Log in Sign up

Cortina-Toblach/Dobbiaco

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 1 Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen 1987 Norway 37:30.3 37:30
2 4 Therese Johaug 1988 Norway 38:09.0 + 38
3 6 Anne Kyllönen 1987 Finland 38:42.5 + 01:12
4 3 Kerttu Niskanen 1988 Finland 38:52.8 + 01:22
5 12 Krista Pärmäkoski 1990 Finland 39:02.0 + 01:31
6 10 Eva Vrabcova - Nyvltova 1986 Czech Republic 39:02.0 + 01:31
7 11 Aurore Cuinet Jean 1985 France 39:02.3 + 01:32
8 8 Heidi Weng 1991 Norway 39:02.6 + 01:32
9 5 Aino-Kaisa Saarinen 1979 Finland 39:49.5 + 02:19
10 24 Sara Lindborg 1983 Sweden 39:50.9 + 02:20
11 18 Kristin Størmer Steira 1981 Norway 39:54.9 + 02:24
12 22 Elizabeth Stephen 1987 USA 39:55.3 + 02:25
13 21 Jessica Diggins 1991 USA 39:58.6 + 02:28
14 15 Olga Kuziukova 1985 Russia 40:06.6 + 02:36
15 19 Anna Haag 1986 Sweden 40:07.1 + 02:36
16 17 Riitta-Liisa Roponen 1978 Finland 40:33.5 + 03:03
17 13 Katrin Zeller 1979 Germany 40:33.6 + 03:03
18 29 Masako Ishida 1980 Japan 40:47.3 + 03:17
19 31 Valentina Shevchenko 1975 Ukraine 40:47.5 + 03:17
20 23 Emma Wiken 1989 Sweden 40:52.9 + 03:22
21 20 Katerina Smutna 1983 Austria 40:54.2 + 03:23
22 34 Paulina Maciuszek 1985 Poland 40:57.4 + 03:27
23 14 Stefanie Böhler 1981 Germany 41:14.6 + 03:44
24 37 Elisa Brocard 1984 Italy 41:17.2 + 03:46
25 27 Marina Piller 1984 Italy 41:20.3 + 03:50
26 44 Coraline Thomas Hugue 1984 France 41:26.7 + 03:56
27 48 Maria Rydqvist 1983 Sweden 41:27.3 + 03:57
28 39 Anouk Faivre Picon 1986 France 41:28.5 + 03:58
29 25 Celia Aymonier 1991 France 41:28.9 + 03:58
30 41 Barbara Jezersek 1986 Slovenia 41:30.2 + 03:59
31 49 Irina Artemova Khazova 1984 Russia 41:30.3 + 04:00
32 52 Debora Agreiter 1991 Italy 41:36.9 + 04:06
33 35 Claudia Künzel Nystad 1978 Germany 41:40.3 + 04:10
34 30 Polina Kalsina 1989 Russia 41:40.9 + 04:10
35 56 Ilaria Debertolis 1989 Italy 41:54.0 + 04:23
36 54 Petra Novakova 1993 Czech Republic 42:06.9 + 04:36
37 45 Teresa Stadlober 1993 Austria 42:14.6 + 04:44
38 38 Virginia De Martin Topranin 1987 Italy 42:30.1 + 04:59
39 42 Holly Brooks 1982 USA 42:46.4 + 05:16
40 32 Yulia Tikhonova 1986 Belarus 42:47.1 + 05:16
41 55 Alevtina Tanygina 1989 Russia 42:52.6 + 05:22
42 36 Evelina Settlin 1992 Sweden 42:54.7 + 05:24
43 46 Lucia Scardoni 1991 Italy 42:56.1 + 05:25
44 47 Larisa Ryasina 1987 Russia 42:58.1 + 05:27
45 43 Mariya Guschina 1989 Russia 43:31.8 + 06:01
46 50 Polina Ermoshina 1988 Russia 43:55.7 + 06:25
47 53 Julia Svan 1993 Sweden 44:14.5 + 06:44
48 60 Hongxue Li 1984 China 44:26.1 + 06:55
49 58 Kornelia Kubinska 1985 Poland 44:31.3 + 07:01
50 61 Tatjana Mannima 1980 Estonia 47:19.8 + 09:49
51 62 Dandan Man 1989 China 47:30.3 + 10:00
52 63 Chunxue Chi 1998 China 49:10.5 + 11:40
DNS 16 Sophie Caldwell 1990 USA
DNS 2 Ingvild Flugstad Østberg 1990 Norway
DNS 26 Sylwia Jaskowiec 1986 Poland
DNS 28 Vibeke Skofterud 1980 Norway
DNS 33 Julia Ivanova 1985 Russia
DNS 40 Sandra Ringwald 1990 Germany
DNS 51 Victoria Carl 1995 Germany
DNS 57 Karolina Grohova 1990 Czech Republic
DNS 59 Daria Gaiazova 1983 Canada
DNS 7 Denise Herrmann 1988 Germany
DNS 9 Hanna Brodin Erikson 1990 Sweden
What Tour de Ski
Discipline 15 km F Handicap
Host Cortina-Toblach/Dobbiaco
Nation Italy
Date Friday 3.Jan 2014
Calendar 2013/2014

Manager

1 Fos disipler
2 Alberto Contador
3 The Chosen Ones
4 Luxembourg Finest
4 The Rockets