Sign in Sign up

Lillehammer

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 3 Therese Johaug 1988 Norway 27:48.2 27:48
2 2 Heidi Weng 1991 Norway 28:12.1 + 23
3 1 Marit Bjørgen 1980 Norway 28:19.7 + 31
4 30 Justyna Kowalczyk 1983 Poland 29:02.9 + 01:14
5 5 Ingvild Flugstad Østberg 1990 Norway 29:11.8 + 01:23
6 16 Kerttu Niskanen 1988 Finland 29:14.2 + 01:26
7 15 Yulia Tchekaleva 1984 Russia 29:23.2 + 01:35
7 6 Charlotte Kalla 1987 Sweden 29:23.2 + 01:35
9 12 Krista Pärmäkoski 1990 Finland 29:26.8 + 01:38
10 8 Maiken Caspersen Falla 1990 Norway 29:28.3 + 01:40
11 4 Ragnhild Haga 1991 Norway 29:28.9 + 01:40
12 27 Stefanie Böhler 1981 Germany 29:29.6 + 01:41
13 31 Emma Wiken 1989 Sweden 29:32.2 + 01:44
14 60 Olga Kuziukova 1985 Russia 29:36.2 + 01:48
15 23 Claudia Künzel Nystad 1978 Germany 29:38.2 + 01:50
16 24 Laura Mononen 1984 Finland 29:41.9 + 01:53
17 56 Sara Lindborg 1983 Sweden 29:42.5 + 01:54
18 32 Stina Nilsson 1993 Sweden 29:42.6 + 01:54
19 38 Anna Haag 1986 Sweden 29:44.4 + 01:56
20 11 Martine Ek Hagen 1991 Norway 29:45.8 + 01:57
21 17 Sadie Bjornsen 1989 USA 29:46.2 + 01:58
22 9 Ida Ingemarsdotter 1985 Sweden 29:48.5 + 02:00
23 18 Nicole Fessel 1983 Germany 29:50.2 + 02:02
24 39 Aurore Jean 1985 France 29:50.8 + 02:02
25 22 Anastasia Dotsenko 1986 Russia 29:54.6 + 02:06
26 44 Eva Vrabcova - Nyvltova 1986 Czech Republic 29:55.5 + 02:07
27 35 Elizabeth Stephen 1987 USA 29:59.8 + 02:11
28 52 Masako Ishida 1980 Japan 30:00.5 + 02:12
29 42 Teresa Stadlober 1993 Austria 30:03.1 + 02:14
30 36 Anne Kyllönen 1987 Finland 30:05.2 + 02:17
31 37 Barbro Kvåle 1992 Norway 30:09.6 + 02:21
32 7 Denise Herrmann 1988 Germany 30:11.7 + 02:23
33 13 Petra Novakova 1993 Czech Republic 30:12.0 + 02:23
34 29 Kathrine Rolsted Harsem 1989 Norway 30:12.3 + 02:24
35 47 Natalia Zhukova 1992 Russia 30:12.7 + 02:24
36 14 Alenka Cebasek 1989 Slovenia 30:13.9 + 02:25
37 51 Riikka Sarasoja-Lilja 1982 Finland 30:19.1 + 02:30
38 46 Riitta-Liisa Roponen 1978 Finland 30:19.2 + 02:31
39 50 Lea Einfalt 1994 Slovenia 30:20.0 + 02:31
40 72 Yuki Kobayashi 1987 Japan 30:20.5 + 02:32
41 26 Sylwia Jaskowiec 1986 Poland 30:20.9 + 02:32
42 68 Emily Nishikawa 1989 Canada 30:25.6 + 02:37
43 34 Seraina Boner 1982 Switzerland 30:26.3 + 02:38
44 69 Sofia Henriksson 1994 Sweden 30:27.6 + 02:39
45 25 Ewelina Marcisz 1991 Poland 30:36.0 + 02:47
46 70 Kornelia Kubinska 1985 Poland 30:43.0 + 02:54
47 19 Silje Theodorsen 1994 Norway 30:44.9 + 02:56
48 28 Coraline Thomas Hugue 1984 France 30:45.7 + 02:57
49 49 Silje Øyre Slind 1988 Norway 30:53.2 + 03:05
50 21 Jessica Diggins 1991 USA 30:53.9 + 03:05
51 64 Maria Rydqvist 1983 Sweden 30:54.3 + 03:06
52 43 Olga Repnitsyna 1992 Russia 30:56.6 + 03:08
53 41 Kari Vikhagen Gjeitnes 1985 Norway 30:57.9 + 03:09
54 53 Elena Soboleva 1992 Russia 30:59.2 + 03:11
55 73 Anna Nechaevskaya 1991 Russia 31:00.1 + 03:11
56 86 Alisa Zhambalova 1994 Russia 31:01.3 + 03:13
57 75 Laura Orgue 1986 Spain 31:02.9 + 03:14
58 78 Elena Kolomina 1981 Kazakhstan 31:04.4 + 03:16
59 63 Kikkan Randall 1982 USA 31:05.8 + 03:17
60 45 Ilaria Debertolis 1989 Italy 31:06.4 + 03:18
61 55 Anouk Faivre Picon 1986 France 31:08.4 + 03:20
62 40 Sandra Ringwald 1990 Germany 31:10.8 + 03:22
63 83 Mona-Liisa Nousiainen 1983 Finland 31:21.7 + 03:33
64 71 Francesca Baudin 1993 Italy 31:25.5 + 03:37
65 57 Paulina Maciuszek 1985 Poland 31:31.9 + 03:43
66 61 Virginia De Martin Topranin 1987 Italy 31:49.7 + 04:01
67 82 Olga Mandrika 1993 Kazakhstan 31:59.5 + 04:11
68 20 Hanna Falk 1989 Sweden 32:01.0 + 04:12
69 84 Sophie Caldwell 1990 USA 32:16.9 + 04:28
70 65 Caitlin Gregg 1980 USA 32:23.0 + 04:34
71 76 Sandra Schützova 1991 Czech Republic 32:39.2 + 04:51
72 62 Hanna Kolb 1991 Germany 32:51.7 + 05:03
73 88 Marina Matrossova 1990 Kazakhstan 33:21.2 + 05:33
74 80 Xin Li 1992 China 34:37.4 + 06:49
DNQ - Gaia Vuerich 1991 Italy
DNQ - Karolina Grohova 1990 Czech Republic
DNQ - Vedrana Malec 1990 Croatia
DNQ - Chunxue Chi 1998 China
DNS 10 Celine Brun-Lie 1988 Norway
DNS 33 Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen 1987 Norway
DNS 48 Mari Eide 1989 Norway
DNS 54 Marthe Kristoffersen 1989 Norway
DNS 58 Victoria Carl 1995 Germany
DNS 59 Natalia Korosteleva 1981 Russia
DNS 66 Katja Visnar 1984 Slovenia
DNS 67 Perianne Jones 1985 Canada
DNS 77 Ida Sargent 1988 USA
DNS 79 Laurien van der Graaff 1987 Switzerland
DNS 81 Alena Prochazkova 1984 Slovakia
DNS 85 Elisabeth Schicho 1991 Germany
DNS 87 Greta Laurent 1992 Italy
DNS 89 Elisa Brocard 1984 Italy
DNS 90 Rosamund Musgrave 1986 Great Britain
DNF 74 Marina Piller 1984 Italy
What Nordic Opening
Discipline 10 km C Handicap
Host Lillehammer
Nation Norway
Date Sunday 7.Dec 2014
Calendar 2014/2015