Log in Sign up

Ruka

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 104 Justyna Kowalczyk 1983 Poland 13:33.7 13:33
2 80 Marit Bjørgen 1980 Norway 13:36.7 + 03
3 60 Therese Johaug 1988 Norway 13:48.3 + 14
4 38 Yulia Tchekaleva 1984 Russia 13:52.1 + 18
5 72 Charlotte Kalla 1987 Sweden 13:52.4 + 18
6 78 Krista Pärmäkoski 1990 Finland 14:00.0 + 26
7 74 Sadie Bjornsen 1989 USA 14:02.7 + 29
8 68 Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen 1987 Norway 14:07.6 + 33
9 44 Heidi Weng 1991 Norway 14:13.0 + 39
10 23 Masako Ishida 1980 Japan 14:15.9 + 42
11 90 Ingvild Flugstad Østberg 1990 Norway 14:17.2 + 43
12 82 Julia Ivanova 1985 Russia 14:17.6 + 43
13 58 Kerttu Niskanen 1988 Finland 14:20.0 + 46
14 102 Denise Herrmann 1988 Germany 14:20.1 + 46
15 10 Vibeke Skofterud 1980 Norway 14:21.4 + 47
15 100 Kikkan Randall 1982 USA 14:21.4 + 47
17 70 Anne Kyllönen 1987 Finland 14:22.6 + 48
18 92 Katerina Smutna 1983 Austria 14:23.0 + 49
19 18 Sofia Bleckur 1984 Sweden 14:26.2 + 52
20 86 Britta Johansson Norgren 1983 Sweden 14:26.4 + 52
21 29 Stina Nilsson 1993 Sweden 14:28.0 + 54
22 52 Kari Vikhagen Gjeitnes 1985 Norway 14:28.8 + 55
23 48 Maiken Caspersen Falla 1990 Norway 14:31.8 + 58
24 50 Nicole Fessel 1983 Germany 14:34.7 + 01:01
24 98 Evgenia Shapovalova 1986 Russia 14:34.7 + 01:01
26 71 Kristin Størmer Steira 1981 Norway 14:34.9 + 01:01
27 96 Celine Brun-Lie 1988 Norway 14:36.8 + 01:03
28 12 Paulina Maciuszek 1985 Poland 14:37.1 + 01:03
29 15 Eva Vrabcova - Nyvltova 1986 Czech Republic 14:37.7 + 01:04
30 37 Celia Aymonier 1991 France 14:39.2 + 01:05
31 13 Laura Mononen 1984 Finland 14:39.4 + 01:05
32 73 Mariya Guschina 1989 Russia 14:39.7 + 01:06
33 46 Polina Kalsina 1989 Russia 14:40.8 + 01:07
34 17 Riikka Sarasoja-Lilja 1982 Finland 14:42.4 + 01:08
35 64 Ida Sargent 1988 USA 14:42.6 + 01:08
36 94 Ida Ingemarsdotter 1985 Sweden 14:43.4 + 01:09
37 25 Alenka Cebasek 1989 Slovenia 14:43.7 + 01:10
38 83 Ailja Iksanova 1984 Russia 14:44.1 + 01:10
39 7 Katrin Zeller 1979 Germany 14:45.6 + 01:11
40 11 Jessica Diggins 1991 USA 14:46.0 + 01:12
41 24 Kornelia Kubinska 1985 Poland 14:47.2 + 01:13
41 4 Barbara Jezersek 1986 Slovenia 14:47.2 + 01:13
43 14 Emma Wiken 1989 Sweden 14:47.4 + 01:13
44 66 Natalia Matveeva 1986 Russia 14:47.6 + 01:13
45 40 Aino-Kaisa Saarinen 1979 Finland 14:49.4 + 01:15
46 79 Riitta-Liisa Roponen 1978 Finland 14:49.7 + 01:16
47 39 Sophie Caldwell 1990 USA 14:50.9 + 01:17
48 21 Hanna Brodin Erikson 1990 Sweden 14:51.1 + 01:17
49 35 Claudia Künzel Nystad 1978 Germany 14:52.7 + 01:19
50 36 Anastasia Dotsenko 1986 Russia 14:52.9 + 01:19
51 88 Katja Visnar 1984 Slovenia 14:53.0 + 01:19
52 54 Magdalena Pajala 1988 Sweden 14:53.5 + 01:19
53 27 Holly Brooks 1982 USA 14:56.0 + 01:22
