Sign in Sign up

Otepää

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 94 Sindre Bjørnestad Skar 1992 Norway 24:05.2 24:05.2
2 99 Markus Weeger 1991 Germany 24:21.2 + 16.0
3 97 Perttu Hyvärinen 1991 Finland 24:22.7 + 17.5
4 100 Jonas Dobler 1991 Germany 24:23.9 + 18.7
5 82 Konstantin Kuleev 1991 Russia 24:33.9 + 28.7
6 81 Erik Bergall Brovold 1991 Norway 24:36.8 + 31.6
7 93 Max Hauke 1992 Austria 24:42.6 + 37.4
8 103 Didrik Tønseth 1991 Norway 24:45.0 + 39.8
9 98 Paul Goalabre 1991 France 24:45.4 + 40.2
10 77 Mathias Rundgreen 1991 Norway 24:46.3 + 41.1
11 66 Denis Kataev 1992 Russia 24:51.7 + 46.5
12 96 Hiroyuki Miyazawa 1991 Japan 24:53.8 + 48.6
13 83 Rok Trsan 1992 Slovenia 24:56.5 + 51.3
14 84 Sergey Ustiugov 1992 Russia 24:59.4 + 54.2
15 61 Nikita Tkachenko 1992 Kazakhstan 25:06.0 + 01:00.8
16 79 Claudio Muller 1992 Italy 25:08.9 + 01:03.7
17 47 Aleksandr Maslennikov 1991 Estonia 25:11.9 + 01:06.7
18 50 Roman Tarasov 1993 Russia 25:12.4 + 01:07.2
19 101 Alexis Jeannerod 1991 France 25:13.3 + 01:08.1
20 89 Sami Lähdemäki 1992 Finland 25:18.9 + 01:13.7
21 102 Thomas Wick 1991 Germany 25:20.6 + 01:15.4
22 55 Ryo Shimizume 1993 Japan 25:20.9 + 01:15.7
23 95 Petrica Hogiu 1991 Romania 25:24.7 + 01:19.5
24 53 Antti Ojansivu 1993 Finland 25:26.3 + 01:21.1
25 33 Jari Huhta 1991 Finland 25:33.5 + 01:28.3
26 87 Daniel Svensson 1992 Sweden 25:44.5 + 01:39.3
27 78 Gustav Eriksson 1991 Sweden 25:45.3 + 01:40.1
28 92 Scott Patterson 1992 USA 25:49.1 + 01:43.9
29 52 Roman Ragozin 1993 Kazakhstan 25:49.3 + 01:44.1
30 91 Adrien Backscheider 1992 France 25:49.6 + 01:44.4
31 75 Kentaro Ishikawa 1994 Japan 25:50.9 + 01:45.7
32 8 Aliaksandr Shavel 1993 Belarus 25:52.6 + 01:47.4
33 51 Avo Sambla 1991 Estonia 25:53.5 + 01:48.3
34 39 Francesco De Fabiani 1993 Italy 25:53.7 + 01:48.5
35 86 Renaud Jay 1991 France 25:54.1 + 01:48.9
36 41 Nevio Zeni 1991 Italy 25:59.9 + 01:54.7
37 74 Carl Quicklund 1992 Sweden 26:00.7 + 01:55.5
38 69 Daniel Maka 1992 Czech Republic 26:02.0 + 01:56.8
39 48 Dominik Baldauf 1992 Austria 26:04.6 + 01:59.4
40 57 Daulet Rakhimbayev 1992 Kazakhstan 26:05.0 + 01:59.8
41 24 Pietro Valorz 1991 Italy 26:06.7 + 02:01.5
42 60 Fabian Schaad 1992 Switzerland 26:06.8 + 02:01.6
43 63 Sergey Mikayelyan 1992 Armenia 26:07.1 + 02:01.9
44 72 Edi Dadic 1993 Croatia 26:11.2 + 02:06.0
45 71 Takayuki Mochizuki 1991 Japan 26:11.3 + 02:06.1
46 90 Andrew Dougherty 1991 USA 26:12.0 + 02:06.8
47 44 Oleksandr Goncharov 1992 Ukraine 26:17.0 + 02:11.8
48 70 Erwan Käser 1992 Switzerland 26:17.3 + 02:12.1
49 59 Andy Shields 1991 Canada 26:20.3 + 02:15.1
50 43 Russell Kennedy 1991 Canada 26:20.8 + 02:15.6
51 65 Paul Kogler 1991 Austria 26:23.3 + 02:18.1
52 85 Philipp Hälg 1991 Liechtenstein 26:24.7 + 02:19.5
