Show more |
Pos | BiB | Name | Born | Nation | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3-1 | Nurmela Sulo | 1908 | Finland | 2:41:33 | |
1 | 3-2 | Karppinen Klaes | 1907 | Finland | 2:41:33 | |
1 | 3-3 | Lähde Matti | 1911 | Finland | 2:41:33 | |
1 | 3-4 | Jalkanen Kalle | 1907 | Finland | 2:41:33 | |
2 | 13-1 | Hagen Oddbjørn | 1908 | Norway | + 00.0 | |
2 | 13-2 | Hoffsbakken Olaf | 1908 | Norway | + 00.0 | |
2 | 13-3 | Brodahl Sverre | 1909 | Norway | + 00.0 | |
2 | 13-4 | Iversen Bjarne | 1912 | Norway | + 00.0 | |
3 | 1-1 | Berger John | 1909 | Sweden | + 02.0 | |
3 | 1-2 | Larsson Erik | 1912 | Sweden | + 02.0 | |
3 | 1-3 | Häggblad Artur | 1908 | Sweden | + 02.0 | |
3 | 1-4 | Matsbo Martin | 1911 | Sweden | + 02.0 | |
4 | 5-1 | Gerardi Giulio | 1912 | Italy | + 09.0 | |
4 | 5-2 | Menardi Severino | 1910 | Italy | + 09.0 | |
4 | 5-3 | Demetz Vincenzo | 1911 | Italy | + 09.0 | |
4 | 5-4 | Kasebacher Giovanni | 1910 | Italy | + 09.0 | |
5 | 2-1 | Musil Cyril | 1907 | Czechia | + 10.0 | |
5 | 2-2 | Berauer Gustl | 1912 | Czechia | + 10.0 | |
5 | 2-3 | Mihalak Lukas | 1908 | Slovakia | + 10.0 | |
5 | 2-4 | Simunek Frantisek | 1910 | Czechia | + 10.0 | |
6 | 16-1 | Däuber Friedl | 1911 | Germany | + 13.0 | |
6 | 16-2 | Bogner Willy | 1909 | Germany | + 13.0 | |
6 | 16-3 | Leupold Herbert | 1908 | Germany | + 13.0 | |
6 | 16-4 | Zeller Toni | 1909 | Germany | + 13.0 | |
7 | 4-1 | Gorski Michel | 1911 | Poland | + 17.0 | |
7 | 4-2 | Orlewicz Marian | 1913 | Poland | + 17.0 | |
7 | 4-3 | Karpiel Stanislaw | 1909 | Poland | + 17.0 | |
7 | 4-4 | Czech Bronislaw | 1908 | Poland | + 17.0 | |
8 | 11-1 | Rössner Fred | 1911 | Austria | + 21.0 | |
8 | 11-2 | Bosio Harald | 1906 | Austria | + 21.0 | |
8 | 11-3 | Gallwitz Erich | 1912 | Austria | + 21.0 | |
8 | 11-4 | Baumann Hans | 1909 | Austria | + 21.0 | |
9 | 10-1 | Gindre Robert | 1911 | France | + 22.0 | |
9 | 10-2 | Mermoud Fernand | 1913 | France | + 22.0 | |
9 | 10-3 | Cretin Leonce | 1910 | France | + 22.0 | |
9 | 10-4 | Jacomis Alfred | 1910 | France | + 22.0 | |
10 | 6-1 | Knap Leon | 1911 | Slovenia | + 22.0 | |
10 | 6-2 | Jakopic Avgust | 1913 | Slovenia | + 22.0 | |
10 | 6-2 | Klancnik Alojz | 1912 | Slovenia | + 22.0 | |
10 | 6-4 | Smolej Franc | 1908 | Slovenia | + 22.0 | |
11 | 8-1 | Torrissen Berger | 1901 | USA | + 25.0 | |
11 | 8-2 | Chivers Warren | 1914 | USA | + 25.0 | |
11 | 8-3 | Parsons Richard | 1910 | USA | + 25.0 | |
11 | 8-4 | Satre Karl Magnus | 1904 | USA | + 25.0 | |
12 | 9-1 | Yamada Ginzo | 1915 | Japan | + 29.0 | |
12 | 9-2 | Sekido Tsutomu | 1915 | Japan | + 29.0 | |
12 | 9-3 | Yamada Shinzo | 1914 | Japan | + 29.0 | |
12 | 9-4 | Tadano Hiroshi | 1914 | Japan | + 29.0 | |
13 | 15-1 | Dabolins Herberts | 1908 | Latvia | + 45.0 | |
13 | 15-2 | Kaneps Pauls | 1911 | Latvia | + 45.0 | |
13 | 15-3 | Gruzitis Edgars | 1912 | Latvia | + 45.0 | |
13 | 15-4 | Riekstins Alberts | 1907 | Latvia | + 45.0 | |
14 | 14-1 | Zacharias Willi | 1914 | Romania | + 46.0 | |
14 | 14-2 | Covaci Iosif | 1912 | Romania | + 46.0 | |
14 | 14-3 | Coman Ioan | 1908 | Romania | + 46.0 | |
14 | 14-4 | Klöckner Rudolf | 1917 | Romania | + 46.0 | |
15 | 12-1 | Kochov Khristo | 1912 | Bulgaria | + 48.0 | |
15 | 12-2 | Angelakov Ivan | 1904 | Bulgaria | + 48.0 | |
15 | 12-3 | Kostov Dimitar | 1907 | Bulgaria | + 48.0 | |
15 | 12-4 | Zhekov Racho | 1910 | Bulgaria | + 48.0 | |
DNF | 7-1 | Erces Recat | 1918 | Turkey | ||
DNF | 7-2 | Ercilic Sadri | 1915 | Turkey | ||
DNF | 7-3 | Tigin Cemal | 1913 | Turkey | ||
DNF | 7-4 | Karman Mehmut Sevket | 1912 | Turkey |