Sign in Sign up

Nové Město

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 10 Kikkan Randall 1982 USA
2 3 Laurien van der Graaff 1987 Switzerland
3 6 Ingvild Flugstad Østberg 1990 Norway
4 4 Gaia Vuerich 1991 Italy
5 20 Denise Herrmann 1988 Germany
6 2 Ida Ingemarsdotter 1985 Sweden
7 5 Jennie Öberg 1989 Sweden
8 21 Celine Brun-Lie 1988 Norway
9 9 Stina Nilsson 1993 Sweden
10 14 Mona-Liisa Nousiainen 1983 Finland
11 1 Katja Visnar 1984 Slovenia
12 18 Kathrine Rolsted Harsem 1989 Norway
13 12 Daria Gaiazova 1983 Canada
14 17 Hanna Kolb 1991 Germany
15 23 Sophie Caldwell 1990 USA
16 25 Anastasia Dotsenko 1986 Russia
17 7 Greta Laurent 1992 Italy
18 8 Hanna Falk 1989 Sweden
19 15 Natalia Matveeva 1986 Russia
20 22 Marion Buillet 1990 France
21 11 Sandra Ringwald 1990 Germany
22 13 Alenka Cebasek 1989 Slovenia
23 16 Mari Laukkanen 1987 Finland
24 19 Nika Razinger 1993 Slovenia
25 24 Natalia Korosteleva 1981 Russia
26 26 Evgenia Shapovalova 1986 Russia
27 27 Lucia Anger 1991 Germany
28 28 Hanna Brodin Erikson 1990 Sweden
29 29 Svetlana Nikolaeva 1987 Russia
30 30 Riikka Sarasoja-Lilja 1982 Finland
31 - Elisabeth Schicho 1991 Germany
32 - Eva Vrabcova - Nyvltova 1986 Czech Republic
33 - Britta Johansson Norgren 1983 Sweden
34 - Justyna Kowalczyk 1983 Poland
35 - Maiken Caspersen Falla 1990 Norway
35 - Maria Nysted Grønvoll 1985 Norway
37 - Kari Vikhagen Gjeitnes 1985 Norway
38 - Mari Eide 1989 Norway
39 - Perianne Jones 1985 Canada
40 - Petra Novakova 1993 Czech Republic
41 - Ilaria Debertolis 1989 Italy
42 - Aurore Jean 1985 France
43 - Bettina Gruber 1985 Switzerland
44 - Karolina Grohova 1990 Czech Republic
45 - Petra Hyncicova 1994 Czech Republic
46 - Virginia De Martin Topranin 1987 Italy
47 - Dandan Man 1989 China
48 - Celia Aymonier 1991 France
49 - Barbro Kvåle 1992 Norway
50 - Ida Sargent 1988 USA
51 - Alena Prochazkova 1984 Slovakia
52 - Agnieszka Szymanczak 1984 Poland
53 - Julia Ivanova 1985 Russia
54 - Sandra Schützova 1991 Czech Republic
55 - Kerstin Muschet 1988 Austria
56 - Eliska Hajek Albrigtsen 1988 Czech Republic
57 - Piret Pormeister 1985 Estonia
58 - Triin Ojaste 1990 Estonia
59 - Tatyana Ossipova 1987 Kazakhstan
60 - Hongxue Li 1984 China
61 - Klara Moravcova 1983 Czech Republic
62 - Nathalie Schwarz 1993 Austria
63 - Sarka Klaclova 1993 Czech Republic
64 - Caitlin Gregg 1980 USA
65 - Victoriya Lanchakova 1988 Kazakhstan
66 - Katerina Berouskova 1991 Czech Republic
67 - Marina Matrossova 1990 Kazakhstan
68 - Adela Boudikova 1986 Czech Republic
69 - Agnes Simon 1974 Hungary
DNS - Ludmila Horka 1992 Czech Republic
What World Cup
Discipline Sprint F
Host Nové Město
Nation Czech Republic
Date Saturday 11.Jan 2014
Calendar 2013/2014

Manager

1 kopvandewedstrijd
2 Team Bjørnli
3 Alberto Contador
4 Erythropoietin
4 Snickabos