Log in Sign up

Falun

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 5-1 Heidi Weng 1991 Norway 49:04.7 49:04
1 5-2 Therese Johaug 1988 Norway 49:04.7 49:04
1 5-3 Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen 1987 Norway 49:04.7 49:04
1 5-4 Marit Bjørgen 1980 Norway 49:04.7 49:04
2 1-1 Sofia Bleckur 1984 Sweden 49:33.9 + 29
2 1-2 Charlotte Kalla 1987 Sweden 49:33.9 + 29
2 1-3 Maria Rydqvist 1983 Sweden 49:33.9 + 29
2 1-4 Stina Nilsson 1993 Sweden 49:33.9 + 29
3 2-1 Aino-Kaisa Saarinen 1979 Finland 49:35.6 + 30
3 2-2 Kerttu Niskanen 1988 Finland 49:35.6 + 30
3 2-3 Riitta-Liisa Roponen 1978 Finland 49:35.6 + 30
3 2-4 Krista Pärmäkoski 1990 Finland 49:35.6 + 30
4 9-1 Sadie Bjornsen 1989 USA 50:54.6 + 01:49
4 9-2 Rosie Brennan 1988 USA 50:54.6 + 01:49
4 9-3 Elizabeth Stephen 1987 USA 50:54.6 + 01:49
4 9-4 Jessica Diggins 1991 USA 50:54.6 + 01:49
5 7-1 Kornelia Kubinska 1985 Poland 50:57.0 + 01:52
5 7-2 Justyna Kowalczyk 1983 Poland 50:57.0 + 01:52
5 7-3 Ewelina Marcisz 1991 Poland 50:57.0 + 01:52
5 7-4 Sylwia Jaskowiec 1986 Poland 50:57.0 + 01:52
6 3-1 Victoria Carl 1995 Germany 50:59.2 + 01:54
6 3-2 Stefanie Böhler 1981 Germany 50:59.2 + 01:54
6 3-3 Denise Herrmann 1988 Germany 50:59.2 + 01:54
6 3-4 Nicole Fessel 1983 Germany 50:59.2 + 01:54
7 6-1 Anastasia Dotsenko 1986 Russia 51:44.4 + 02:39
7 6-2 Alevtina Tanygina 1989 Russia 51:44.4 + 02:39
7 6-3 Natalia Zhukova 1992 Russia 51:44.4 + 02:39
7 6-4 Yulia Tchekaleva 1984 Russia 51:44.4 + 02:39
8 4-1 Aurore Cuinet Jean 1985 France 52:12.8 + 03:08
8 4-2 Celia Aymonier 1991 France 52:12.8 + 03:08
8 4-3 Anouk Faivre Picon 1986 France 52:12.8 + 03:08
8 4-4 Coraline Thomas Hugue 1984 France 52:12.8 + 03:08
9 8-1 Francesca Baudin 1993 Italy 53:05.6 + 04:00
9 8-2 Virginia De Martin Topranin 1987 Italy 53:05.6 + 04:00
9 8-3 Marina Piller 1984 Italy 53:05.6 + 04:00
9 8-4 Ilaria Debertolis 1989 Italy 53:05.6 + 04:00
10 10-1 Anamarija Lampic 1995 Slovenia 53:20.6 + 04:15
10 10-2 Katja Visnar 1984 Slovenia 53:20.6 + 04:15
10 10-3 Nika Razinger 1993 Slovenia 53:20.6 + 04:15
10 10-4 Lea Einfalt 1994 Slovenia 53:20.6 + 04:15
11 11-1 Kateryna Serdyuk 1989 Ukraine 54:03.7 + 04:58
11 11-2 Valentina Shevchenko 1975 Ukraine 54:03.7 + 04:58
11 11-3 Maryna Antsybor 1987 Ukraine 54:03.7 + 04:58
11 11-4 Kateryna Grygorenko 1985 Ukraine 54:03.7 + 04:58
12 13-1 Anna Stoyan 1993 Kazakhstan LPD + -50:55
12 13-2 Marina Matrossova 1990 Kazakhstan LPD + -50:55
12 13-3 Olga Mandrika 1993 Kazakhstan LPD + -50:55
12 13-4 Anastasia Slonova 1991 Kazakhstan LPD + -50:55
13 12-1 Triin Ojaste 1990 Estonia LPD + -50:55
13 12-2 Laura Alba 1985 Estonia LPD + -50:55
13 12-3 Tatjana Mannima 1980 Estonia LPD + -50:55
13 12-4 Heidi Raju 1990 Estonia LPD + -50:55
14 14-1 Jessica Yeaton 1991 Australia LPD + -50:55
14 14-2 Aimee Watson 1987 Australia LPD + -50:55
14 14-3 Esther Bottomley 1983 Australia LPD + -50:55
14 14-4 Casey Wright 1994 Australia LPD + -50:55
What VM 2015
Discipline 4x5 km Relay
Host Falun
Nation Sweden
Date Thursday 26.Feb 2015
Calendar 2014/2015

Manager

1 Erythropoietin
2 Luxembourg Finest
3 Team Dahls
4 Team Ola
5 kopvandewedstrijd