Log in Sign up

Falun

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 1-1 Ingvild Flugstad Østberg 1990 Norway 14:29.57 14:29.
1 1-2 Maiken Caspersen Falla 1990 Norway 14:29.57 14:29.
2 2-1 Ida Ingemarsdotter 1985 Sweden 14:37.74 + 08
2 2-2 Stina Nilsson 1993 Sweden 14:37.74 + 08
3 3-1 Justyna Kowalczyk 1983 Poland 14:38.05 + 08
3 3-2 Sylwia Jaskowiec 1986 Poland 14:38.05 + 08
4 11-1 Nicole Fessel 1983 Germany 14:44.14 + 14
4 11-2 Denise Herrmann 1988 Germany 14:44.14 + 14
5 12-1 Anastasia Dotsenko 1986 Russia 14:58.76 + 29
5 12-2 Natalia Matveeva 1986 Russia 14:58.76 + 29
6 5-1 Coraline Thomas Hugue 1984 France 14:59.83 + 30
6 5-2 Celia Aymonier 1991 France 14:59.83 + 30
7 4-1 Seraina Boner 1982 Switzerland 15:03.55 + 33
7 4-2 Laurien van der Graaff 1987 Switzerland 15:03.55 + 33
8 13-1 Sophie Caldwell 1990 USA 15:03.63 + 34
8 13-2 Jessica Diggins 1991 USA 15:03.63 + 34
9 10-1 Katja Visnar 1984 Slovenia 15:11.96 + 42
9 10-2 Nika Razinger 1993 Slovenia 15:11.96 + 42
10 14-1 Riikka Sarasoja-Lilja 1982 Finland 15:12.47 + 42
10 14-2 Anne Kyllönen 1987 Finland 15:12.47 + 42
11 15-1 Ilaria Debertolis 1989 Italy Semifinal + Semifin
11 15-2 Gaia Vuerich 1991 Italy Semifinal + Semifin
12 6-1 Anastasia Slonova 1991 Kazakhstan Semifinal + Semifin
12 6-2 Elena Kolomina 1981 Kazakhstan Semifinal + Semifin
13 17-1 Alena Prochazkova 1984 Slovakia Semifinal + Semifin
13 17-2 Barbora Klementova 1994 Slovakia Semifinal + Semifin
14 7-1 Maryna Antsybor 1987 Ukraine Semifinal + Semifin
14 7-2 Kateryna Serdyuk 1989 Ukraine Semifinal + Semifin
15 16-1 Ina Lukonina 1994 Belarus Semifinal + Semifin
15 16-2 Ekaterina Rudakova 1984 Belarus Semifinal + Semifin
16 9-1 Rosamund Musgrave 1986 Great Britain Semifinal + Semifin
16 9-2 Sarah Hale 1995 Great Britain Semifinal + Semifin
17 19-1 Chunxue Chi 1998 China Semifinal + Semifin
17 19-2 Xin Li 1992 China Semifinal + Semifin
18 8-1 Jessica Yeaton 1991 Australia Semifinal + Semifin
18 8-2 Casey Wright 1994 Australia Semifinal + Semifin
19 18-1 Emöke Szöcs 1985 Hungary Semifinal + Semifin
19 18-2 Ildiko Papp 1982 Hungary Semifinal + Semifin
What VM 2015
Discipline Team Sprint F
Host Falun
Nation Sweden
Date Sunday 22.Feb 2015
Calendar 2014/2015

Manager

1 Erythropoietin
2 Luxembourg Finest
3 Team Dahls
4 Team Ola
5 kopvandewedstrijd