Log in Sign up

Nordic Opening

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 - Marit Bjørgen 1980 Norway 43:42.1 43:42
2 - Charlotte Kalla 1987 Sweden 43:42.9 + 00
3 - Therese Johaug 1988 Norway 43:43.4 + 01
4 - Justyna Kowalczyk 1983 Poland 44:13.0 + 30
5 - Kikkan Randall 1982 USA 44:44.0 + 01:01
6 - Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen 1987 Norway 44:44.7 + 01:02
7 - Yulia Tchekaleva 1984 Russia 44:46.0 + 01:03
8 - Denise Herrmann 1988 Germany 45:20.1 + 01:37
9 - Heidi Weng 1991 Norway 45:20.8 + 01:38
10 - Julia Ivanova 1985 Russia 45:21.2 + 01:39
11 - Britta Johansson Norgren 1983 Sweden 45:21.4 + 01:39
12 - Krista Pärmäkoski 1990 Finland 45:25.4 + 01:43
13 - Ingvild Flugstad Østberg 1990 Norway 45:26.7 + 01:44
14 - Kristin Størmer Steira 1981 Norway 45:31.2 + 01:49
15 - Anne Kyllönen 1987 Finland 45:32.4 + 01:50
16 - Maiken Caspersen Falla 1990 Norway 45:33.6 + 01:51
17 - Sadie Bjornsen 1989 USA 45:34.9 + 01:52
18 - Masako Ishida 1980 Japan 45:36.6 + 01:54
19 - Katerina Smutna 1983 Austria 45:37.9 + 01:55
20 - Ida Ingemarsdotter 1985 Sweden 45:38.8 + 01:56
21 - Vibeke Skofterud 1980 Norway 45:39.2 + 01:57
22 - Kari Vikhagen Gjeitnes 1985 Norway 45:44.7 + 02:02
23 - Kerttu Niskanen 1988 Finland 45:50.1 + 02:07
24 - Jessica Diggins 1991 USA 45:51.3 + 02:09
25 - Eva Vrabcova - Nyvltova 1986 Czech Republic 45:52.8 + 02:10
26 - Celia Aymonier 1991 France 45:54.0 + 02:11
27 - Nicole Fessel 1983 Germany 45:54.6 + 02:12
28 - Aino-Kaisa Saarinen 1979 Finland 45:59.2 + 02:17
29 - Polina Kalsina 1989 Russia 46:00.1 + 02:17
30 - Celine Brun-Lie 1988 Norway 46:03.6 + 02:21
31 - Alenka Cebasek 1989 Slovenia 46:13.7 + 02:31
32 - Elizabeth Stephen 1987 USA 46:14.2 + 02:32
33 - Mariya Guschina 1989 Russia 46:21.8 + 02:39
34 - Holly Brooks 1982 USA 46:23.5 + 02:41
35 - Aurore Cuinet Jean 1985 France 46:29.9 + 02:47
36 - Claudia Künzel Nystad 1978 Germany 46:30.3 + 02:48
37 - Barbara Jezersek 1986 Slovenia 46:34.3 + 02:52
38 - Emma Wiken 1989 Sweden 46:35.4 + 02:53
39 - Coraline Thomas Hugue 1984 France 46:38.2 + 02:56
40 - Kornelia Kubinska 1985 Poland 46:40.0 + 02:57
41 - Riitta-Liisa Roponen 1978 Finland 46:40.8 + 02:58
42 - Katrin Zeller 1979 Germany 46:41.4 + 02:59
43 - Hanna Brodin Erikson 1990 Sweden 46:42.1 + 02:59
44 - Paulina Maciuszek 1985 Poland 46:45.7 + 03:03
45 - Laura Mononen 1984 Finland 46:55.3 + 03:13
46 - Sofia Bleckur 1984 Sweden 47:05.0 + 03:22
47 - Elena Soboleva 1992 Russia 47:10.1 + 03:27
48 - Riikka Sarasoja-Lilja 1982 Finland 47:14.8 + 03:32
49 - Valentina Shevchenko 1975 Ukraine 47:21.4 + 03:39
50 - Natalia Zhukova 1992 Russia 47:22.7 + 03:40
51 - Ida Sargent 1988 USA 47:27.6 + 03:45
