Sign in Sign up

Davos

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 58 Therese Johaug 1988 Norway 28:30.8 28:30.8
2 60 Marit Bjørgen 1980 Norway 29:13.3 + 42.5
3 44 Kerttu Niskanen 1988 Finland 29:29.3 + 58.5
4 8 Anna Haag 1986 Sweden 29:37.9 + 01:07.1
5 10 Sofia Bleckur 1984 Sweden 29:47.2 + 01:16.4
6 54 Heidi Weng 1991 Norway 29:51.8 + 01:21.0
7 48 Justyna Kowalczyk 1983 Poland 29:52.5 + 01:21.7
8 4 Anne Kyllönen 1987 Finland 29:54.3 + 01:23.5
9 20 Sofia Henriksson 1994 Sweden 29:58.8 + 01:28.0
10 36 Laura Mononen 1984 Finland 30:07.6 + 01:36.8
11 38 Martine Ek Hagen 1991 Norway 30:10.4 + 01:39.6
12 16 Masako Ishida 1980 Japan 30:12.3 + 01:41.5
13 57 Natalia Zhukova 1992 Russia 30:14.9 + 01:44.1
14 46 Krista Pärmäkoski 1990 Finland 30:16.2 + 01:45.4
15 56 Charlotte Kalla 1987 Sweden 30:16.3 + 01:45.5
16 47 Teresa Stadlober 1993 Austria 30:22.6 + 01:51.8
17 40 Stefanie Böhler 1981 Germany 30:26.6 + 01:55.8
18 32 Emma Wiken 1989 Sweden 30:29.8 + 01:59.0
19 34 Nicole Fessel 1983 Germany 30:32.1 + 02:01.3
20 6 Elizabeth Stephen 1987 USA 30:34.8 + 02:04.0
21 12 Jessica Diggins 1991 USA 30:39.6 + 02:08.8
22 28 Sadie Bjornsen 1989 USA 30:40.3 + 02:09.5
23 52 Ingvild Flugstad Østberg 1990 Norway 30:41.7 + 02:10.9
24 30 Claudia Künzel Nystad 1978 Germany 30:42.5 + 02:11.7
25 50 Yulia Tchekaleva 1984 Russia 30:44.6 + 02:13.8
26 22 Sara Lindborg 1983 Sweden 30:47.4 + 02:16.6
27 42 Ragnhild Haga 1991 Norway 30:57.7 + 02:26.9
28 41 Celia Aymonier 1991 France 30:58.8 + 02:28.0
29 17 Emily Nishikawa 1989 Canada 31:02.7 + 02:31.9
30 33 Nathalie von Siebenthal 1993 Switzerland 31:05.4 + 02:34.6
31 59 Aino-Kaisa Saarinen 1979 Finland 31:08.3 + 02:37.5
32 14 Olga Sementina 1985 Russia 31:10.0 + 02:39.2
33 27 Olga Repnitsyna 1992 Russia 31:10.7 + 02:39.9
34 3 Kornelia Kubinska 1985 Poland 31:10.9 + 02:40.1
35 24 Petra Novakova 1993 Czech Republic 31:11.1 + 02:40.3
36 11 Natalia Korosteleva 1981 Russia 31:14.3 + 02:43.5
37 55 Valentina Shevchenko 1975 Ukraine 31:16.1 + 02:45.3
38 49 Julia Ivanova 1985 Russia 31:17.6 + 02:46.8
39 2 Aurore Jean 1985 France 31:17.8 + 02:47.0
40 51 Kathrine Rolsted Harsem 1989 Norway 31:19.7 + 02:48.9
41 26 Denise Herrmann 1988 Germany 31:23.3 + 02:52.5
42 53 Francesca Baudin 1993 Italy 31:24.6 + 02:53.8
43 18 Alenka Cebasek 1989 Slovenia 31:29.4 + 02:58.6
44 9 Lea Einfalt 1994 Slovenia 31:39.9 + 03:09.1
45 39 Laura Orgue 1986 Spain 31:41.4 + 03:10.6
46 37 Lucia Scardoni 1991 Italy 31:46.3 + 03:15.5
47 15 Ida Sargent 1988 USA 31:50.1 + 03:19.3
48 5 Victoriya Lanchakova 1988 Kazakhstan 31:53.9 + 03:23.1
49 31 Nathalie Schwarz 1993 Austria 31:57.1 + 03:26.3
50 21 Victoria Carl 1995 Germany 31:57.8 + 03:27.0
51 23 Giulia Stürz 1993 Italy 32:08.2 + 03:37.4
52 35 Nadezhda Shuniaeva 1993 Russia 32:15.3 + 03:44.5
53 43 Ilaria Debertolis 1989 Italy 32:18.9 + 03:48.1
54 29 Alena Sannikova 1980 Belarus 32:41.5 + 04:10.7
55 7 Rahel Imoberdorf 1986 Switzerland 32:43.2 + 04:12.4
56 45 Caitlin Gregg 1980 USA 33:02.1 + 04:31.3
57 19 Kateryna Serdyuk 1989 Ukraine 33:16.7 + 04:45.9
58 1 Heidi Raju 1990 Estonia 33:25.2 + 04:54.4
DNF 13 Marina Matrossova 1990 Kazakhstan
DNF 25 Virginia De Martin Topranin 1987 Italy

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km C
Host Davos
Nation Switzerland
Date Saturday 13.Dec 2014
Calendar 2014/2015