Sign in Sign up

Asiago

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 1-1 Aino-Kaisa Saarinen 1979 Finland 19:15.7 19:15.7
1 1-2 Anne Kyllönen 1987 Finland 19:15.7 19:15.7
2 13-1 Ingvild Flugstad Østberg 1990 Norway 19:25.4 + 09.7
2 13-2 Maiken Caspersen Falla 1990 Norway 19:25.4 + 09.7
3 3-1 Katrin Zeller 1979 Germany 19:25.7 + 10.0
3 3-2 Denise Herrmann 1988 Germany 19:25.7 + 10.0
4 4-1 Kari Vikhagen Gjeitnes 1985 Norway 19:27.5 + 11.8
4 4-2 Celine Brun-Lie 1988 Norway 19:27.5 + 11.8
5 2-1 Sadie Bjornsen 1989 USA 19:34.2 + 18.5
5 2-2 Kikkan Randall 1982 USA 19:34.2 + 18.5
6 5-1 Julia Ivanova 1985 Russia 19:34.3 + 18.6
6 5-2 Anastasia Dotsenko 1986 Russia 19:34.3 + 18.6
7 7-1 Bettina Gruber 1985 Switzerland 19:34.9 + 19.2
7 7-2 Laurien van der Graaff 1987 Switzerland 19:34.9 + 19.2
8 6-1 Ida Sargent 1988 USA 19:36.2 + 20.5
8 6-2 Sophie Caldwell 1990 USA 19:36.2 + 20.5
9 15-1 Evgenia Shapovalova 1986 Russia 19:40.7 + 25.0
9 15-2 Natalia Matveeva 1986 Russia 19:40.7 + 25.0
10 18-1 Magdalena Pajala 1988 Sweden 19:44.3 + 28.6
10 18-2 Hanna Falk 1989 Sweden 19:44.3 + 28.6
11 17-1 Linn Sömskar 1989 Sweden Semifinal + Semifinal
11 17-2 Britta Johansson Norgren 1983 Sweden Semifinal + Semifinal
12 12-1 Vesna Fabjan 1985 Slovenia Semifinal + Semifinal
12 12-2 Katja Visnar 1984 Slovenia Semifinal + Semifinal
13 19-1 Lucia Scardoni 1991 Italy Semifinal + Semifinal
13 19-2 Ilaria Debertolis 1989 Italy Semifinal + Semifinal
14 14-1 Hanna Kolb 1991 Germany Semifinal + Semifinal
14 14-2 Sandra Ringwald 1990 Germany Semifinal + Semifinal
15 9-1 Eva Vrabcova - Nyvltova 1986 Czech Republic Semifinal + Semifinal
15 9-2 Karolina Grohova 1990 Czech Republic Semifinal + Semifinal
16 16-1 Perianne Jones 1985 Canada Semifinal + Semifinal
16 16-2 Daria Gaiazova 1983 Canada Semifinal + Semifinal
17 8-1 Greta Laurent 1992 Italy Semifinal + Semifinal
17 8-2 Gaia Vuerich 1991 Italy Semifinal + Semifinal
18 21-1 Kornelia Kubinska 1985 Poland Semifinal + Semifinal
18 21-2 Paulina Maciuszek 1985 Poland Semifinal + Semifinal
19 11-1 Hongxue Li 1984 China Semifinal + Semifinal
19 11-2 Dandan Man 1989 China Semifinal + Semifinal
20 20-1 Nika Razinger 1993 Slovenia Semifinal + Semifinal
20 20-2 Anamarija Lampic 1995 Slovenia Semifinal + Semifinal
21 10-1 Triin Ojaste 1990 Estonia Semifinal + Semifinal
21 10-2 Piret Pormeister 1985 Estonia Semifinal + Semifinal
22 22-1 Anna Stoyan 1993 Kazakhstan Semifinal + Semifinal
22 22-2 Marina Matrossova 1990 Kazakhstan Semifinal + Semifinal
DNS 23-1 Tatjana Stiffler 1988 Switzerland Semifinal
DNS 23-2 Doris Trachsel 1984 Switzerland Semifinal

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Team Sprint C
Host Asiago
Nation Italy
Date Sunday 22.Dec 2013
Calendar 2013/2014