Log in Sign up

Lillehammer

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 1-1 Heidi Weng 1991 Norway 58:38.9 58:38
1 1-2 Therese Johaug 1988 Norway 58:38.9 58:38
1 1-3 Kristin Størmer Steira 1981 Norway 58:38.9 58:38
1 1-4 Marit Bjørgen 1980 Norway 58:38.9 58:38
2 5-1 Aino-Kaisa Saarinen 1979 Finland 59:52.0 + 01:13
2 5-2 Anne Kyllönen 1987 Finland 59:52.0 + 01:13
2 5-3 Kerttu Niskanen 1988 Finland 59:52.0 + 01:13
2 5-4 Krista Pärmäkoski 1990 Finland 59:52.0 + 01:13
3 4-1 Kikkan Randall 1982 USA 1:00:15.4 + 01:36
3 4-2 Sadie Bjornsen 1989 USA 1:00:15.4 + 01:36
3 4-3 Elizabeth Stephen 1987 USA 1:00:15.4 + 01:36
3 4-4 Jessica Diggins 1991 USA 1:00:15.4 + 01:36
4 14-1 Ingvild Flugstad Østberg 1990 Norway 1:00:26.2 + 01:47
4 14-2 Vibeke Skofterud 1980 Norway 1:00:26.2 + 01:47
4 14-3 Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen 1987 Norway 1:00:26.2 + 01:47
4 14-4 Maiken Caspersen Falla 1990 Norway 1:00:26.2 + 01:47
5 3-1 Julia Ivanova 1985 Russia 1:00:32.8 + 01:53
5 3-2 Ailja Iksanova 1984 Russia 1:00:32.8 + 01:53
5 3-3 Mariya Guschina 1989 Russia 1:00:32.8 + 01:53
5 3-4 Yulia Tchekaleva 1984 Russia 1:00:32.8 + 01:53
6 2-1 Ida Ingemarsdotter 1985 Sweden 1:00:44.0 + 02:05
6 2-2 Hanna Brodin Erikson 1990 Sweden 1:00:44.0 + 02:05
6 2-3 Charlotte Kalla 1987 Sweden 1:00:44.0 + 02:05
6 2-4 Britta Johansson Norgren 1983 Sweden 1:00:44.0 + 02:05
7 17-1 Celine Brun-Lie 1988 Norway 1:00:47.3 + 02:08
7 17-2 Kari Vikhagen Gjeitnes 1985 Norway 1:00:47.3 + 02:08
7 17-3 Marthe Kristoffersen 1989 Norway 1:00:47.3 + 02:08
7 17-4 Martine Ek Hagen 1991 Norway 1:00:47.3 + 02:08
8 7-1 Denise Herrmann 1988 Germany 1:00:50.6 + 02:11
8 7-2 Nicole Fessel 1983 Germany 1:00:50.6 + 02:11
8 7-3 Katrin Zeller 1979 Germany 1:00:50.6 + 02:11
8 7-4 Claudia Künzel Nystad 1978 Germany 1:00:50.6 + 02:11
9 16-1 Polina Kalsina 1989 Russia 1:01:44.0 + 03:05
9 16-2 Olga Kuziukova 1985 Russia 1:01:44.0 + 03:05
9 16-3 Natalia Zhukova 1992 Russia 1:01:44.0 + 03:05
9 16-4 Elena Soboleva 1992 Russia 1:01:44.0 + 03:05
10 11-1 Celia Aymonier 1991 France 1:01:46.0 + 03:07
10 11-2 Aurore Cuinet Jean 1985 France 1:01:46.0 + 03:07
10 11-3 Anouk Faivre Picon 1986 France 1:01:46.0 + 03:07
10 11-3 Coraline Thomas Hugue 1984 France 1:01:46.0 + 03:07
11 6-1 Kornelia Kubinska 1985 Poland 1:01:54.5 + 03:15
11 6-2 Paulina Maciuszek 1985 Poland 1:01:54.5 + 03:15
11 6-3 Sylwia Jaskowiec 1986 Poland 1:01:54.5 + 03:15
11 6-4 Agnieszka Szymanczak 1984 Poland 1:01:54.5 + 03:15
12 15-1 Sophie Caldwell 1990 USA 1:01:59.4 + 03:20
12 15-2 Ida Sargent 1988 USA 1:01:59.4 + 03:20
12 15-3 Holly Brooks 1982 USA 1:01:59.4 + 03:20
12 15-4 Rosie Brennan 1988 USA 1:01:59.4 + 03:20
13 9-1 Katja Visnar 1984 Slovenia 1:02:48.0 + 04:09
13 9-2 Barbara Jezersek 1986 Slovenia 1:02:48.0 + 04:09
13 9-3 Vesna Fabjan 1985 Slovenia 1:02:48.0 + 04:09
13 9-4 Alenka Cebasek 1989 Slovenia 1:02:48.0 + 04:09
14 18-1 Kathrine Rolsted Harsem 1989 Norway 1:02:51.3 + 04:12
14 18-2 Britt Ingunn Nydal 1989 Norway 1:02:51.3 + 04:12
14 18-3 Tuva Toftdahl Staver 1990 Norway 1:02:51.3 + 04:12
14 18-4 Emilie Kristoffersen 1991 Norway 1:02:51.3 + 04:12
15 8-1 Naoko Omori 1986 Japan 1:02:51.4 + 04:12
15 8-2 Masako Ishida 1980 Japan 1:02:51.4 + 04:12
15 8-3 Yuki Kobayashi 1987 Japan 1:02:51.4 + 04:12
15 8-4 Michiko Kashiwabara 1991 Japan 1:02:51.4 + 04:12
16 12-1 Elena Kolomina 1981 Kazakhstan 1:03:35.8 + 04:56
16 12-2 Victoriya Lanchakova 1988 Kazakhstan 1:03:35.8 + 04:56
16 12-3 Tatyana Ossipova 1987 Kazakhstan 1:03:35.8 + 04:56
16 12-4 Marina Matrossova 1990 Kazakhstan 1:03:35.8 + 04:56
17 13-1 Virginia De Martin Topranin 1987 Italy 1:03:46.3 + 05:07
17 13-2 Lucia Scardoni 1991 Italy 1:03:46.3 + 05:07
17 13-3 Ilaria Debertolis 1989 Italy 1:03:46.3 + 05:07
17 13-4 Francesca Baudin 1993 Italy 1:03:46.3 + 05:07
18 10-1 Karolina Grohova 1990 Czech Republic 1:04:02.7 + 05:23
18 10-2 Eva Vrabcova - Nyvltova 1986 Czech Republic 1:04:02.7 + 05:23
18 10-3 Petra Novakova 1993 Czech Republic 1:04:02.7 + 05:23
18 10-4 Sandra Schützova 1991 Czech Republic 1:04:02.7 + 05:23
What World Cup
Discipline 4x5 km Relay
Host Lillehammer
Nation Norway
Date Sunday 8.Dec 2013
Calendar 2013/2014

Manager

1 Alberto Contador
2 kopvandewedstrijd
3 Green Bullet Cycling
4 Team Bjørnli
5 Erythropoietin