Sign in Sign up

Val di Fiemme

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 1-1 Anna Dyvik 1994 Sweden 39:54.8 39:54
1 1-2 Sofia Henriksson 1994 Sweden 39:54.8 39:54
1 1-3 Maja Dahlqvist 1994 Sweden 39:54.8 39:54
1 1-4 Jonna Sundling 1994 Sweden 39:54.8 39:54
2 2-1 Alisa Zhambalova 1994 Russia 40:02.5 + 07
2 2-2 Yulia Belorukova 1995 Russia 40:02.5 + 07
2 2-3 Anastasia Sedova 1995 Russia 40:02.5 + 07
2 2-4 Natalia Nepryaeva 1995 Russia 40:02.5 + 07
3 4-1 Lovise Heimdal 1995 Norway 40:21.6 + 26
3 4-2 Ingeranne Strøm Nakstad 1994 Norway 40:21.6 + 26
3 4-3 Tiril Udnes Weng 1996 Norway 40:21.6 + 26
3 4-4 Lotta Udnes Weng 1996 Norway 40:21.6 + 26
4 3-1 Katharina Hennig 1996 Germany 40:54.2 + 59
4 3-2 Katherine Sauerbrey 1997 Germany 40:54.2 + 59
4 3-3 Julia Belger 1994 Germany 40:54.2 + 59
4 3-4 Sarah Schaber 1994 Germany 40:54.2 + 59
5 14-1 Alina Meier 1996 Switzerland 41:26.4 + 01:31
5 14-2 Lydia Hiernickel 1996 Switzerland 41:26.4 + 01:31
5 14-3 Stefanie Arnold 1996 Switzerland 41:26.4 + 01:31
5 14-4 Nadine Fähndrich 1995 Switzerland 41:26.4 + 01:31
6 8-1 Nea Katajala 1995 Finland 41:29.4 + 01:34
6 8-2 Elsa Airaksinen 1994 Finland 41:29.4 + 01:34
6 8-3 Katri Lylynperä 1994 Finland 41:29.4 + 01:34
6 8-4 Jasmi Joensuu 1996 Finland 41:29.4 + 01:34
7 7-1 Anamarija Lampic 1995 Slovenia 42:02.7 + 02:07
7 7-2 Anita Klemencic 1996 Slovenia 42:02.7 + 02:07
7 7-3 Manca Slabanja 1995 Slovenia 42:02.7 + 02:07
7 7-4 Lea Einfalt 1994 Slovenia 42:02.7 + 02:07
8 9-1 Petra Hyncicova 1994 Czech Republic 42:09.9 + 02:15
8 9-2 Sarka Jiraskova 1995 Czech Republic 42:09.9 + 02:15
8 9-3 Anna Sixtova 1996 Czech Republic 42:09.9 + 02:15
8 9-4 Andrea Klementova 1995 Czech Republic 42:09.9 + 02:15
9 6-1 Arianna De Martin Pinter 1994 Italy 42:14.8 + 02:20
9 6-2 Anna Comarella 1997 Italy 42:14.8 + 02:20
9 6-3 Caterina Ganz 1995 Italy 42:14.8 + 02:20
9 6-4 Alice Canclini 1994 Italy 42:14.8 + 02:20
10 12-1 Frederique Vezina 1994 Canada 42:44.7 + 02:49
10 12-2 Dahria Beatty 1994 Canada 42:44.7 + 02:49
10 12-3 Anne-Marie Comeau 1996 Canada 42:44.7 + 02:49
10 12-4 Kathrine Stewart-Jones 1995 Canada 42:44.7 + 02:49
11 5-1 Julia Pfennich 1997 Austria 43:36.7 + 03:41
11 5-2 Jasmin Berchtold 1996 Austria 43:36.7 + 03:41
11 5-3 Anna Roswitha Seebacher 1994 Austria 43:36.7 + 03:41
11 5-4 Lisa Unterweger 1995 Austria 43:36.7 + 03:41
12 10-1 Nichole Bathe 1995 USA 43:46.2 + 03:51
12 10-2 Marion Woods 1995 USA 43:46.2 + 03:51
12 10-3 Stephanie Kirk 1994 USA 43:46.2 + 03:51
12 10-4 Sloan Storey 1994 USA 43:46.2 + 03:51
13 13-1 Ina Lukonina 1994 Belarus 44:35.7 + 04:40
13 13-2 Maryna Bukinich 1994 Belarus 44:35.7 + 04:40
13 13-3 Krystsina Patapovich 1995 Belarus 44:35.7 + 04:40
13 13-4 Yuliya Bandarenka 1996 Belarus 44:35.7 + 04:40
14 11-1 Tamara Ebel 1994 Kazakhstan 45:07.9 + 05:13
14 11-2 Valentina Ebel 1994 Kazakhstan 45:07.9 + 05:13
14 11-3 Yekaterina Mandrika 1995 Kazakhstan 45:07.9 + 05:13
14 11-4 Angelina Shuryga 1996 Kazakhstan 45:07.9 + 05:13

Info

What WJC 2014
Discipline 4x3.3km Relay
Host Val di Fiemme
Nation Italy
Date Monday 3.Feb 2014
Calendar 2013/2014