Sign in Sign up

Val di Fiemme

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 35 Therese Johaug 1988 Norway 13:58.4 13:58.4
2 37 Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen 1987 Norway 14:13.3 + 14.9
3 33 Anne Kyllönen 1987 Finland 14:17.6 + 19.2
4 31 Kerttu Niskanen 1988 Finland 14:18.1 + 19.7
5 29 Krista Pärmäkoski 1990 Finland 14:19.8 + 21.4
6 23 Heidi Weng 1991 Norway 14:21.3 + 22.9
7 21 Aino-Kaisa Saarinen 1979 Finland 14:21.7 + 23.3
8 5 Masako Ishida 1980 Japan 14:24.2 + 25.8
9 19 Sara Lindborg 1983 Sweden 14:28.4 + 30.0
10 13 Jessica Diggins 1991 USA 14:28.7 + 30.3
11 6 Katrin Zeller 1979 Germany 14:33.5 + 35.1
12 9 Anna Jönsson Haag 1986 Sweden 14:35.7 + 37.3
13 16 Polina Kalsina 1989 Russia 14:38.3 + 39.9
14 11 Olga Sementina 1985 Russia 14:39.3 + 40.9
15 18 Claudia Künzel Nystad 1978 Germany 14:40.4 + 42.0
16 26 Celia Aymonier 1991 France 14:42.9 + 44.5
17 36 Stefanie Böhler 1981 Germany 14:43.1 + 44.7
18 3 Emma Wiken 1989 Sweden 14:43.4 + 45.0
19 4 Valentina Shevchenko 1975 Ukraine 14:44.3 + 45.9
20 7 Riitta-Liisa Roponen 1978 Finland 14:50.3 + 51.9
21 15 Elizabeth Stephen 1987 USA 14:50.8 + 52.4
22 2 Katerina Smutna 1983 Austria 14:51.1 + 52.7
23 27 Eva Vrabcova - Nyvltova 1986 Czech Republic 14:53.3 + 54.9
24 10 Teresa Stadlober 1993 Austria 15:04.2 + 01:05.8
25 14 Ilaria Debertolis 1989 Italy 15:05.2 + 01:06.8
26 24 Barbara Jezersek 1986 Slovenia 15:06.3 + 01:07.9
27 1 Paulina Maciuszek 1985 Poland 15:06.7 + 01:08.3
28 22 Irina Khazova 1984 Russia 15:06.9 + 01:08.5
29 8 Virginia De Martin Topranin 1987 Italy 15:07.8 + 01:09.4
30 30 Maria Rydqvist 1983 Sweden 15:11.4 + 01:13.0
31 25 Aurore Jean 1985 France 15:17.0 + 01:18.6
32 20 Debora Agreiter 1991 Italy 15:23.2 + 01:24.8
33 44 Polina Ermoshina 1988 Russia 15:23.6 + 01:25.2
34 32 Coraline Hugue 1984 France 15:29.4 + 01:31.0
35 28 Anouk Faivre Picon 1986 France 15:31.4 + 01:33.0
36 12 Petra Novakova 1993 Czech Republic 15:34.7 + 01:36.3
37 40 Evelina Settlin 1992 Sweden 15:34.8 + 01:36.4
38 34 Elisa Brocard 1984 Italy 15:36.9 + 01:38.5
39 38 Yulia Tikhonova 1986 Belarus 15:45.8 + 01:47.4
40 43 Mariya Guschina 1989 Russia 15:47.1 + 01:48.7
41 42 Larisa Ryasina 1987 Russia 15:47.7 + 01:49.3
42 41 Lucia Scardoni 1991 Italy 15:49.7 + 01:51.3
43 45 Julia Svan 1993 Sweden 15:50.9 + 01:52.5
44 39 Alevtina Tanygina 1989 Russia 15:56.7 + 01:58.3
45 47 Tatjana Mannima 1980 Estonia 16:08.4 + 02:10.0
46 46 Hongxue Li 1984 China 16:17.9 + 02:19.5
47 48 Chunxue Chi 1998 China 16:34.2 + 02:35.8
DNS - Marina Piller 1984 Italy
DNS - Dandan Man 1989 China
DNS - Kornelia Kubinska 1985 Poland
DNS - Holly Brooks 1982 USA
DNS 17 Kristin Størmer Steira 1981 Norway

Info

What Tour de Ski
Discipline 5 km C
Host Val di Fiemme
Nation Italy
Date Saturday 4.Jan 2014
Calendar 2013/2014