Sign in Sign up

Val di Fiemme

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 40 Martine Ek Hagen 1991 Norway 29:18.4 29:18.4
2 48 Celia Aymonier 1991 France 29:33.8 + 15.4
3 43 Elisabeth Schicho 1991 Germany 29:48.7 + 30.3
4 50 Ragnhild Haga 1991 Norway 29:55.5 + 37.1
5 28 Laura Gimmler 1993 Germany 30:05.8 + 47.4
6 46 Francesca Baudin 1993 Italy 30:13.5 + 55.1
7 39 Lucia Joas 1991 Germany 30:20.8 + 01:02.4
8 45 Elena Soboleva 1992 Russia 30:21.2 + 01:02.8
9 49 Teresa Stadlober 1993 Austria 30:24.5 + 01:06.1
10 22 Daria Vedenina 1991 Russia 30:25.8 + 01:07.4
11 35 Nathalie von Siebenthal 1993 Switzerland 30:27.8 + 01:09.4
12 47 Emilie Kristoffersen 1991 Norway 30:43.6 + 01:25.2
13 36 Marika Sundin 1991 Sweden 30:44.1 + 01:25.7
14 42 Elena Serokhvostova 1992 Russia 30:46.6 + 01:28.2
15 18 Sandra Schützova 1991 Czech Republic 30:51.2 + 01:32.8
16 41 Lucia Scardoni 1991 Italy 30:51.6 + 01:33.2
17 34 Veronika Mayerhofer 1992 Austria 30:57.4 + 01:39.0
18 27 Maria Nordström 1991 Sweden 31:11.6 + 01:53.2
19 51 Debora Agreiter 1991 Italy 31:13.1 + 01:54.7
20 23 Susanna Saapunki 1992 Finland 31:13.4 + 01:55.0
21 37 Nathalie Schwarz 1993 Austria 31:22.2 + 02:03.8
22 31 Evgenija Oschepkova 1993 Russia 31:24.4 + 02:06.0
23 29 Tanja Kauppinen 1991 Finland 31:27.8 + 02:09.4
24 38 Evelina Settlin 1992 Sweden 31:32.5 + 02:14.1
25 32 Giulia Stürz 1993 Italy 31:35.9 + 02:17.5
26 25 Karianne Jevne 1993 Norway 31:38.2 + 02:19.8
27 20 Anna Stoyan 1993 Kazakhstan 31:41.4 + 02:23.0
28 33 Marjaana Pitkänen 1991 Finland 31:42.4 + 02:24.0
29 44 Julia Svan 1993 Sweden 31:43.6 + 02:25.2
30 30 Heidi Widmer 1991 Switzerland 31:53.4 + 02:35.0
31 19 Cendrine Browne 1993 Canada 32:00.7 + 02:42.3
32 26 Anna Shevchenko 1993 Kazakhstan 32:01.7 + 02:43.3
33 24 Annie Pokorny 1992 USA 32:20.4 + 03:02.0
34 16 Mary Rose 1991 USA 32:30.6 + 03:12.2
35 13 Olivia Bouffard-Nesbitt 1992 Canada 32:31.9 + 03:13.5
35 3 Ewelina Marcisz 1991 Poland 32:31.9 + 03:13.5
37 21 Magdalena Kozielska 1991 Poland 32:40.6 + 03:22.2
38 9 Rosie Frankowski 1991 USA 32:45.1 + 03:26.7
39 4 Irina Bykova 1993 Kazakhstan 32:50.8 + 03:32.4
40 15 Annika Taylor 1993 Great Britain 33:18.6 + 04:00.2
41 14 Marzena Maciulewicz 1993 Poland 33:27.5 + 04:09.1
42 17 Ludmila Horka 1992 Czech Republic 33:31.7 + 04:13.3
43 12 Kati Tammjärv 1992 Estonia 33:33.6 + 04:15.2
44 10 Maryia Nedyukhina 1992 Belarus 33:40.7 + 04:22.3
45 11 Ingrida Musteikiene 1993 Lithuania 33:47.5 + 04:29.1
46 6 Alina Karchukova 1993 Belarus 34:32.1 + 05:13.7
47 5 Anda Muizhniece 1991 Latvia 35:01.3 + 05:42.9
48 2 Maialen Lopez 1992 Spain 35:02.7 + 05:44.3
49 1 Mackenzie Kanady 1993 USA 35:11.6 + 05:53.2
50 8 Nina Broznic 1991 Croatia 35:12.0 + 05:53.6
51 7 Ilona Mikhailava 1992 Belarus 35:27.7 + 06:09.3

Info

What World U23 Championship
Discipline 10 km C
Host Val di Fiemme
Nation Italy
Date Thursday 30.Jan 2014
Calendar 2013/2014