54 9 Coraline Thomas Hugue 1984 France 14:57.6 + 01:23
55 28 Lucia Scardoni 1991 Italy 14:58.0 + 01:24
56 61 Elizabeth Stephen 1987 USA 14:59.7 + 01:26
57 3 Victoriya Lanchakova 1988 Kazakhstan 15:00.7 + 01:27
58 31 Agnieszka Szymanczak 1984 Poland 15:01.2 + 01:27
59 42 Elena Soboleva 1992 Russia 15:01.3 + 01:27
60 56 Sandra Ringwald 1990 Germany 15:02.2 + 01:28
61 6 Virginia De Martin Topranin 1987 Italy 15:02.3 + 01:28
62 75 Elena Kolomina 1981 Kazakhstan 15:02.7 + 01:29
63 91 Sylwia Jaskowiec 1986 Poland 15:04.5 + 01:30
64 5 Valentina Shevchenko 1975 Ukraine 15:05.1 + 01:31
65 22 Katri Lylynperä 1994 Finland 15:05.2 + 01:31
66 95 Tatyana Ossipova 1987 Kazakhstan 15:06.1 + 01:32
67 99 Rosie Brennan 1988 USA 15:06.8 + 01:33
68 85 Natalia Zhukova 1992 Russia 15:07.4 + 01:33
68 97 Tetyana Antypenko 1981 Ukraine 15:07.4 + 01:33
70 47 Marjaana Pitkänen 1991 Finland 15:08.8 + 01:35
71 33 Aurore Cuinet Jean 1985 France 15:09.5 + 01:35
72 43 Karolina Grohova 1990 Czech Republic 15:09.8 + 01:36
73 26 Bettina Gruber 1985 Switzerland 15:12.1 + 01:38
74 84 Alena Prochazkova 1984 Slovakia 15:12.3 + 01:38
75 2 Ilaria Debertolis 1989 Italy 15:13.6 + 01:39
76 59 Teresa Stadlober 1993 Austria 15:14.3 + 01:40
77 53 Yuki Kobayashi 1987 Japan 15:14.5 + 01:40
77 81 Tatjana Mannima 1980 Estonia 15:14.5 + 01:40
79 55 Marina Piller 1984 Italy 15:15.9 + 01:42
79 63 Hongxue Li 1984 China 15:15.9 + 01:42
81 62 Hanna Kolb 1991 Germany 15:17.4 + 01:43
82 65 Maryna Antsybor 1987 Ukraine 15:19.3 + 01:45
83 30 Naoko Omori 1986 Japan 15:20.6 + 01:46
84 101 Monique Siegel 1989 Germany 15:21.1 + 01:47
85 8 Petra Novakova 1993 Czech Republic 15:22.4 + 01:48
86 67 Zoya Zaviedieieva 1985 Ukraine 15:22.6 + 01:48
87 41 Piret Pormeister 1985 Estonia 15:25.8 + 01:52
88 93 Michiko Kashiwabara 1991 Japan 15:28.0 + 01:54
89 19 Dandan Man 1989 China 15:30.8 + 01:57
90 32 Daria Gaiazova 1983 Canada 15:31.8 + 01:58
91 49 Kateryna Grygorenko 1985 Ukraine 15:32.8 + 01:59
92 57 Chunxue Chi 1998 China 15:35.1 + 02:01
93 1 Tanja Kauppinen 1991 Finland 15:36.7 + 02:03
94 77 Aurelie Dabudyk 1988 France 15:40.5 + 02:06
95 87 Marina Matrossova 1990 Kazakhstan 15:40.7 + 02:07
96 76 Mona-Liisa Nousiainen 1983 Finland 15:41.2 + 02:07
97 69 Elisa Brocard 1984 Italy 15:41.3 + 02:07
98 103 Triin Ojaste 1990 Estonia 15:45.2 + 02:11
99 16 Maria Grundvall 1991 Finland 15:53.3 + 02:19
100 89 Anna Stoyan 1993 Kazakhstan 15:54.9 + 02:21
101 20 Valiantsina Kaminskaya 1987 Belarus 16:06.7 + 02:33
102 45 Antoniya Grigorova 1986 Bulgaria 16:11.5 + 02:37
103 51 Ingrida Ardisauskaite 1993 Lithuania 16:22.2 + 02:48
DNS 34 Laurien van der Graaff 1987 Switzerland
What Nordic Opening
Discipline 5 km C
Host Ruka
Nation Finland
Date Saturday 30.Nov 2013
Calendar 2013/2014