Show more |
Pos | BiB | Name | Born | Nation | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5-1 | Wassberg Thomas | 1956 | Sweden | 1:55:06.3 | |
1 | 5-2 | Kohlberg Benny | 1954 | Sweden | 1:55:06.3 | |
1 | 5-3 | Ottosson Jan | 1960 | Sweden | 1:55:06.3 | |
1 | 5-4 | Svan Gunde | 1962 | Sweden | 1:55:06.3 | |
2 | 1-1 | Batjuk Alexander | 1960 | Soviet | + 10.2 | |
2 | 1-2 | Zavialov Alexander | 1955 | Soviet | + 10.2 | |
2 | 1-3 | Nikitin Vladimir | 1959 | Soviet | + 10.2 | |
2 | 1-4 | Zimjatov Nikolaj | 1955 | Soviet | + 10.2 | |
3 | 3-1 | Ristanen Kari | 1958 | Finland | + 01:25.1 | |
3 | 3-2 | Mieto Juha | 1949 | Finland | + 01:25.1 | |
3 | 3-3 | Kirvesniemi Harri | 1956 | Finland | + 01:25.1 | |
3 | 3-4 | Karvonen Aki | 1957 | Finland | + 01:25.1 | |
4 | 2-1 | Eriksen Lars Erik | 1954 | Norway | + 02:21.3 | |
4 | 2-2 | Lindvall Jan | 1950 | Norway | + 02:21.3 | |
4 | 2-3 | Aunli Ove | 1956 | Norway | + 02:21.3 | |
4 | 2-4 | Holte Tor Håkon | 1958 | Norway | + 02:21.3 | |
5 | 7-1 | Guidon Giachem | 1961 | Switzerland | + 02:59.7 | |
5 | 7-2 | Hallenbarter Konrad | 1953 | Switzerland | + 02:59.7 | |
5 | 7-3 | Ambühl Joos | 1959 | Switzerland | + 02:59.7 | |
5 | 7-4 | Grünenfelder Andreas | 1960 | Switzerland | + 02:59.7 | |
6 | 4-1 | Behle Jochen | 1960 | Germany | + 04:23.9 | |
6 | 4-2 | Dotzler Stefan | 1960 | Germany | + 04:23.9 | |
6 | 4-3 | Schöbel Franz | 1956 | Germany | + 04:23.9 | |
6 | 4-4 | Zipfel Peter | 1956 | Germany | + 04:23.9 | |
7 | 6-1 | De Zolt Maurilio | 1950 | Italy | + 04:24.0 | |
7 | 6-2 | Runggaldier Alfred | 1962 | Italy | + 04:24.0 | |
7 | 6-3 | Capitanio Giulio | 1952 | Italy | + 04:24.0 | |
7 | 6-4 | Vanzetta Giorgio | 1959 | Italy | + 04:24.0 | |
8 | 8-1 | Simoneau Dan | 1959 | USA | + 04:46.0 | |
8 | 8-2 | Caldwell Tim | 1954 | USA | + 04:46.0 | |
8 | 8-3 | Galanes Jim | 1956 | USA | + 04:46.0 | |
8 | 8-4 | Koch Bill | 1955 | USA | + 04:46.0 | |
9 | 13-1 | Brandt Karsten | 1958 | Germany | + 07:07.6 | |
9 | 13-2 | Wünsch Uwe | 1963 | Germany | + 07:07.6 | |
9 | 13-3 | Schröder Frank | 1962 | Germany | + 07:07.6 | |
9 | 13-4 | Bellmann Uwe | 1962 | Germany | + 07:07.6 | |
10 | 10-1 | Atanasov Svetoslav | 1960 | Bulgaria | + 08:11.3 | |
10 | 10-2 | Simidchev Atanas | 1963 | Bulgaria | + 08:11.3 | |
10 | 10-3 | Ivanchev Milush | 1954 | Bulgaria | + 08:11.3 | |
10 | 10-4 | Barzanov Khristo | 1959 | Bulgaria | + 08:11.3 | |
11 | 16-1 | Gumpold Andreas | 1961 | Austria | + 09:32.7 | |
11 | 16-2 | Gattermann Franz | 1955 | Austria | + 09:32.7 | |
11 | 16-3 | Juric Peter | 1958 | Austria | + 09:32.7 | |
11 | 16-4 | Stadlober Alois | 1962 | Austria | + 09:32.7 | |
12 | 11-1 | Carman Ivo | 1959 | Slovenia | + 09:36.5 | |
12 | 11-2 | Klemencic Joze | 1962 | Slovenia | + 09:36.5 | |
12 | 11-3 | Krsinar Janez | 1962 | Slovenia | + 09:36.5 | |
12 | 11-4 | Durisic Dusan | 1961 | Slovenia | + 09:36.5 | |
13 | 9-1 | Sasaki Kazunari | 1962 | Japan | + 11:36.2 | |
13 | 9-2 | Yamada Hideaki | 1960 | Japan | + 11:36.2 | |
13 | 9-3 | Sato Satoshi | 1962 | Japan | + 11:36.2 | |
13 | 9-4 | Nakazawa Yusei | 1962 | Japan | + 11:36.2 | |
14 | 12-1 | Moore Mark | 1961 | Great Britain | + 15:03.6 | |
14 | 12-2 | Rawlin Andrew | 1960 | Great Britain | + 15:03.6 | |
14 | 12-3 | Dixon Michael | 1962 | Great Britain | + 15:03.6 | |
14 | 12-4 | Spotswood John | 1960 | Great Britain | + 15:03.6 | |
15 | 14-1 | Shi Song | 1958 | China | + 21:46.1 | |
15 | 14-2 | Xiaoming Li | 1958 | China | + 21:46.1 | |
15 | 14-3 | Guanghao Lin | 1959 | China | + 21:46.1 | |
15 | 14-4 | Dianfa Zhu | 1964 | China | + 21:46.1 | |
16 | 15-1 | Moreschi Julio | 1963 | Argentina | + 32:00.8 | |
16 | 15-2 | von Baumann Norberto | 1964 | Argentina | + 32:00.8 | |
16 | 15-3 | Holler Ricardo | 1962 | Argentina | + 32:00.8 | |
16 | 15-4 | Baratta Alejandro | 1959 | Argentina | + 32:00.8 | |
DSQ | 17-1 | Batsükh Pürevjavyn | 1955 | Mongolia | ||
DSQ | 17-2 | Renchinkhorol Vangansürengiin | 1960 | Mongolia | ||
DSQ | 17-3 | Gankhuyag Dondogiin | 1961 | Mongolia | ||
DSQ | 17-4 | Dorj Luvsandashiin | 1943 | Mongolia |