Log in Sign up

Ruka

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 4 Charlotte Kalla 1987 Sweden 26:43.2 26:43
2 3 Therese Johaug 1988 Norway 26:44.5 + 01
3 2 Marit Bjørgen 1980 Norway 27:02.4 + 19
4 38 Kristin Størmer Steira 1981 Norway 27:27.0 + 43
5 11 Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen 1987 Norway 27:29.0 + 45
6 9 Yulia Tchekaleva 1984 Russia 27:36.9 + 53
7 7 Kikkan Randall 1982 USA 27:37.5 + 54
8 46 Jessica Diggins 1991 USA 27:41.7 + 58
9 67 Elizabeth Stephen 1987 USA 27:43.5 + 01:00
10 23 Maiken Caspersen Falla 1990 Norway 27:49.7 + 01:06
11 17 Heidi Weng 1991 Norway 27:52.2 + 01:09
12 33 Eva Vrabcova - Nyvltova 1986 Czech Republic 27:53.3 + 01:10
13 40 Aino-Kaisa Saarinen 1979 Finland 27:53.6 + 01:10
14 24 Vibeke Skofterud 1980 Norway 27:54.1 + 01:10
15 16 Britta Johansson Norgren 1983 Sweden 27:55.5 + 01:12
16 31 Celia Aymonier 1991 France 27:57.6 + 01:14
17 1 Justyna Kowalczyk 1983 Poland 27:59.0 + 01:15
18 20 Masako Ishida 1980 Japan 28:00.5 + 01:17
19 13 Julia Ivanova 1985 Russia 28:00.7 + 01:17
20 18 Anne Kyllönen 1987 Finland 28:02.0 + 01:18
21 21 Ida Ingemarsdotter 1985 Sweden 28:02.4 + 01:19
22 64 Aurore Cuinet Jean 1985 France 28:02.8 + 01:19
23 22 Kari Vikhagen Gjeitnes 1985 Norway 28:03.9 + 01:20
24 30 Polina Kalsina 1989 Russia 28:06.9 + 01:23
25 26 Nicole Fessel 1983 Germany 28:07.8 + 01:24
26 54 Holly Brooks 1982 USA 28:08.0 + 01:24
27 37 Alenka Cebasek 1989 Slovenia 28:09.9 + 01:26
28 10 Ingvild Flugstad Østberg 1990 Norway 28:12.2 + 01:29
29 43 Mariya Guschina 1989 Russia 28:12.8 + 01:29
30 5 Denise Herrmann 1988 Germany 28:15.9 + 01:32
31 59 Coraline Thomas Hugue 1984 France 28:16.8 + 01:33
32 12 Katerina Smutna 1983 Austria 28:17.9 + 01:34
33 19 Kerttu Niskanen 1988 Finland 28:18.8 + 01:35
34 47 Claudia Künzel Nystad 1978 Germany 28:20.2 + 01:37
35 6 Krista Pärmäkoski 1990 Finland 28:20.6 + 01:37
36 51 Barbara Jezersek 1986 Slovenia 28:22.1 + 01:38
37 57 Riitta-Liisa Roponen 1978 Finland 28:22.6 + 01:39
38 8 Sadie Bjornsen 1989 USA 28:25.9 + 01:42
39 44 Emma Wiken 1989 Sweden 28:26.0 + 01:42
40 49 Hanna Brodin Erikson 1990 Sweden 28:30.3 + 01:47
41 45 Katrin Zeller 1979 Germany 28:31.9 + 01:48
42 41 Kornelia Kubinska 1985 Poland 28:32.6 + 01:49
43 15 Celine Brun-Lie 1988 Norway 28:38.5 + 01:55
44 34 Paulina Maciuszek 1985 Poland 28:45.3 + 02:02
45 74 Natalia Zhukova 1992 Russia 28:47.4 + 02:04
46 66 Valentina Shevchenko 1975 Ukraine 28:51.4 + 02:08
47 56 Elena Soboleva 1992 Russia 28:52.8 + 02:09
48 35 Laura Mononen 1984 Finland 28:53.5 + 02:10
49 80 Petra Novakova 1993 Czech Republic 28:59.4 + 02:16
