Sign in Sign up

Nové Město

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 14-1 Maiken Caspersen Falla 1990 Norway 20:58.47 20:58.
1 14-2 Ingvild Flugstad Řstberg 1990 Norway 20:58.47 20:58.
2 1-1 Mona-Liisa Nousiainen 1983 Finland 21:02.27 + 03
2 1-2 Aino-Kaisa Saarinen 1979 Finland 21:02.27 + 03
3 17-1 Evgenia Shapovalova 1986 Russia 21:03.03 + 04
3 17-2 Julia Ivanova 1985 Russia 21:03.03 + 04
4 18-1 Anastasia Dotsenko 1986 Russia 21:24.48 + 26
4 18-2 Natalia Matveeva 1986 Russia 21:24.48 + 26
5 19-1 Kathrine Rolsted Harsem 1989 Norway 21:25.17 + 26
5 19-2 Celine Brun-Lie 1988 Norway 21:25.17 + 26
6 6-1 Ida Sargent 1988 USA 21:32.65 + 34
6 6-2 Sophie Caldwell 1990 USA 21:32.65 + 34
7 2-1 Alenka Cebasek 1989 Slovenia 21:33.88 + 35
7 2-2 Katja Visnar 1984 Slovenia 21:33.88 + 35
8 11-1 Britta Johansson Norgren 1983 Sweden 21:38.16 + 39
8 11-2 Hanna Brodin Erikson 1990 Sweden 21:38.16 + 39
9 7-1 Bettina Gruber 1985 Switzerland 21:43.91 + 45
9 7-2 Laurien van der Graaff 1987 Switzerland 21:43.91 + 45
10 4-1 Aurore Jean 1985 France 21:53.34 + 54
10 4-2 Celia Aymonier 1991 France 21:53.34 + 54
11 16-1 Ida Ingemarsdotter 1985 Sweden Semifinal + Semifin
11 16-2 Stina Nilsson 1993 Sweden Semifinal + Semifin
12 15-1 Hanna Kolb 1991 Germany Semifinal + Semifin
12 15-2 Denise Herrmann 1988 Germany Semifinal + Semifin
13 5-1 Perianne Jones 1985 Canada Semifinal + Semifin
13 5-2 Daria Gaiazova 1983 Canada Semifinal + Semifin
14 20-1 Virginia De Martin Topranin 1987 Italy Semifinal + Semifin
14 20-2 Ilaria Debertolis 1989 Italy Semifinal + Semifin
15 21-1 Sandra Ringwald 1990 Germany Semifinal + Semifin
15 21-2 Lucia Joas 1991 Germany Semifinal + Semifin
16 3-1 Agnieszka Szymanczak 1984 Poland Semifinal + Semifin
16 3-2 Justyna Kowalczyk 1983 Poland Semifinal + Semifin
17 22-1 Eva Vrabcova - Nyvltova 1986 Czech Republic Semifinal + Semifin
17 22-2 Petra Novakova 1993 Czech Republic Semifinal + Semifin
18 8-1 Greta Laurent 1992 Italy Semifinal + Semifin
18 8-2 Gaia Vuerich 1991 Italy Semifinal + Semifin
19 24-1 Dandan Man 1989 China Semifinal + Semifin
19 24-2 Hongxue Li 1984 China Semifinal + Semifin
20 10-1 Karolina Grohova 1990 Czech Republic Semifinal + Semifin
20 10-2 Klara Moravcova 1983 Czech Republic Semifinal + Semifin
21 23-1 Piret Pormeister 1985 Estonia Semifinal + Semifin
21 23-2 Triin Ojaste 1990 Estonia Semifinal + Semifin
22 9-1 Nathalie Schwarz 1993 Austria Semifinal + Semifin
22 9-2 Kerstin Muschet 1988 Austria Semifinal + Semifin
23 13-1 Petra Hyncicova 1994 Czech Republic Semifinal + Semifin
23 13-2 Sandra Schützova 1991 Czech Republic Semifinal + Semifin
24 25-1 Tatyana Ossipova 1987 Kazakhstan Semifinal + Semifin
24 25-2 Victoriya Lanchakova 1988 Kazakhstan Semifinal + Semifin
25 12-1 Sarka Klaclova 1993 Czech Republic Semifinal + Semifin
25 12-2 Eliska Hajek Albrigtsen 1988 Czech Republic Semifinal + Semifin

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Team Sprint C
Host Nové Město
Nation Czech Republic
Date Sunday 12.Jan 2014
Calendar 2013/2014