Sign in Sign up

Sóchi

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 2 Marit Bjørgen 1980 Norway 1:11:05.2 1:11:05
2 1 Therese Johaug 1988 Norway 1:11:07.8 + 02
3 10 Kristin Størmer Steira 1981 Norway 1:11:28.8 + 23
4 5 Kerttu Niskanen 1988 Finland 1:12:26.9 + 01:21
5 13 Eva Vrabcova - Nyvltova 1986 Czech Republic 1:12:27.1 + 01:21
6 20 Aurore Jean 1985 France 1:12:27.5 + 01:22
7 21 Coraline Thomas Hugue 1984 France 1:12:29.5 + 01:24
8 25 Emma Wiken 1989 Sweden 1:12:31.6 + 01:26
9 31 Seraina Boner 1982 Switzerland 1:12:35.0 + 01:29
10 37 Laura Orgue 1986 Spain 1:12:37.3 + 01:32
11 24 Anna Haag 1986 Sweden 1:12:40.1 + 01:34
12 15 Katrin Zeller 1979 Germany 1:12:41.4 + 01:36
13 34 Elisa Brocard 1984 Italy 1:12:42.0 + 01:36
14 28 Valentina Shevchenko 1975 Ukraine 1:12:42.6 + 01:37
15 29 Natalia Zhukova 1992 Russia 1:12:56.7 + 01:51
16 30 Debora Agreiter 1991 Italy 1:12:58.5 + 01:53
17 26 Anouk Faivre Picon 1986 France 1:13:29.4 + 02:24
18 7 Krista Pärmäkoski 1990 Finland 1:13:37.6 + 02:32
19 4 Heidi Weng 1991 Norway 1:13:46.1 + 02:40
20 33 Teresa Stadlober 1993 Austria 1:13:50.1 + 02:44
21 9 Aino-Kaisa Saarinen 1979 Finland 1:13:52.5 + 02:47
22 48 Hongxue Li 1984 China 1:14:01.5 + 02:56
23 12 Masako Ishida 1980 Japan 1:14:09.0 + 03:03
24 11 Elizabeth Stephen 1987 USA 1:14:11.8 + 03:06
25 27 Marina Piller 1984 Italy 1:14:44.7 + 03:39
26 19 Riitta-Liisa Roponen 1978 Finland 1:14:51.6 + 03:46
27 32 Holly Brooks 1982 USA 1:14:58.3 + 03:53
28 16 Kikkan Randall 1982 USA 1:15:10.7 + 04:05
29 22 Irina Khazova 1984 Russia 1:15:19.2 + 04:13
30 17 Julia Ivanova 1985 Russia 1:15:22.1 + 04:16
31 35 Barbara Jezersek 1986 Slovenia 1:15:35.8 + 04:30
32 8 Yulia Tchekaleva 1984 Russia 1:15:46.6 + 04:41
33 44 Sylwia Jaskowiec 1986 Poland 1:15:47.6 + 04:42
34 6 Charlotte Kalla 1987 Sweden 1:16:18.5 + 05:13
35 41 Maryna Antsybor 1987 Ukraine 1:16:22.7 + 05:17
36 52 Chae-Won Lee 1981 South Korea 1:16:38.2 + 05:32
37 40 Petra Novakova 1993 Czech Republic 1:17:49.6 + 06:44
38 49 Kateryna Grygorenko 1985 Ukraine 1:17:53.0 + 06:47
39 18 Sara Lindborg 1983 Sweden 1:18:03.9 + 06:58
40 14 Jessica Diggins 1991 USA 1:18:13.0 + 07:07
41 39 Paulina Maciuszek 1985 Poland 1:18:44.7 + 07:39
42 38 Alena Sannikova 1980 Belarus 1:18:46.3 + 07:41
43 53 Kornelia Kubinska 1985 Poland 1:19:57.7 + 08:52
44 36 Ilaria Debertolis 1989 Italy 1:20:22.2 + 09:16
45 50 Klara Moravcova 1983 Czech Republic 1:20:56.4 + 09:51
46 54 Brittany Webster 1987 Canada 1:21:05.5 + 10:00
47 46 Emily Nishikawa 1989 Canada 1:21:38.6 + 10:33
48 43 Elena Kolomina 1981 Kazakhstan 1:21:50.0 + 10:44
49 42 Amanda Ammar 1986 Canada 1:22:03.7 + 10:58
50 47 Antoniya Grigorova 1986 Bulgaria 1:23:05.6 + 12:00
51 45 Tatyana Ossipova 1987 Kazakhstan 1:23:52.6 + 12:47
52 51 Heidi Widmer 1991 Switzerland 1:24:11.5 + 13:06
53 56 Vedrana Malec 1990 Croatia 1:24:13.4 + 13:08
54 57 Aimee Watson 1987 Australia 1:34:00.1 + 22:54
DNF 23 Nicole Fessel 1983 Germany
DNF 3 Justyna Kowalczyk 1983 Poland
DNF 55 Teodora Malcheva 1983 Bulgaria
What OWG 2014
Discipline 30 km F Mass Start
Host Sóchi
Nation Russia
Date Saturday 22.Feb 2014
Calendar 2013/2014

Manager

1 Uståsen
2 kopvandewedstrijd
3 Erythropoietin
4 The Chosen Ones
5 Team Ola