Log in Sign up

Falun

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 49 Charlotte Kalla 1987 Sweden 25:08.8 25:08
2 37 Jessica Diggins 1991 USA 25:49.8 + 40
3 3 Caitlin Gregg 1980 USA 25:55.7 + 46
4 27 Maria Rydqvist 1983 Sweden 25:57.4 + 48
5 5 Anouk Faivre Picon 1986 France 26:04.0 + 55
6 15 Nathalie von Siebenthal 1993 Switzerland 26:08.0 + 59
7 11 Masako Ishida 1980 Japan 26:11.3 + 01:02
8 47 Kerttu Niskanen 1988 Finland 26:13.4 + 01:04
9 7 Seraina Boner 1982 Switzerland 26:14.6 + 01:05
10 53 Elizabeth Stephen 1987 USA 26:15.2 + 01:06
11 1 Yuki Kobayashi 1987 Japan 26:21.3 + 01:12
12 21 Coraline Thomas Hugue 1984 France 26:23.1 + 01:14
13 2 Marina Piller 1984 Italy 26:26.4 + 01:17
14 25 Sylwia Jaskowiec 1986 Poland 26:27.8 + 01:18
15 4 Kikkan Randall 1982 USA 26:34.0 + 01:25
16 45 Emma Wiken 1989 Sweden 26:34.7 + 01:25
17 17 Natalia Zhukova 1992 Russia 26:36.2 + 01:27
18 23 Celia Aymonier 1991 France 26:43.9 + 01:35
19 41 Riitta-Liisa Roponen 1978 Finland 26:53.6 + 01:44
20 31 Krista Pärmäkoski 1990 Finland 26:57.7 + 01:48
21 9 Ilaria Debertolis 1989 Italy 26:58.3 + 01:49
22 61 Heidi Weng 1991 Norway 27:00.7 + 01:51
23 35 Eva Vrabcova - Nyvltova 1986 Czech Republic 27:02.3 + 01:53
24 39 Alevtina Tanygina 1989 Russia 27:09.7 + 02:00
25 33 Teresa Stadlober 1993 Austria 27:14.9 + 02:06
26 13 Lea Einfalt 1994 Slovenia 27:16.7 + 02:07
27 63 Therese Johaug 1988 Norway 27:22.8 + 02:13
28 57 Yulia Tchekaleva 1984 Russia 27:27.5 + 02:18
29 55 Ragnhild Haga 1991 Norway 27:29.2 + 02:20
30 54 Emily Nishikawa 1989 Canada 27:29.3 + 02:20
31 65 Marit Bjørgen 1980 Norway 27:32.4 + 02:23
32 22 Perianne Jones 1985 Canada 27:35.5 + 02:26
33 43 Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen 1987 Norway 27:41.2 + 02:32
34 29 Laura Mononen 1984 Finland 27:42.9 + 02:34
35 32 Alena Prochazkova 1984 Slovakia 27:46.1 + 02:37
36 10 Katja Visnar 1984 Slovenia 27:59.4 + 02:50
37 62 Jennie Öberg 1989 Sweden 28:06.5 + 02:57
38 16 Kateryna Grygorenko 1985 Ukraine 28:28.9 + 03:20
39 36 Ekaterina Rudakova 1984 Belarus 28:29.0 + 03:20
40 38 Maryna Antsybor 1987 Ukraine 28:30.2 + 03:21
41 52 Kornelia Kubinska 1985 Poland 28:30.3 + 03:21
42 19 Claudia Künzel Nystad 1978 Germany 28:35.2 + 03:26
43 51 Stefanie Böhler 1981 Germany 28:38.6 + 03:29
44 60 Ewelina Marcisz 1991 Poland 28:39.2 + 03:30
45 56 Laura Orgue 1986 Spain 28:40.0 + 03:31
46 59 Nicole Fessel 1983 Germany 28:42.9 + 03:34
47 8 Timea Lorincz 1992 Romania 28:52.9 + 03:44
48 48 Anastasia Slonova 1991 Kazakhstan 29:01.8 + 03:52
49 14 Rosamund Musgrave 1986 Great Britain 29:02.1 + 03:53
50 30 Ina Lukonina 1994 Belarus 29:08.7 + 03:59
51 26 Vedrana Malec 1990 Croatia 29:13.2 + 04:04
52 28 Olivia Bouffard-Nesbitt 1992 Canada 29:14.2 + 04:05
53 58 Olga Repnitsyna 1992 Russia 29:23.0 + 04:14
54 12 Aimee Watson 1987 Australia 29:28.0 + 04:19
55 42 Karolina Grohova 1990 Czech Republic 29:32.0 + 04:23
56 18 Magdalena Kozielska 1991 Poland 29:38.9 + 04:30
57 50 Kateryna Serdyuk 1989 Ukraine 29:43.6 + 04:34
58 20 Antoniya Grigorova 1986 Bulgaria 29:44.8 + 04:35
59 46 Elena Kolomina 1981 Kazakhstan 30:02.8 + 04:53
60 34 Jessica Yeaton 1991 Australia 30:12.2 + 05:03
61 6 Xanthea Dewez 1995 Australia 30:49.0 + 05:40
62 69 Emöke Szöcs 1985 Hungary 30:58.3 + 05:49
63 40 Victoriya Lanchakova 1988 Kazakhstan 31:00.4 + 05:51
64 67 Xin Li 1992 China 31:03.9 + 05:55
65 24 Esther Bottomley 1983 Australia 31:15.0 + 06:06
65 64 Nathalie Schwarz 1993 Austria 31:15.0 + 06:06
67 44 Olga Mandrika 1993 Kazakhstan 31:53.5 + 06:44
68 70 Rosana Kiroska 1991 Macedonia 33:08.4 + 07:59
69 68 Anda Muizhniece 1991 Latvia 34:37.4 + 09:28
70 66 Katya Galstyan 1993 Armenia 35:39.8 + 10:31
DNF 71 Tanja Karisik 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina
What VM 2015
Discipline 10 km F
Host Falun
Nation Sweden
Date Tuesday 24.Feb 2015
Calendar 2014/2015

Manager

1 Erythropoietin
2 Luxembourg Finest
3 Team Dahls
4 Team Ola
5 kopvandewedstrijd