Sign in Sign up

Val di Fiemme

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 1 Jonna Sundling 1994 Sweden
2 10 Lotta Udnes Weng 1996 Norway
3 4 Yulia Belorukova 1995 Russia
4 5 Natalia Nepryaeva 1995 Russia
5 3 Nadine Fähndrich 1995 Switzerland
6 12 Anna Dyvik 1994 Sweden
7 18 Anamarija Lampic 1995 Slovenia
8 2 Mari Støen Gussiås 1994 Norway
9 17 Petra Hyncicova 1994 Czech Republic
10 20 Alice Canclini 1994 Italy
11 13 Maja Dahlqvist 1994 Sweden
12 16 Alisa Zhambalova 1994 Russia
13 6 Amalie Håkonsen Ous 1996 Norway
14 14 Elina Rönnlund 1996 Sweden
15 19 Kathrine Stewart-Jones 1995 Canada
16 8 Sarah Schaber 1994 Germany
17 11 Lea Einfalt 1994 Slovenia
18 22 Olga Kucheruk 1997 Russia
19 25 Stefanie Arnold 1996 Switzerland
20 27 Dahria Beatty 1994 Canada
21 7 Tiril Udnes Weng 1996 Norway
22 21 Erica Antoniol 1995 Italy
23 26 Katri Lylynperä 1994 Finland
24 28 Antonia Fräbel 1997 Germany
25 29 Sarka Jiraskova 1995 Czech Republic
26 9 Jenny Mann 1996 Germany
27 15 Jasmi Joensuu 1996 Finland
28 23 Sophie Carrier-Laforte 1995 Canada
29 24 Alina Meier 1996 Switzerland
30 30 Barbora Klementova 1994 Slovakia
31 - Andrea Julin 1994 Finland
32 - Francesca Corbellari 1996 Italy
33 - Lisa Unterweger 1995 Austria
34 - Delphine Claudel 1996 France
35 - Sofie Krehl 1995 Germany
36 - Stephanie Kirk 1994 USA
37 - Leena Nurmi 1994 Finland
38 - Sarah Hale 1995 Great Britain
39 - Oksana Shatalova 1994 Ukraine
40 - Angelina Shuryga 1996 Kazakhstan
41 - Anna Sixtova 1996 Czech Republic
42 - Ina Lukonina 1994 Belarus
43 - Mathilde-Amivi Petitjean 1994 Togo
44 - Manca Slabanja 1995 Slovenia
45 - Anita Klemencic 1996 Slovenia
46 - Dominika Bielecka 1994 Poland
47 - Karolina Trzaska 1995 Poland
48 - Casey Wright 1994 Australia
49 - Urszula Letocha 1994 Poland
50 - Elena Richard 1996 Italy
51 - Marion Woods 1995 USA
52 - Anne-Marie Comeau 1996 Canada
53 - Kozue Takizawa 1995 Japan
54 - Sloan Storey 1994 USA
55 - Yukari Tanaka 1996 Japan
56 - Nichole Bathe 1995 USA
57 - Maryna Bukinich 1994 Belarus
58 - Valentina Ebel 1994 Kazakhstan
59 - Anna Trnka 1994 Australia
60 - Zura Kalipenova 1994 Kazakhstan
61 - Tamara Ebel 1994 Kazakhstan
62 - Xanthea Dewez 1995 Australia
63 - Yuliya Bandarenka 1996 Belarus
64 - Reka Bajko 1996 Romania
65 - Neda Bukovskyte 1997 Lithuania
66 - Edit Vakaria 1995 Romania
67 - Erzebet Emilia Sara 1996 Romania
68 - Marta Cester 1995 Spain
69 - Krystsina Patapovich 1995 Belarus
70 - Yvonne Mrzljak 1996 Croatia
71 - Fanni Juhasz 1995 Hungary

Info

What WJC 2014
Discipline Sprint F
Host Val di Fiemme
Nation Italy
Date Wednesday 29.Jan 2014
Calendar 2013/2014