Sign in Sign up

Falun

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 6 Marit Bjørgen 1980 Norway
2 5 Stina Nilsson 1993 Sweden
3 2 Maiken Caspersen Falla 1990 Norway
4 1 Justyna Kowalczyk 1983 Poland
5 3 Kari Vikhagen Gjeitnes 1985 Norway
6 4 Ingvild Flugstad Østberg 1990 Norway
7 12 Kerttu Niskanen 1988 Finland
8 14 Alena Prochazkova 1984 Slovakia
9 10 Celine Brun-Lie 1988 Norway
10 21 Sophie Caldwell 1990 USA
11 8 Katja Visnar 1984 Slovenia
12 13 Ida Ingemarsdotter 1985 Sweden
13 7 Sandra Ringwald 1990 Germany
14 9 Anastasia Dotsenko 1986 Russia
15 16 Francesca Baudin 1993 Italy
16 18 Natalia Matveeva 1986 Russia
17 19 Denise Herrmann 1988 Germany
18 20 Aino-Kaisa Saarinen 1979 Finland
19 26 Sadie Bjornsen 1989 USA
20 27 Anne Kyllönen 1987 Finland
21 17 Evgenia Shapovalova 1986 Russia
22 22 Mona-Liisa Nousiainen 1983 Finland
23 25 Yulia Romanova 1993 Russia
24 28 Perianne Jones 1985 Canada
25 30 Ewelina Marcisz 1991 Poland
26 11 Magdalena Pajala 1988 Sweden
27 23 Laurien van der Graaff 1987 Switzerland
28 24 Celia Aymonier 1991 France
29 29 Ida Sargent 1988 USA
30 - Hanna Kolb 1991 Germany
31 - Katerina Smutna 1983 Austria
32 - Sylwia Jaskowiec 1986 Poland
33 - Gaia Vuerich 1991 Italy
34 - Kornelia Kubinska 1985 Poland
35 - Kikkan Randall 1982 USA
36 - Anamarija Lampic 1995 Slovenia
37 - Greta Laurent 1992 Italy
38 - Victoria Carl 1995 Germany
39 - Kateryna Serdyuk 1989 Ukraine
40 - Anna Stoyan 1993 Kazakhstan
41 - Nika Razinger 1993 Slovenia
42 - Karolina Grohova 1990 Czech Republic
43 - Piret Pormeister 1985 Estonia
44 - Rosamund Musgrave 1986 Great Britain
45 - Heidi Raju 1990 Estonia
46 - Anna Shevchenko 1993 Kazakhstan
47 - Barbora Klementova 1994 Slovakia
48 - Maryna Antsybor 1987 Ukraine
49 - Esther Bottomley 1983 Australia
50 - Jessica Yeaton 1991 Australia
51 - Victoriya Lanchakova 1988 Kazakhstan
52 - Ina Lukonina 1994 Belarus
53 - Chunxue Chi 1998 China
54 - Timea Lorincz 1992 Romania
55 - Xin Li 1992 China
56 - Anna Trnka 1994 Australia
57 - Sarah Hale 1995 Great Britain
58 - Anda Muizhniece 1991 Latvia
59 - Antoniya Grigorova 1986 Bulgaria
60 - Chae-Won Lee 1981 South Korea
61 - Xanthea Dewez 1995 Australia
62 - Enkhbayar Ariuntungalag 1997 Mongolia
63 - Vineta Petersone 1999 Latvia
64 - Anna Mkhitaryan 1996 Armenia
65 - Ildiko Papp 1982 Hungary
66 - Jadambaa Khaliunaa 1995 Mongolia
67 - Neda Bukovskyte 1997 Lithuania
68 - Melina Meyer Magulas 1985 Greece
69 - Agnes Simon 1974 Hungary
70 - Petya Stoycheva 1998 Bulgaria
71 - Katya Galstyan 1993 Armenia
72 - Yvonne Mrzljak 1996 Croatia
73 - Tzvetelina Pavlova 1996 Bulgaria
74 - Laima Klauza 1969 Latvia
75 - Vaska Blagoeva 1994 Bulgaria
76 - Martyna Biliunaite 1999 Lithuania
77 - Silvija Adomonyte 1997 Lithuania
78 - Ugne Kastanauskaite 1998 Lithuania
79 - Viktoria Zambo 1977 Hungary
80 - Lilit Tonoyan 1994 Armenia
81 - Fanni Juhasz 1995 Hungary
82 - Doina Cravcenco 1993 Moldova
83 - Haykanush Yeritsyan 1993 Armenia
84 - Samaneh Beirami Baher 1991 Iran
85 - Rosana Kiroska 1991 Macedonia
86 - Alexandra Camenscic 1988 Moldova
87 - Georgia Nimpiti 1997 Greece
88 - Farzaneh Rezasoultani 1986 Iran
89 - Kunduz Abdykadyrova 1998 Kyrgyzstan
90 - Dumitrita Ciobanu 1993 Moldova
91 - Anna Lukianova 1997 Kyrgyzstan
92 - Juliana Tcaciova 1987 Moldova
93 - Makaleta Stephan 1978 Tonga
DSQ 15 Hanna Falk 1989 Sweden
DNS - Ekaterina Rudakova 1984 Belarus

Info

What WSC 2015
Discipline Sprint C
Host Falun
Nation Sweden
Date Thursday 19.Feb 2015
Calendar 2014/2015