52 - Stina Nilsson 1993 Sweden 47:33.6 + 03:51
53 - Sandra Ringwald 1990 Germany 47:36.8 + 03:54
54 - Sylwia Jaskowiec 1986 Poland 47:40.4 + 03:58
55 - Magdalena Pajala 1988 Sweden 47:41.5 + 03:59
56 - Ailja Iksanova 1984 Russia 47:42.5 + 04:00
57 - Ilaria Debertolis 1989 Italy 47:43.5 + 04:01
58 - Petra Novakova 1993 Czech Republic 47:45.6 + 04:03
59 - Katja Visnar 1984 Slovenia 47:53.4 + 04:11
60 - Maryna Antsybor 1987 Ukraine 48:04.3 + 04:22
61 - Monique Siegel 1989 Germany 48:05.7 + 04:23
62 - Teresa Stadlober 1993 Austria 48:06.3 + 04:24
63 - Elena Kolomina 1981 Kazakhstan 48:06.9 + 04:24
64 - Sophie Caldwell 1990 USA 48:07.9 + 04:25
65 - Tetyana Antypenko 1981 Ukraine 48:08.5 + 04:26
66 - Yuki Kobayashi 1987 Japan 48:09.1 + 04:26
67 - Zoya Zaviedieieva 1985 Ukraine 48:10.8 + 04:28
68 - Tatyana Ossipova 1987 Kazakhstan 48:14.4 + 04:32
69 - Lucia Scardoni 1991 Italy 48:14.7 + 04:32
70 - Rosie Brennan 1988 USA 48:15.7 + 04:33
71 - Kateryna Grygorenko 1985 Ukraine 48:24.8 + 04:42
72 - Karolina Grohova 1990 Czech Republic 48:28.0 + 04:45
73 - Virginia De Martin Topranin 1987 Italy 48:32.3 + 04:50
74 - Michiko Kashiwabara 1991 Japan 48:32.5 + 04:50
75 - Marina Matrossova 1990 Kazakhstan 48:34.9 + 04:52
76 - Chunxue Chi 1998 China 48:36.4 + 04:54
77 - Aurelie Dabudyk 1988 France 48:41.7 + 04:59
78 - Katri Lylynperä 1994 Finland 48:57.4 + 05:15
79 - Victoriya Lanchakova 1988 Kazakhstan 49:00.1 + 05:17
80 - Tanja Kauppinen 1991 Finland 49:01.3 + 05:19
81 - Tatjana Mannima 1980 Estonia 49:03.9 + 05:21
82 - Dandan Man 1989 China 49:10.5 + 05:28
83 - Antoniya Grigorova 1986 Bulgaria 49:17.3 + 05:35
84 - Elisa Brocard 1984 Italy 49:37.9 + 05:55
85 - Naoko Omori 1986 Japan 49:53.6 + 06:11
86 - Anna Stoyan 1993 Kazakhstan 51:57.5 + 08:15
DNF - Laurien van der Graaff 1987 Switzerland
DNF - Agnieszka Szymanczak 1984 Poland
DNF - Mona-Liisa Nousiainen 1983 Finland
DNF - Marina Piller 1984 Italy
DNF - Evgenia Shapovalova 1986 Russia
DNF - Natalia Matveeva 1986 Russia
DNF - Anastasia Dotsenko 1986 Russia
DNF - Alena Prochazkova 1984 Slovakia
DNF - Hanna Kolb 1991 Germany
DNF - Bettina Gruber 1985 Switzerland
DNF - Piret Pormeister 1985 Estonia
DNF - Marjaana Pitkänen 1991 Finland
DNF - Hongxue Li 1984 China
DNF - Daria Gaiazova 1983 Canada
DNF - Triin Ojaste 1990 Estonia
DNF - Maria Grundvall 1991 Finland
DNF - Valiantsina Kaminskaya 1987 Belarus
DNF - Ingrida Ardisauskaite 1993 Lithuania
What Nordic Opening
Discipline Etappeløp
Host Nordic Opening
Nation FIS
Date Sunday 1.Dec 2013
Calendar 2013/2014

Manager

1 Green Bullet Cycling
2 Luxembourg Finest
2 Team MOT
4 Blancos
4 Ritlefant
4 Team Børge
4 Team Cataclysm