Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Otepää

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 3 Sergey Ustiugov 1992 Russia
2 1 Sondre Turvoll Fossli 1993 Norway
3 2 Gleb Retivykh 1991 Russia
4 7 Emil Iversen 1991 Norway
5 13 Dmitriy Golub 1991 Russia
6 6 Simen Lanes 1991 Norway
7 11 Iivo Niskanen 1992 Finland
8 12 Aleksander Wolz 1991 Germany
9 4 Rifat Safiullin 1991 Russia
10 5 Sindre Bjørnestad Skar 1992 Norway
11 14 Gustav Eriksson 1991 Sweden
12 22 Dominik Baldauf 1992 Austria
13 8 Simon Persson 1991 Sweden
14 10 Erik Bjornsen 1991 USA
15 15 Mattis Jaama 1992 Estonia
16 17 Karl Laasik 1992 Estonia
17 18 Luis Stadlober 1991 Austria
18 19 Florian Eberspracher 1992 Germany
19 20 Samson Schairer 1992 Germany
20 25 Max Hauke 1992 Austria
21 16 Renaud Jay 1991 France
22 23 Damien Tarantola 1991 France
23 24 Fabian Schaad 1992 Switzerland
24 29 Daniel Maka 1992 Czech Republic
25 30 Kentaro Ishikawa 1994 Japan
26 21 Daulet Rakhimbayev 1992 Kazakhstan
27 26 Hiroyuki Miyazawa 1991 Japan
28 27 Jari Huhta 1991 Finland
29 28 Karl-Johan Westberg 1992 Sweden
30 9 Alexis Jeannerod 1991 France
31 - Andy Shields 1991 Canada
32 - Tomas Kaurson 1991 Estonia
33 - Daniel Svensson 1992 Sweden
34 - Maicol Rastelli 1991 Italy
35 - Skyler Davis 1991 USA
36 - Patrick Stewart-Jones 1991 Canada
37 - Sergey Malyshev 1994 Kazakhstan
38 - Tyler Kornfield 1991 USA
39 - Roman Ragozin 1993 Kazakhstan
40 - Callum Smith 1992 Great Britain
41 - Rok Trsan 1992 Slovenia
42 - Nevio Zeni 1991 Italy
43 - Corsin Hösli 1992 Switzerland
44 - Iurii Khliburad 1992 Ukraine
45 - Siarhei Hramyka 1991 Belarus
46 - Matjaz Gorjanc 1992 Slovenia
47 - Philipp Hälg 1991 Liechtenstein
48 - Evgen Naboychenko 1992 Ukraine
49 - George Cartwright 1991 USA
50 - Yevgeniy Bondarenko 1991 Kazakhstan
51 - Niklas Liederer 1991 Austria
52 - Mateusz Ligocki 1991 Poland
53 - Francesco De Fabiani 1993 Italy
54 - Oleksandr Goncharov 1992 Ukraine
55 - Lasse Hulgård 1991 Denmark
56 - Rinalds Kostjukovs 1992 Latvia
57 - Ryo Shimizume 1993 Japan
58 - Andrin Vontobel 1992 Switzerland
59 - Valeriy Shugayev 1992 Ukraine
60 - David Brunn 1991 Slovakia
61 - Martin Lopota 1992 Czech Republic
62 - Aliaksandr Shavel 1993 Belarus
63 - Jan Stochl 1992 Czech Republic
64 - Pawel Klisz 1992 Poland
65 - Siarhei Usoski 1992 Belarus
66 - Takayuki Mochizuki 1991 Japan
67 - Vytautas Strolia 1992 Lithuania
68 - Edi Dadic 1993 Croatia
69 - Rafal Matuszny 1992 Poland
70 - Markus Sinijärvi 1991 Finland
71 - Michal Polacko 1992 Slovakia
72 - Andrzej Nedza-Kubiniec 1991 Poland
73 - Jordan Cascagnette 1991 Canada
74 - Miroslav Rypl 1992 Czech Republic
75 - Aaron Gillmor 1991 Canada
76 - Sergey Mikayelyan 1992 Armenia
77 - Karl Peter Kristensen 1991 Denmark
78 - Aliaksandr Shcherba 1991 Belarus
79 - Adam Konya 1992 Hungary
80 - Nauris Bikernieks 1991 Latvia
81 - Filip Danov 1992 Bulgaria
82 - Lukas Jakeliunas 1992 Lithuania
83 - Simeon Deyanov 1994 Bulgaria
84 - Yordan Chuchuganov 1996 Bulgaria
85 - Shavarsh Gasparyan 1992 Armenia
86 - Tadevos Poghosyan 1993 Armenia
87 - Georgi Radkov 1994 Bulgaria
88 - Artur Palok 1992 Estonia
89 - Ochirbat Enkhsaikhan 1995 Mongolia
90 - Tautvydas Strolia 1995 Lithuania
91 - Myasnik Gharibyan 1991 Armenia
92 - Alejo Hlopec 1995 Argentina
93 - Usukhbayar Dandar 1995 Mongolia
94 - Georgios Papasis 1996 Greece
95 - Paschalis Stakinos 1995 Greece
DNS - Dmitrij Byckov 1995 Lithuania
DNS - Erwan Käser 1992 Switzerland
DNF - Oscar Jorba 1992 Spain

Info

What WJC 2011
Discipline Sprint C
Host Otepää
Nation Estonia
Date Friday 28.Jan 2011
Calendar 2010/2011