Sign in Sign up

Otepää

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 1-1 Emil Iversen 1991 Norway 49:10.5 49:10.5
1 1-2 Erik Bergall Brovold 1991 Norway 49:10.5 49:10.5
1 1-3 Mathias Rundgreen 1991 Norway 49:10.5 49:10.5
1 1-4 Sindre Bjørnestad Skar 1992 Norway 49:10.5 49:10.5
2 2-1 Gleb Retivykh 1991 Russia 49:12.7 + 02.2
2 2-2 Sergey Ustiugov 1992 Russia 49:12.7 + 02.2
2 2-3 Konstantin Kuleev 1991 Russia 49:12.7 + 02.2
2 2-4 Denis Kataev 1992 Russia 49:12.7 + 02.2
3 6-1 Sami Lähdemäki 1992 Finland 49:23.3 + 12.8
3 6-2 Iivo Niskanen 1992 Finland 49:23.3 + 12.8
3 6-3 Antti Ojansivu 1993 Finland 49:23.3 + 12.8
3 6-4 Perttu Hyvärinen 1991 Finland 49:23.3 + 12.8
4 3-1 Florian Notz 1992 Germany 49:31.3 + 20.8
4 3-2 Thomas Wick 1991 Germany 49:31.3 + 20.8
4 3-3 Jonas Dobler 1991 Germany 49:31.3 + 20.8
4 3-4 Markus Weeger 1991 Germany 49:31.3 + 20.8
5 4-1 Alexis Jeannerod 1991 France 50:06.5 + 56.0
5 4-2 Damien Tarantola 1991 France 50:06.5 + 56.0
5 4-3 Renaud Jay 1991 France 50:06.5 + 56.0
5 4-4 Paul Goalabre 1991 France 50:06.5 + 56.0
6 14-1 Dominik Baldauf 1992 Austria 50:10.9 + 01:00.4
6 14-2 Luis Stadlober 1991 Austria 50:10.9 + 01:00.4
6 14-3 Max Hauke 1992 Austria 50:10.9 + 01:00.4
6 14-4 Niklas Liederer 1991 Austria 50:10.9 + 01:00.4
7 7-1 Maicol Rastelli 1991 Italy 50:39.2 + 01:28.7
7 7-2 Nevio Zeni 1991 Italy 50:39.2 + 01:28.7
7 7-3 Claudio Muller 1992 Italy 50:39.2 + 01:28.7
7 7-4 Francesco De Fabiani 1993 Italy 50:39.2 + 01:28.7
8 10-1 Simon Persson 1991 Sweden 50:54.4 + 01:43.9
8 10-2 Daniel Svensson 1992 Sweden 50:54.4 + 01:43.9
8 10-3 Karl Edenroth 1992 Sweden 50:54.4 + 01:43.9
8 10-4 Gustav Eriksson 1991 Sweden 50:54.4 + 01:43.9
9 15-1 Russell Kennedy 1991 Canada 51:16.2 + 02:05.7
9 15-2 Patrick Stewart-Jones 1991 Canada 51:16.2 + 02:05.7
9 15-3 Aaron Gillmor 1991 Canada 51:16.2 + 02:05.7
9 15-4 Andy Shields 1991 Canada 51:16.2 + 02:05.7
10 11-1 Tyler Kornfield 1991 USA 51:18.5 + 02:08.0
10 11-2 Scott Patterson 1992 USA 51:18.5 + 02:08.0
10 11-3 Andrew Dougherty 1991 USA 51:18.5 + 02:08.0
10 11-4 Erik Bjornsen 1991 USA 51:18.5 + 02:08.0
11 18-1 Kentaro Ishikawa 1994 Japan 51:18.7 + 02:08.2
11 18-2 Hiroyuki Miyazawa 1991 Japan 51:18.7 + 02:08.2
11 18-3 Ryo Shimizume 1993 Japan 51:18.7 + 02:08.2
11 18-4 Takayuki Mochizuki 1991 Japan 51:18.7 + 02:08.2
12 12-1 Martin Lopota 1992 Czech Republic 51:20.7 + 02:10.2
12 12-2 Miroslav Rypl 1992 Czech Republic 51:20.7 + 02:10.2
12 12-3 Jakub Gräf 1991 Czech Republic 51:20.7 + 02:10.2
12 12-4 Daniel Maka 1992 Czech Republic 51:20.7 + 02:10.2
13 5-1 Sergey Malyshev 1994 Kazakhstan 51:20.8 + 02:10.3
13 5-2 Daulet Rakhimbayev 1992 Kazakhstan 51:20.8 + 02:10.3
13 5-3 Nikita Tkachenko 1992 Kazakhstan 51:20.8 + 02:10.3
13 5-4 Roman Ragozin 1993 Kazakhstan 51:20.8 + 02:10.3
14 17-1 Mattis Jaama 1992 Estonia 51:34.9 + 02:24.4
14 17-2 Janari Rajas 1992 Estonia 51:34.9 + 02:24.4
14 17-3 Avo Sambla 1991 Estonia 51:34.9 + 02:24.4
14 17-4 Aleksandr Maslennikov 1991 Estonia 51:34.9 + 02:24.4
15 13-1 Pawel Klisz 1992 Poland 52:22.6 + 03:12.1
15 13-2 Mateusz Ligocki 1991 Poland 52:22.6 + 03:12.1
15 13-3 Andrzej Nedza-Kubiniec 1991 Poland 52:22.6 + 03:12.1
15 13-4 Rafal Matuszny 1992 Poland 52:22.6 + 03:12.1
16 8-1 Andrin Vontobel 1992 Switzerland 52:24.7 + 03:14.2
16 8-2 Corsin Hösli 1992 Switzerland 52:24.7 + 03:14.2
16 8-3 Erwan Käser 1992 Switzerland 52:24.7 + 03:14.2
16 8-4 Fabian Schaad 1992 Switzerland 52:24.7 + 03:14.2
17 16-1 Iurii Khliburad 1992 Ukraine 52:59.9 + 03:49.4
17 16-2 Valeriy Shugayev 1992 Ukraine 52:59.9 + 03:49.4
17 16-3 Evgen Naboychenko 1992 Ukraine 52:59.9 + 03:49.4
17 16-4 Oleksandr Goncharov 1992 Ukraine 52:59.9 + 03:49.4
18 9-1 Siarhei Hramyka 1991 Belarus 53:28.7 + 04:18.2
18 9-2 Aliaksandr Shcherba 1991 Belarus 53:28.7 + 04:18.2
18 9-3 Siarhei Usoski 1992 Belarus 53:28.7 + 04:18.2
18 9-4 Aliaksandr Shavel 1993 Belarus 53:28.7 + 04:18.2
19 19-1 Simeon Deyanov 1994 Bulgaria 55:54.4 + 06:43.9
19 19-2 Yordan Chuchuganov 1996 Bulgaria 55:54.4 + 06:43.9
19 19-3 Filip Danov 1992 Bulgaria 55:54.4 + 06:43.9
19 19-4 Anton Sinapov 1993 Bulgaria 55:54.4 + 06:43.9

Info

What WJC 2011
Discipline 4x5 km Relay
Host Otepää
Nation Estonia
Date Monday 31.Jan 2011
Calendar 2010/2011