Log in Sign up

Lillehammer

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 61 Justyna Kowalczyk 1983 Poland 24:59.4 24:59
2 67 Charlotte Kalla 1987 Sweden 25:11.8 + 12
3 71 Marit Bjørgen 1980 Norway 25:25.0 + 25
4 69 Therese Johaug 1988 Norway 25:38.4 + 39
5 65 Yulia Tchekaleva 1984 Russia 26:02.5 + 01:03
6 59 Heidi Weng 1991 Norway 26:06.2 + 01:06
7 43 Sadie Bjornsen 1989 USA 26:17.7 + 01:18
8 31 Kerttu Niskanen 1988 Finland 26:23.3 + 01:23
9 55 Kristin Størmer Steira 1981 Norway 26:23.4 + 01:24
10 51 Krista Pärmäkoski 1990 Finland 26:25.3 + 01:25
11 63 Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen 1987 Norway 26:27.5 + 01:28
12 35 Anne Kyllönen 1987 Finland 26:31.3 + 01:31
13 29 Aino-Kaisa Saarinen 1979 Finland 26:38.1 + 01:38
14 39 Ingvild Flugstad Østberg 1990 Norway 26:43.0 + 01:43
15 19 Nicole Fessel 1983 Germany 26:46.2 + 01:46
16 57 Kikkan Randall 1982 USA 26:49.8 + 01:50
17 45 Vibeke Skofterud 1980 Norway 26:53.0 + 01:53
18 27 Denise Herrmann 1988 Germany 26:56.5 + 01:57
19 4 Ailja Iksanova 1984 Russia 27:04.1 + 02:04
20 21 Katerina Smutna 1983 Austria 27:04.6 + 02:05
21 49 Maiken Caspersen Falla 1990 Norway 27:06.0 + 02:06
22 37 Britta Johansson Norgren 1983 Sweden 27:12.3 + 02:12
23 56 Kathrine Rolsted Harsem 1989 Norway 27:17.3 + 02:17
24 10 Martine Ek Hagen 1991 Norway 27:20.9 + 02:21
25 1 Polina Kalsina 1989 Russia 27:22.0 + 02:22
26 22 Hanna Brodin Erikson 1990 Sweden 27:30.2 + 02:30
27 66 Marthe Kristoffersen 1989 Norway 27:31.2 + 02:31
28 47 Julia Ivanova 1985 Russia 27:31.5 + 02:32
29 8 Olga Kuziukova 1985 Russia 27:32.5 + 02:33
30 41 Jessica Diggins 1991 USA 27:32.8 + 02:33
31 23 Celia Aymonier 1991 France 27:36.7 + 02:37
32 33 Eva Vrabcova - Nyvltova 1986 Czech Republic 27:38.7 + 02:39
33 70 Laura Mononen 1984 Finland 27:40.4 + 02:41
34 53 Masako Ishida 1980 Japan 27:41.8 + 02:42
35 14 Katrin Zeller 1979 Germany 27:45.0 + 02:45
36 5 Britt Ingunn Nydal 1989 Norway 27:46.1 + 02:46
37 11 Valentina Shevchenko 1975 Ukraine 27:49.1 + 02:49
38 50 Lucia Scardoni 1991 Italy 27:49.3 + 02:49
39 32 Ida Sargent 1988 USA 27:52.9 + 02:53
40 17 Ida Ingemarsdotter 1985 Sweden 27:53.4 + 02:54
41 6 Yulia Tikhonova 1986 Belarus 27:53.8 + 02:54
42 34 Kornelia Kubinska 1985 Poland 28:04.1 + 03:04
43 46 Paulina Maciuszek 1985 Poland 28:04.3 + 03:04
43 68 Monique Siegel 1989 Germany 28:04.3 + 03:04
45 7 Tuva Toftdahl Staver 1990 Norway 28:12.0 + 03:12
46 36 Barbro Kvåle 1992 Norway 28:12.7 + 03:13
47 2 Alenka Cebasek 1989 Slovenia 28:14.0 + 03:14
48 3 Emilie Kristoffersen 1991 Norway 28:16.2 + 03:16
49 9 Aurore Cuinet Jean 1985 France 28:17.4 + 03:18
50 42 Celine Brun-Lie 1988 Norway 28:17.5 + 03:18
51 60 Virginia De Martin Topranin 1987 Italy 28:17.8 + 03:18
52 25 Kari Vikhagen Gjeitnes 1985 Norway 28:19.5 + 03:20
53 58 Laura Orgue 1986 Spain 28:22.7 + 03:23
54 54 Rosie Brennan 1988 USA 28:29.5 + 03:30
55 44 Evelina Settlin 1992 Sweden 28:31.0 + 03:31
56 62 Elena Soboleva 1992 Russia 28:39.7 + 03:40
57 30 Tatyana Ossipova 1987 Kazakhstan 28:40.1 + 03:40
58 28 Petra Novakova 1993 Czech Republic 28:44.1 + 03:44
59 52 Barbara Jezersek 1986 Slovenia 28:49.8 + 03:50
60 64 Ilaria Debertolis 1989 Italy 28:50.7 + 03:51
61 24 Victoriya Lanchakova 1988 Kazakhstan 28:54.5 + 03:55
62 40 Marina Matrossova 1990 Kazakhstan 28:55.3 + 03:55
63 15 Coraline Thomas Hugue 1984 France 28:56.4 + 03:57
64 38 Elena Kolomina 1981 Kazakhstan 29:04.0 + 04:04
65 12 Holly Brooks 1982 USA 29:09.9 + 04:10
66 48 Aurelie Dabudyk 1988 France 29:43.7 + 04:44
67 18 Chunxue Chi 1998 China 29:45.2 + 04:45
68 16 Katja Visnar 1984 Slovenia 29:46.7 + 04:47
69 26 Dandan Man 1989 China 30:03.4 + 05:04
70 20 Sandra Schützova 1991 Czech Republic 30:51.8 + 05:52
DNS 13 Emma Wiken 1989 Sweden
What World Cup
Discipline 10 km C
Host Lillehammer
Nation Norway
Date Saturday 7.Dec 2013
Calendar 2013/2014

Manager

1 Alberto Contador
2 kopvandewedstrijd
3 Green Bullet Cycling
4 Team Bjørnli
5 Erythropoietin