53 88 Jakub Gräf 1991 Czech Republic 26:24.8 + 02:19.6
54 68 Karl Edenroth 1992 Sweden 26:26.9 + 02:21.7
55 25 Marcis Jakovichs 1993 Latvia 26:28.7 + 02:23.5
56 27 Rasmus Pind 1992 Estonia 26:29.9 + 02:24.7
57 64 Erik Bjornsen 1991 USA 26:32.4 + 02:27.2
58 26 Evgen Naboychenko 1992 Ukraine 26:34.7 + 02:29.5
59 46 Matjaz Gorjanc 1992 Slovenia 26:36.2 + 02:31.0
60 80 Lukas Pecher 1992 Germany 26:37.3 + 02:32.1
61 58 Corsin Hösli 1992 Switzerland 26:42.9 + 02:37.7
62 21 Lasse Hulgård 1991 Denmark 26:49.7 + 02:44.5
63 23 Rafal Matuszny 1992 Poland 26:51.4 + 02:46.2
64 54 Jordan Cascagnette 1991 Canada 26:57.5 + 02:52.3
65 49 Miroslav Rypl 1992 Czech Republic 26:59.1 + 02:53.9
66 37 Andrzej Nedza-Kubiniec 1991 Poland 26:59.5 + 02:54.3
67 42 Callum Smith 1992 Great Britain 27:01.8 + 02:56.6
68 30 Aaron Gillmor 1991 Canada 27:02.2 + 02:57.0
69 38 Michal Polacko 1992 Slovakia 27:04.0 + 02:58.8
70 34 Anton Sinapov 1993 Bulgaria 27:04.8 + 02:59.6
71 62 Mateusz Ligocki 1991 Poland 27:05.7 + 03:00.5
72 56 Valeriy Shugayev 1992 Ukraine 27:07.9 + 03:02.7
73 76 Sergey Malyshev 1994 Kazakhstan 27:08.1 + 03:02.9
74 35 Mattis Jaama 1992 Estonia 27:10.0 + 03:04.8
75 45 Jan Stochl 1992 Czech Republic 27:13.4 + 03:08.2
76 31 David Brunn 1991 Slovakia 27:13.5 + 03:08.3
76 73 George Cartwright 1991 USA 27:13.5 + 03:08.3
78 22 Georgi Radkov 1994 Bulgaria 27:13.6 + 03:08.4
79 19 Adam Konya 1992 Hungary 27:17.2 + 03:12.0
80 18 Vytautas Strolia 1992 Lithuania 27:24.4 + 03:19.2
81 32 Nauris Bikernieks 1991 Latvia 27:26.0 + 03:20.8
82 20 Oscar Jorba 1992 Spain 27:34.4 + 03:29.2
83 40 Michal Novotny 1991 Slovakia 27:35.1 + 03:29.9
84 36 Pawel Klisz 1992 Poland 27:41.6 + 03:36.4
85 14 Tadevos Poghosyan 1993 Armenia 27:42.4 + 03:37.2
86 16 Oleksandr Chenikalo 1991 Ukraine 27:49.8 + 03:44.6
87 11 Karl Peter Kristensen 1991 Denmark 27:50.8 + 03:45.6
88 9 Lukas Jakeliunas 1992 Lithuania 27:51.8 + 03:46.6
89 29 Simeon Deyanov 1994 Bulgaria 27:53.6 + 03:48.4
90 15 Shavarsh Gasparyan 1992 Armenia 28:45.4 + 04:40.2
91 17 Marcos Hernandez 1992 Spain 28:49.5 + 04:44.3
92 12 Myasnik Gharibyan 1991 Armenia 28:49.9 + 04:44.7
93 5 Siarhei Usoski 1992 Belarus 28:55.8 + 04:50.6
94 3 Dmitrij Byckov 1995 Lithuania 29:17.8 + 05:12.6
95 10 Tautvydas Strolia 1995 Lithuania 30:29.2 + 06:24.0
96 4 Ochirbat Enkhsaikhan 1995 Mongolia 31:55.5 + 07:50.3
97 6 Georgios Papasis 1996 Greece 32:02.7 + 07:57.5
98 13 Robert Jones 1991 Australia 32:09.2 + 08:04.0
99 1 Usukhbayar Dandar 1995 Mongolia 33:40.8 + 09:35.6
100 7 Paschalis Stakinos 1995 Greece 34:41.6 + 10:36.4
101 2 Alejo Hlopec 1995 Argentina 34:51.4 + 10:46.2
DNS 67 Andrew Young 1992 Great Britain
DNF 28 Filip Danov 1992 Bulgaria

Info

What WJC 2011
Discipline 10 km F
Host Otepää
Nation Estonia
Date Wednesday 26.Jan 2011
Calendar 2010/2011