Log in Sign up

Lahti

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 64 Marit Bjørgen 1980 Norway 25:05.3 25:05
2 56 Charlotte Kalla 1987 Sweden 25:32.2 + 26
3 66 Therese Johaug 1988 Norway 25:32.9 + 27
4 62 Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen 1987 Norway 25:35.4 + 30
5 60 Heidi Weng 1991 Norway 25:40.2 + 34
6 26 Riitta-Liisa Roponen 1978 Finland 25:56.3 + 50
7 58 Kerttu Niskanen 1988 Finland 26:05.9 + 01:00
8 17 Emma Wiken 1989 Sweden 26:09.7 + 01:04
9 51 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland 26:10.3 + 01:04
10 20 Coraline Thomas Hugue 1984 France 26:10.5 + 01:05
11 40 Eva Vrabcova - Nyvltova 1986 Czech Republic 26:16.4 + 01:11
12 50 Aino-Kaisa Saarinen 1979 Finland 26:21.9 + 01:16
13 3 Maria Rydqvist 1983 Sweden 26:27.4 + 01:22
14 19 Irina Artemova Khazova 1984 Russia 26:28.0 + 01:22
15 16 Anouk Faivre Picon 1986 France 26:29.4 + 01:24
16 54 Krista Pärmäkoski 1990 Finland 26:32.0 + 01:26
17 4 Barbara Jezersek 1986 Slovenia 26:33.2 + 01:27
18 52 Yulia Tchekaleva 1984 Russia 26:35.0 + 01:29
19 61 Marthe Kristoffersen 1989 Norway 26:37.5 + 01:32
20 35 Sylwia Jaskowiec 1986 Poland 26:40.5 + 01:35
21 36 Kikkan Randall 1982 USA 26:41.6 + 01:36
22 46 Kristin Størmer Steira 1981 Norway 26:42.0 + 01:36
23 11 Martine Ek Hagen 1991 Norway 26:42.7 + 01:37
24 38 Katrin Zeller 1979 Germany 26:42.9 + 01:37
25 13 Debora Agreiter 1991 Italy 26:44.6 + 01:39
26 53 Sofia Bleckur 1984 Sweden 26:50.1 + 01:44
27 48 Anne Kyllönen 1987 Finland 26:51.0 + 01:45
28 37 Jennie Öberg 1989 Sweden 26:53.0 + 01:47
29 33 Marika Sundin 1991 Sweden 26:56.4 + 01:51
30 1 Laura Mononen 1984 Finland 26:57.8 + 01:52
31 10 Kathrine Rolsted Harsem 1989 Norway 26:58.1 + 01:52
32 44 Elizabeth Stephen 1987 USA 26:59.0 + 01:53
33 18 Nicole Fessel 1983 Germany 26:59.1 + 01:53
34 28 Sara Lindborg 1983 Sweden 27:05.0 + 01:59
35 22 Aurore Cuinet Jean 1985 France 27:07.2 + 02:01
36 7 Alenka Cebasek 1989 Slovenia 27:07.4 + 02:02
37 6 Elisa Brocard 1984 Italy 27:08.0 + 02:02
38 32 Stefanie Böhler 1981 Germany 27:10.2 + 02:04
39 24 Celine Brun-Lie 1988 Norway 27:12.8 + 02:07
40 34 Julia Ivanova 1985 Russia 27:13.3 + 02:07
41 30 Claudia Künzel Nystad 1978 Germany 27:14.0 + 02:08
42 23 Kornelia Kubinska 1985 Poland 27:15.9 + 02:10
43 14 Riikka Sarasoja-Lilja 1982 Finland 27:27.9 + 02:22
44 8 Holly Brooks 1982 USA 27:30.8 + 02:25
45 43 Hanna Brodin Erikson 1990 Sweden 27:32.3 + 02:26
46 49 Caitlin Gregg 1980 USA 27:35.8 + 02:30
47 76 Mari Laukkanen 1987 Finland 27:47.8 + 02:42
48 59 Sini Alusniemi 1981 Finland 27:53.1 + 02:47
49 68 Elin Mohlin 1991 Sweden 27:59.1 + 02:53
50 55 Paulina Maciuszek 1985 Poland 28:02.1 + 02:56
51 65 Laura Orgue 1986 Spain 28:03.4 + 02:58
52 41 Nathalie von Siebenthal 1993 Switzerland 28:03.8 + 02:58
53 5 Natalia Nepryaeva 1995 Russia 28:10.8 + 03:05
54 63 Francesca Baudin 1993 Italy 28:20.8 + 03:15
55 39 Mia Eriksson 1987 Sweden 28:27.8 + 03:22
56 70 Heini Hokkanen 1986 Finland 28:29.5 + 03:24
57 9 Ekaterina Khramtsova 1991 Russia 28:39.9 + 03:34
58 29 Tanja Kauppinen 1991 Finland 28:41.3 + 03:35
59 45 Petra Novakova 1993 Czech Republic 28:44.0 + 03:38
60 67 Susanna Saapunki 1992 Finland 28:46.4 + 03:41
61 31 Giulia Stürz 1993 Italy 28:47.6 + 03:42
62 69 Alysson Marshall 1988 Canada 28:48.7 + 03:43
63 25 Heidi Widmer 1991 Switzerland 28:55.5 + 03:50
64 21 Maija Hakala 1984 Finland 29:19.4 + 04:14
65 2 Alisa Zhambalova 1994 Russia 29:22.4 + 04:17
66 47 Nadezhda Shuniaeva 1993 Russia 29:32.0 + 04:26
67 77 Petra Hyncicova 1994 Czech Republic 29:44.4 + 04:39
68 72 Cendrine Browne 1993 Canada 29:47.7 + 04:42
69 57 Yulia Belorukova 1995 Russia 29:48.4 + 04:43
70 73 Rosamund Musgrave 1986 Great Britain 29:55.6 + 04:50
71 79 Andrea Dupont 1980 Canada 30:13.4 + 05:08
72 78 Heidi Raju 1990 Estonia 30:45.8 + 05:40
73 75 Fiona-Elizabeth Hughes 1990 Great Britain 30:47.4 + 05:42
74 71 Laura Alba 1985 Estonia 31:28.3 + 06:22
75 74 Elisa Airaksinen 1994 Finland 31:53.4 + 06:48
76 80 Jeannie Bender 1988 USA 32:22.1 + 07:16
DNS 12 Celia Aymonier 1991 France
DNS 15 Marina Piller 1984 Italy
DNS 27 Ida Sargent 1988 USA
DNS 42 Masako Ishida 1980 Japan
DNS 81 Vesna Fabjan 1985 Slovenia
What World Cup
Discipline 10 km F
Host Lahti
Nation Finland
Date Sunday 2.Mar 2014
Calendar 2013/2014

Manager

1 Erythropoietin
2 Luxembourg Finest
3 Ritlefant
4 Green Bullet Cycling
5 Team Bjørnli