1992 Great Britain 1:02:10.8 + 08:39.7
74 83 Tadevos Poghosyan 1993 Armenia 1:03:11.4 + 09:40.3
75 77 Oscar Jorba 1992 Spain 1:05:00.9 + 11:29.8
76 79 Marcos Hernandez 1992 Spain 1:05:13.6 + 11:42.5
77 81 Shavarsh Gasparyan 1992 Armenia 1:06:02.9 + 12:31.8
78 84 Myasnik Gharibyan 1991 Armenia 1:07:43.3 + 14:12.2
79 87 Ochirbat Enkhsaikhan 1995 Mongolia 1:10:53.3 + 17:22.2
80 88 Usukhbayar Dandar 1995 Mongolia 1:16:18.8 + 22:47.7
DNS 62 Callum Smith 1992 Great Britain
DNF 1 Didrik Tønseth 1991 Norway
DNF 18 Jakub Gräf 1991 Czech Republic
DNF 26 Claudio Muller 1992 Italy
DNF 31 Carl Quicklund 1992 Sweden
DNF 50 Patrick Stewart-Jones 1991 Canada
DNF 76 Lasse Hulgård 1991 Denmark
DNF 85 Karl Peter Kristensen 1991 Denmark

Info

What WJC 2011
Discipline Duathlon 10+10 km
Host Otepää
Nation Estonia
Date Sunday 30.Jan 2011
Calendar 2010/2011