Sign in Sign up

Oberhof

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 24 Hanna Brodin Erikson 1990 Sweden
2 6 Denise Herrmann 1988 Germany
3 1 Ingvild Flugstad Østberg 1990 Norway
4 19 Nicole Fessel 1983 Germany
5 4 Marit Bjørgen 1980 Norway
6 16 Lucia Joas 1991 Germany
7 8 Therese Johaug 1988 Norway
8 2 Anne Kyllönen 1987 Finland
9 12 Gaia Vuerich 1991 Italy
10 17 Hanna Kolb 1991 Germany
11 21 Evelina Settlin 1992 Sweden
12 28 Sylwia Jaskowiec 1986 Poland
13 11 Laurien van der Graaff 1987 Switzerland
14 13 Aino-Kaisa Saarinen 1979 Finland
15 25 Katrin Zeller 1979 Germany
16 7 Celia Aymonier 1991 France
17 15 Sandra Ringwald 1990 Germany
18 18 Jessica Diggins 1991 USA
19 20 Kerttu Niskanen 1988 Finland
20 29 Stefanie Böhler 1981 Germany
21 3 Alenka Cebasek 1989 Slovenia
22 5 Sophie Caldwell 1990 USA
23 22 Krista Pärmäkoski 1990 Finland
24 27 Eva Vrabcova - Nyvltova 1986 Czech Republic
25 30 Coraline Hugue 1984 France
26 9 Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen 1987 Norway
27 10 Daria Gaiazova 1983 Canada
28 14 Perianne Jones 1985 Canada
29 23 Aurore Jean 1985 France
30 26 Claudia Künzel Nystad 1978 Germany
31 - Sara Lindborg 1983 Sweden
32 - Polina Kalsina 1989 Russia
33 - Elizabeth Stephen 1987 USA
34 - Riikka Sarasoja-Lilja 1982 Finland
35 - Heidi Weng 1991 Norway
36 - Elisa Brocard 1984 Italy
37 - Holly Brooks 1982 USA
38 - Petra Novakova 1993 Czech Republic
39 - Vibeke Skofterud 1980 Norway
40 - Barbara Jezersek 1986 Slovenia
41 - Riitta-Liisa Roponen 1978 Finland
42 - Nathalie Schwarz 1993 Austria
43 - Lucia Scardoni 1991 Italy
44 - Katerina Smutna 1983 Austria
45 - Ilaria Debertolis 1989 Italy
46 - Maria Rydqvist 1983 Sweden
47 - Julia Svan 1993 Sweden
48 - Anouk Faivre Picon 1986 France
49 - Victoria Carl 1995 Germany
50 - Laura Mononen 1984 Finland
51 - Anna Haag 1986 Sweden
52 - Marina Piller 1984 Italy
53 - Olga Sementina 1985 Russia
54 - Kristin Størmer Steira 1981 Norway
55 - Polina Ermoshina 1988 Russia
56 - Greta Laurent 1992 Italy
57 - Alevtina Tanygina 1989 Russia
58 - Emma Wiken 1989 Sweden
59 - Dandan Man 1989 China
60 - Julia Belger 1994 Germany
61 - Paulina Maciuszek 1985 Poland
62 - Yulia Tikhonova 1986 Belarus
63 - Irina Khazova 1984 Russia
64 - Rosamund Musgrave 1986 Great Britain
65 - Teresa Stadlober 1993 Austria
66 - Karolina Grohova 1990 Czech Republic
67 - Virginia De Martin Topranin 1987 Italy
68 - Masako Ishida 1980 Japan
69 - Valentina Shevchenko 1975 Ukraine
70 - Hongxue Li 1984 China
71 - Debora Agreiter 1991 Italy
72 - Mariya Guschina 1989 Russia
73 - Julia Ivanova 1985 Russia
74 - Kornelia Kubinska 1985 Poland
75 - Larisa Ryasina 1987 Russia
76 - Chunxue Chi 1998 China
77 - Tatjana Mannima 1980 Estonia
DNS - Evi Sachenbacher-Stehle 1980 Germany

Info

What Tour de Ski
Discipline Sprint F
Host Oberhof
Nation Germany
Date Sunday 29.Dec 2013
Calendar 2013/2014