Sign in Sign up

Val di Fiemme

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 70 Natalia Nepryaeva 1995 Russia 14:05.0 14:05.0
2 69 Sofia Henriksson 1994 Sweden 14:07.7 + 02.7
3 72 Anastasia Sedova 1995 Russia 14:18.6 + 13.6
4 71 Alisa Zhambalova 1994 Russia 14:21.4 + 16.4
5 73 Julia Belger 1994 Germany 14:29.2 + 24.2
6 67 Yulia Belorukova 1995 Russia 14:32.4 + 27.4
7 56 Kozue Takizawa 1995 Japan 14:40.3 + 35.3
8 59 Ingeranne Strøm Nakstad 1994 Norway 14:41.5 + 36.5
9 63 Anna Dyvik 1994 Sweden 14:43.0 + 38.0
10 38 Elsa Airaksinen 1994 Finland 14:48.1 + 43.1
11 57 Katherine Sauerbrey 1997 Germany 14:49.6 + 44.6
12 53 Tiril Udnes Weng 1996 Norway 14:51.4 + 46.4
13 46 Hedda Bångman 1995 Sweden 14:53.2 + 48.2
14 68 Anamarija Lampic 1995 Slovenia 14:55.6 + 50.6
15 36 Dahria Beatty 1994 Canada 14:55.9 + 50.9
16 24 Angelina Shuryga 1996 Kazakhstan 14:56.3 + 51.3
17 62 Katri Lylynperä 1994 Finland 14:58.5 + 53.5
18 51 Lydia Hiernickel 1996 Switzerland 14:59.4 + 54.4
19 47 Maja Dahlqvist 1994 Sweden 15:01.0 + 56.0
20 65 Lea Einfalt 1994 Slovenia 15:02.4 + 57.4
21 48 Lotta Udnes Weng 1996 Norway 15:04.2 + 59.2
22 52 Ina Lukonina 1994 Belarus 15:04.5 + 59.5
23 60 Linn Eriksen 1994 Norway 15:15.5 + 01:10.5
24 28 Arianna De Martin Pinter 1994 Italy 15:15.7 + 01:10.7
25 50 Lisa Unterweger 1995 Austria 15:15.8 + 01:10.8
26 3 Nichole Bathe 1995 Great Britain 15:22.0 + 01:17.0
27 54 Alina Meier 1996 Switzerland 15:24.4 + 01:19.4
28 35 Oksana Shatalova 1994 Ukraine 15:26.6 + 01:21.6
29 64 Yukari Tanaka 1996 Japan 15:27.0 + 01:22.0
30 30 Nea Katajala 1995 Finland 15:29.3 + 01:24.3
30 66 Katharina Hennig 1996 Germany 15:29.3 + 01:24.3
32 43 Petra Hyncicova 1994 Czech Republic 15:29.4 + 01:24.4
33 9 Sarka Jiraskova 1995 Czech Republic 15:29.9 + 01:24.9
34 17 Marion Woods 1995 USA 15:31.1 + 01:26.1
35 19 Anna Comarella 1997 Italy 15:31.4 + 01:26.4
36 42 Kathrine Stewart-Jones 1995 Canada 15:32.9 + 01:27.9
37 23 Andrea Julin 1994 Finland 15:33.1 + 01:28.1
38 61 Anne-Marie Comeau 1996 Canada 15:34.0 + 01:29.0
39 26 Manca Slabanja 1995 Slovenia 15:35.0 + 01:30.0
40 29 Erica Antoniol 1995 Italy 15:38.6 + 01:33.6
41 45 Anita Klemencic 1996 Slovenia 15:43.9 + 01:38.9
42 49 Jessica Wirth 1994 Germany 15:46.9 + 01:41.9
43 44 Sloan Storey 1994 USA 15:47.2 + 01:42.2
44 16 Yekaterina Mandrika 1995 Kazakhstan 15:47.7 + 01:42.7
45 39 Anna Roswitha Seebacher 1994 Austria 15:47.8 + 01:42.8
46 33 Alice Canclini 1994 Italy 15:50.6 + 01:45.6
47 15 Anna Sixtova 1996 Czech Republic 15:51.4 + 01:46.4
48 25 Urszula Letocha 1994 Poland 15:54.9 + 01:49.9
49 11 Sarah Hale 1995 Great Britain 15:55.5 + 01:50.5
50 37 Delphine Claudel 1996 France 15:55.9 + 01:50.9
51 55 Frederique Vezina 1994 Canada 15:59.5 + 01:54.5
52 31 Lea Damiani 1995 France 16:02.9 + 01:57.9
53 34 Jasmin Berchtold 1996 Austria 16:05.2 + 02:00.2
54 58 Nadine Fähndrich 1995 Switzerland 16:05.5 + 02:00.5
55 32 Livia Ambühl 1995 Switzerland 16:06.8 + 02:01.8
56 20 Andrea Klementova 1995 Czech Republic 16:08.1 + 02:03.1
57 1 Maryna Bukinich 1994 Belarus 16:10.6 + 02:05.6
58 40 Barbora Klementova 1994 Slovakia 16:14.5 + 02:09.5
59 22 Dominika Bielecka 1994 Poland 16:19.9 + 02:14.9
60 10 Krystsina Patapovich 1995 Belarus 16:20.2 + 02:15.2
61 27 Anna Trnka 1994 Australia 16:23.9 + 02:18.9
62 21 Tamara Ebel 1994 Kazakhstan 16:29.6 + 02:24.6
63 7 Xanthea Dewez 1995 Australia 16:31.7 + 02:26.7
64 18 Karolina Trzaska 1995 Poland 16:48.2 + 02:43.2
65 41 Casey Wright 1994 Australia 16:50.3 + 02:45.3
66 14 Zura Kalipenova 1994 Kazakhstan 17:13.1 + 03:08.1
67 8 Reka Bajko 1996 Romania 17:38.1 + 03:33.1
68 5 Neda Bukovskyte 1997 Lithuania 17:41.5 + 03:36.5
69 4 Marta Cester 1995 Spain 18:11.0 + 04:06.0
70 6 Edit Vakaria 1995 Romania 18:22.6 + 04:17.6
71 13 Erzebet Emilia Sara 1996 Romania 18:46.0 + 04:41.0
72 2 Fanni Juhasz 1995 Hungary 20:43.2 + 06:38.2
DNS 12 Maggie Williams 1995 USA

Info

What WJC 2014
Discipline 5 km C
Host Val di Fiemme
Nation Italy
Date Sunday 2.Feb 2014
Calendar 2013/2014