Sign in Sign up

Val di Fiemme

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 14 Sarah Schaber 1994 Germany 30:45.8 30:45
2 3 Alisa Zhambalova 1994 Russia 30:47.9 + 02
3 12 Anna Dyvik 1994 Sweden 30:48.8 + 02
4 24 Lotta Udnes Weng 1996 Norway 30:49.2 + 03
5 4 Natalia Nepryaeva 1995 Russia 30:49.7 + 03
6 2 Anastasia Sedova 1995 Russia 30:52.5 + 06
7 8 Yulia Belorukova 1995 Russia 30:53.4 + 07
8 6 Jonna Sundling 1994 Sweden 30:58.6 + 12
9 1 Julia Belger 1994 Germany 31:15.5 + 29
10 9 Katharina Hennig 1996 Germany 31:20.9 + 35
11 5 Sofia Henriksson 1994 Sweden 31:26.9 + 41
12 7 Anamarija Lampic 1995 Slovenia 31:28.5 + 42
13 20 Tiril Udnes Weng 1996 Norway 31:28.6 + 42
14 13 Antonia Fräbel 1997 Germany 31:29.8 + 43
15 11 Yukari Tanaka 1996 Japan 31:32.3 + 46
16 18 Kozue Takizawa 1995 Japan 31:34.8 + 48
17 10 Lea Einfalt 1994 Slovenia 31:47.0 + 01:01
18 25 Maja Dahlqvist 1994 Sweden 31:51.0 + 01:05
19 15 Katri Lylynperä 1994 Finland 31:59.3 + 01:13
20 22 Lydia Hiernickel 1996 Switzerland 32:06.6 + 01:20
21 16 Anne-Marie Comeau 1996 Canada 32:07.1 + 01:21
22 51 Angelina Shuryga 1996 Kazakhstan 32:07.5 + 01:21
23 36 Elsa Airaksinen 1994 Finland 32:08.4 + 01:22
24 17 Ingeranne Strøm Nakstad 1994 Norway 32:11.6 + 01:25
25 31 Petra Hyncicova 1994 Czech Republic 32:12.9 + 01:27
26 37 Delphine Claudel 1996 France 32:15.2 + 01:29
27 55 Caterina Ganz 1995 Italy 32:19.9 + 01:34
28 49 Manca Slabanja 1995 Slovenia 32:32.1 + 01:46
29 39 Dahria Beatty 1994 Canada 32:34.1 + 01:48
30 19 Frederique Vezina 1994 Canada 32:37.5 + 01:51
31 32 Kathrine Stewart-Jones 1995 Canada 32:37.6 + 01:51
32 27 Jasmi Joensuu 1996 Finland 32:51.7 + 02:05
33 42 Alice Canclini 1994 Italy 32:54.5 + 02:08
34 41 Jasmin Berchtold 1996 Austria 32:57.8 + 02:11
35 46 Arianna De Martin Pinter 1994 Italy 32:58.2 + 02:12
36 28 Lovise Heimdal 1995 Norway 32:58.4 + 02:12
37 59 Anna Sixtova 1996 Czech Republic 32:58.6 + 02:12
38 45 Nea Katajala 1995 Finland 32:59.9 + 02:14
39 30 Sloan Storey 1994 USA 33:00.6 + 02:14
40 40 Oksana Shatalova 1994 Ukraine 33:02.8 + 02:16
41 21 Ina Lukonina 1994 Belarus 33:12.9 + 02:27
42 29 Anita Klemencic 1996 Slovenia 33:16.1 + 02:30
43 35 Anna Roswitha Seebacher 1994 Austria 33:16.4 + 02:30
44 38 Martina Vignaroli 1994 Italy 33:21.6 + 02:35
45 44 Lea Damiani 1995 France 33:22.7 + 02:36
46 43 Stefanie Arnold 1996 Switzerland 33:24.0 + 02:38
47 71 Nichole Bathe 1995 USA 33:29.5 + 02:43
48 54 Andrea Klementova 1995 Czech Republic 33:37.0 + 02:51
49 50 Urszula Letocha 1994 Poland 33:47.1 + 03:01
50 23 Lisa Unterweger 1995 Austria 33:52.6 + 03:06
51 56 Karolina Trzaska 1995 Poland 33:52.7 + 03:06
52 26 Stephanie Kirk 1994 USA 34:12.7 + 03:26
53 64 Sarka Jiraskova 1995 Czech Republic 34:21.2 + 03:35
54 34 Barbora Klementova 1994 Slovakia 34:42.5 + 03:56
55 52 Dominika Bielecka 1994 Poland 34:52.4 + 04:06
56 47 Mathilde-Amivi Petitjean 1994 Togo 34:53.7 + 04:07
57 57 Valentina Ebel 1994 Kazakhstan 35:17.8 + 04:32
58 58 Yekaterina Mandrika 1995 Kazakhstan 35:32.3 + 04:46
59 61 Maggie Williams 1995 USA 35:33.9 + 04:48
60 66 Xanthea Dewez 1995 Australia 35:37.6 + 04:51
61 48 Anna Trnka 1994 Australia 36:07.8 + 05:22
62 33 Casey Wright 1994 Australia 36:33.6 + 05:47
63 62 Sarah Hale 1995 Great Britain 36:58.9 + 06:13
64 53 Tamara Ebel 1994 Kazakhstan 37:11.4 + 06:25
65 63 Krystsina Patapovich 1995 Belarus 37:44.4 + 06:58
66 68 Neda Bukovskyte 1997 Lithuania 38:04.2 + 07:18
67 69 Yuliya Bandarenka 1996 Belarus 38:54.6 + 08:08
68 67 Edit Vakaria 1995 Romania 40:26.3 + 09:40
69 60 Erzebet Emilia Sara 1996 Romania 40:42.2 + 09:56
70 70 Marta Cester 1995 Spain 41:10.6 + 10:24
71 65 Reka Bajko 1996 Romania 41:41.1 + 10:55

Info

What WJC 2014
Discipline Duathlon 5+5km
Host Val di Fiemme
Nation Italy
Date Friday 31.Jan 2014
Calendar 2013/2014