50 76 Ilaria Debertolis 1989 Italy 29:04.1 + 02:20
51 70 Sylwia Jaskowiec 1986 Poland 29:08.3 + 02:25
52 36 Riikka Sarasoja-Lilja 1982 Finland 29:11.1 + 02:27
53 88 Maryna Antsybor 1987 Ukraine 29:14.2 + 02:31
54 94 Kateryna Grygorenko 1985 Ukraine 29:17.0 + 02:33
55 27 Sofia Bleckur 1984 Sweden 29:17.6 + 02:34
56 90 Zoya Zaviedieieva 1985 Ukraine 29:17.7 + 02:34
57 85 Monique Siegel 1989 Germany 29:17.9 + 02:34
58 82 Teresa Stadlober 1993 Austria 29:20.0 + 02:36
59 84 Yuki Kobayashi 1987 Japan 29:21.7 + 02:38
60 52 Sandra Ringwald 1990 Germany 29:22.8 + 02:39
61 102 Antoniya Grigorova 1986 Bulgaria 29:22.9 + 02:39
62 95 Marina Matrossova 1990 Kazakhstan 29:26.6 + 02:43
63 93 Chunxue Chi 1998 China 29:29.2 + 02:46
64 50 Ailja Iksanova 1984 Russia 29:30.3 + 02:47
65 96 Aurelie Dabudyk 1988 France 29:32.5 + 02:49
66 73 Tetyana Antypenko 1981 Ukraine 29:33.8 + 02:50
67 68 Elena Kolomina 1981 Kazakhstan 29:35.4 + 02:52
68 29 Ida Sargent 1988 USA 29:35.6 + 02:52
69 39 Magdalena Pajala 1988 Sweden 29:36.2 + 02:53
70 91 Michiko Kashiwabara 1991 Japan 29:36.9 + 02:53
71 72 Tatyana Ossipova 1987 Kazakhstan 29:40.8 + 02:57
72 71 Rosie Brennan 1988 USA 29:42.2 + 02:59
73 25 Stina Nilsson 1993 Sweden 29:46.8 + 03:03
74 55 Lucia Scardoni 1991 Italy 29:57.6 + 03:14
75 92 Tanja Kauppinen 1991 Finland 29:58.7 + 03:15
76 42 Sophie Caldwell 1990 USA 30:00.1 + 03:16
77 28 Katja Visnar 1984 Slovenia 30:02.0 + 03:18
78 60 Karolina Grohova 1990 Czech Republic 30:02.4 + 03:19
79 63 Virginia De Martin Topranin 1987 Italy 30:05.5 + 03:22
80 89 Dandan Man 1989 China 30:18.5 + 03:35
81 78 Tatjana Mannima 1980 Estonia 30:21.2 + 03:38
82 98 Elisa Brocard 1984 Italy 30:26.6 + 03:43
83 62 Katri Lylynperä 1994 Finland 30:31.5 + 03:48
84 61 Victoriya Lanchakova 1988 Kazakhstan 30:34.2 + 03:51
85 75 Naoko Omori 1986 Japan 31:14.3 + 04:31
86 100 Anna Stoyan 1993 Kazakhstan 32:35.0 + 05:51
DNS 101 Valiantsina Kaminskaya 1987 Belarus
DNS 103 Ingrida Ardisauskaite 1993 Lithuania
DNS 14 Evgenia Shapovalova 1986 Russia
DNS 32 Natalia Matveeva 1986 Russia
DNS 48 Anastasia Dotsenko 1986 Russia
DNS 53 Alena Prochazkova 1984 Slovakia
DNS 65 Hanna Kolb 1991 Germany
DNS 69 Bettina Gruber 1985 Switzerland
DNS 77 Piret Pormeister 1985 Estonia
DNS 79 Marjaana Pitkänen 1991 Finland
DNS 83 Hongxue Li 1984 China
DNS 87 Daria Gaiazova 1983 Canada
DNS 97 Triin Ojaste 1990 Estonia
DNS 99 Maria Grundvall 1991 Finland
DNF 58 Agnieszka Szymanczak 1984 Poland
DNF 81 Mona-Liisa Nousiainen 1983 Finland
DNF 86 Marina Piller 1984 Italy
What Nordic Opening
Discipline 10 km F Handicap
Host Ruka
Nation Finland
Date Sunday 1.Dec 2013
Calendar 2013/2014