Log in Sign up

Oberhof

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 65 Marit Bjørgen 1980 Norway 6:34.4 6:34
2 57 Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen 1987 Norway 6:36.3 + 01
3 67 Sylwia Jaskowiec 1986 Poland 6:41.4 + 06
4 59 Denise Herrmann 1988 Germany 6:42.8 + 08
5 33 Jessica Diggins 1991 USA 6:43.6 + 09
6 53 Anne Kyllönen 1987 Finland 6:43.9 + 09
7 37 Aino-Kaisa Saarinen 1979 Finland 6:44.1 + 09
8 6 Alenka Cebasek 1989 Slovenia 6:45.1 + 10
9 54 Sophie Caldwell 1990 USA 6:46.2 + 11
10 45 Kerttu Niskanen 1988 Finland 6:46.4 + 11
11 61 Therese Johaug 1988 Norway 6:47.5 + 13
12 31 Eva Vrabcova - Nyvltova 1986 Czech Republic 6:49.4 + 14
13 51 Ingvild Flugstad Østberg 1990 Norway 6:49.9 + 15
14 55 Heidi Weng 1991 Norway 6:50.2 + 15
15 27 Riitta-Liisa Roponen 1978 Finland 6:50.3 + 15
16 49 Krista Pärmäkoski 1990 Finland 6:53.5 + 19
17 24 Katrin Zeller 1979 Germany 6:54.2 + 19
17 25 Coraline Thomas Hugue 1984 France 6:54.2 + 19
19 69 Claudia Künzel Nystad 1978 Germany 6:54.8 + 20
20 4 Celia Aymonier 1991 France 6:55.4 + 20
21 22 Holly Brooks 1982 USA 6:55.8 + 21
22 16 Anouk Faivre Picon 1986 France 6:55.9 + 21
23 52 Elisa Brocard 1984 Italy 6:56.7 + 22
24 47 Kristin Størmer Steira 1981 Norway 6:57.1 + 22
25 40 Sara Lindborg 1983 Sweden 6:57.2 + 22
26 26 Nicole Fessel 1983 Germany 6:57.6 + 23
27 17 Aurore Cuinet Jean 1985 France 6:57.8 + 23
27 39 Vibeke Skofterud 1980 Norway 6:57.8 + 23
27 44 Lucia Anger 1991 Germany 6:57.8 + 23
30 64 Stefanie Böhler 1981 Germany 6:58.1 + 23
31 21 Riikka Sarasoja-Lilja 1982 Finland 6:58.7 + 24
31 77 Gaia Vuerich 1991 Italy 6:58.7 + 24
33 35 Katerina Smutna 1983 Austria 6:58.9 + 24
34 28 Elizabeth Stephen 1987 USA 6:59.5 + 25
35 38 Evelina Settlin 1992 Sweden 7:00.4 + 25
36 79 Laurien van der Graaff 1987 Switzerland 7:00.6 + 26
37 34 Daria Gaiazova 1983 Canada 7:01.3 + 26
38 5 Polina Kalsina 1989 Russia 7:01.4 + 26
39 29 Evi Sachenbacher-Stehle 1980 Germany 7:01.5 + 27
39 42 Paulina Maciuszek 1985 Poland 7:01.5 + 27
39 71 Hanna Kolb 1991 Germany 7:01.5 + 27
42 13 Anna Haag 1986 Sweden 7:01.6 + 27
42 74 Maria Rydqvist 1983 Sweden 7:01.6 + 27
44 66 Petra Novakova 1993 Czech Republic 7:02.3 + 27
45 46 Nathalie Schwarz 1993 Austria 7:02.6 + 28
46 12 Marina Piller 1984 Italy 7:02.8 + 28
47 78 Perianne Jones 1985 Canada 7:03.2 + 28
48 2 Ilaria Debertolis 1989 Italy 7:03.3 + 28
49 60 Julia Svan 1993 Sweden 7:04.0 + 29
50 23 Emma Wiken 1989 Sweden 7:04.2 + 29
51 11 Sandra Ringwald 1990 Germany 7:04.4 + 29
52 58 Barbara Jezersek 1986 Slovenia 7:05.2 + 30
53 3 Laura Mononen 1984 Finland 7:05.4 + 30
54 56 Lucia Scardoni 1991 Italy 7:06.4 + 31
55 72 Hanna Brodin Erikson 1990 Sweden 7:06.5 + 32
56 10 Teresa Stadlober 1993 Austria 7:08.0 + 33
57 50 Polina Ermoshina 1988 Russia 7:08.7 + 34
58 15 Olga Kuziukova 1985 Russia 7:08.8 + 34
59 1 Virginia De Martin Topranin 1987 Italy 7:10.8 + 36
60 14 Irina Artemova Khazova 1984 Russia 7:11.6 + 37
60 19 Mariya Guschina 1989 Russia 7:11.6 + 37
62 18 Debora Agreiter 1991 Italy 7:13.3 + 38
63 62 Julia Belger 1994 Germany 7:13.6 + 39
64 32 Hongxue Li 1984 China 7:13.9 + 39
65 75 Alevtina Tanygina 1989 Russia 7:14.1 + 39
66 41 Masako Ishida 1980 Japan 7:14.2 + 39
67 70 Karolina Grohova 1990 Czech Republic 7:15.0 + 40
68 43 Julia Ivanova 1985 Russia 7:15.4 + 40
69 8 Victoria Carl 1995 Germany 7:15.5 + 41
70 36 Tatjana Mannima 1980 Estonia 7:16.7 + 42
71 20 Valentina Shevchenko 1975 Ukraine 7:17.1 + 42
72 30 Kornelia Kubinska 1985 Poland 7:18.1 + 43
73 68 Dandan Man 1989 China 7:20.0 + 45
74 80 Greta Laurent 1992 Italy 7:22.6 + 48
75 7 Larisa Riasina 1987 Russia 7:25.5 + 51
76 9 Yulia Tikhonova 1986 Belarus 7:28.8 + 54
77 76 Rosamund Musgrave 1986 Great Britain 7:30.3 + 55
78 73 Chunxue Chi 1998 China 7:42.1 + 01:07
DNS 48 Anastasia Slonova 1991 Kazakhstan
DNS 63 Justyna Kowalczyk 1983 Poland
What Tour de Ski
Discipline 3 km F
Host Oberhof
Nation Germany
Date Saturday 28.Dec 2013
Calendar 2013/2014

Manager

1 Luxembourg Finest
2 Green Bullet Cycling
3 The Rockets
4 Fos disipler
4 The Chosen Ones