Sign in Sign up

Ruka - Kuusamo

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 104 Justyna Kowalczyk 1983 Poland 13:33.7 13:33.7
2 80 Marit Bjørgen 1980 Norway 13:36.7 + 03.0
3 60 Therese Johaug 1988 Norway 13:48.3 + 14.6
4 38 Yulia Tchekaleva 1984 Russia 13:52.1 + 18.4
5 72 Charlotte Kalla 1987 Sweden 13:52.4 + 18.7
6 78 Krista Pärmäkoski 1990 Finland 14:00.0 + 26.3
7 74 Sadie Bjornsen 1989 USA 14:02.7 + 29.0
8 68 Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen 1987 Norway 14:07.6 + 33.9
9 44 Heidi Weng 1991 Norway 14:13.0 + 39.3
10 23 Masako Ishida 1980 Japan 14:15.9 + 42.2
11 90 Ingvild Flugstad Østberg 1990 Norway 14:17.2 + 43.5
12 82 Julia Ivanova 1985 Russia 14:17.6 + 43.9
13 58 Kerttu Niskanen 1988 Finland 14:20.0 + 46.3
14 102 Denise Herrmann 1988 Germany 14:20.1 + 46.4
15 10 Vibeke Skofterud 1980 Norway 14:21.4 + 47.7
15 100 Kikkan Randall 1982 USA 14:21.4 + 47.7
17 70 Anne Kyllönen 1987 Finland 14:22.6 + 48.9
18 92 Katerina Smutna 1983 Austria 14:23.0 + 49.3
19 18 Sofia Bleckur 1984 Sweden 14:26.2 + 52.5
20 86 Britta Johansson Norgren 1983 Sweden 14:26.4 + 52.7
21 29 Stina Nilsson 1993 Sweden 14:28.0 + 54.3
22 52 Kari Vikhagen Gjeitnes 1985 Norway 14:28.8 + 55.1
23 48 Maiken Caspersen Falla 1990 Norway 14:31.8 + 58.1
24 50 Nicole Fessel 1983 Germany 14:34.7 + 01:01.0
24 98 Evgenia Shapovalova 1986 Russia 14:34.7 + 01:01.0
26 71 Kristin Størmer Steira 1981 Norway 14:34.9 + 01:01.2
27 96 Celine Brun-Lie 1988 Norway 14:36.8 + 01:03.1
28 12 Paulina Maciuszek 1985 Poland 14:37.1 + 01:03.4
29 15 Eva Vrabcova - Nyvltova 1986 Czech Republic 14:37.7 + 01:04.0
30 37 Celia Aymonier 1991 France 14:39.2 + 01:05.5
31 13 Laura Mononen 1984 Finland 14:39.4 + 01:05.7
32 73 Mariya Guschina 1989 Russia 14:39.7 + 01:06.0
33 46 Polina Kalsina 1989 Russia 14:40.8 + 01:07.1
34 17 Riikka Sarasoja-Lilja 1982 Finland 14:42.4 + 01:08.7
35 64 Ida Sargent 1988 USA 14:42.6 + 01:08.9
36 94 Ida Ingemarsdotter 1985 Sweden 14:43.4 + 01:09.7
37 25 Alenka Cebasek 1989 Slovenia 14:43.7 + 01:10.0
38 83 Ailja Iksanova 1984 Russia 14:44.1 + 01:10.4
39 7 Katrin Zeller 1979 Germany 14:45.6 + 01:11.9
40 11 Jessica Diggins 1991 USA 14:46.0 + 01:12.3
41 24 Kornelia Kubinska 1985 Poland 14:47.2 + 01:13.5
41 4 Barbara Jezersek 1986 Slovenia 14:47.2 + 01:13.5
43 14 Emma Wiken 1989 Sweden 14:47.4 + 01:13.7
44 66 Natalia Matveeva 1986 Russia 14:47.6 + 01:13.9
45 40 Aino-Kaisa Saarinen 1979 Finland 14:49.4 + 01:15.7
46 79 Riitta-Liisa Roponen 1978 Finland 14:49.7 + 01:16.0
47 39 Sophie Caldwell 1990 USA 14:50.9 + 01:17.2
48 21 Hanna Brodin Erikson 1990 Sweden 14:51.1 + 01:17.4
49 35 Claudia Künzel Nystad 1978 Germany 14:52.7 + 01:19.0
50 36 Anastasia Dotsenko 1986 Russia 14:52.9 + 01:19.2
51 88 Katja Visnar 1984 Slovenia 14:53.0 + 01:19.3
52 54 Magdalena Pajala 1988 Sweden 14:53.5 + 01:19.8
53 27 Holly Brooks 1982 USA 14:56.0 + 01:22.3
54 9 Coraline Hugue 1984 France 14:57.6 + 01:23.9
55 28 Lucia Scardoni 1991 Italy 14:58.0 + 01:24.3
56 61 Elizabeth Stephen 1987 USA 14:59.7 + 01:26.0
57 3 Victoriya Lanchakova 1988 Kazakhstan 15:00.7 + 01:27.0
58 31 Agnieszka Szymanczak 1984 Poland 15:01.2 + 01:27.5
59 42 Elena Soboleva 1992 Russia 15:01.3 + 01:27.6
60 56 Sandra Ringwald 1990 Germany 15:02.2 + 01:28.5
61 6 Virginia De Martin Topranin 1987 Italy 15:02.3 + 01:28.6
62 75 Elena Kolomina 1981 Kazakhstan 15:02.7 + 01:29.0
63 91 Sylwia Jaskowiec 1986 Poland 15:04.5 + 01:30.8
64 5 Valentina Shevchenko 1975 Ukraine 15:05.1 + 01:31.4
65 22 Katri Lylynperä 1994 Finland 15:05.2 + 01:31.5
66 95 Tatyana Ossipova 1987 Kazakhstan 15:06.1 + 01:32.4
67 99 Rosie Brennan 1988 USA 15:06.8 + 01:33.1
68 85 Natalia Zhukova 1992 Russia 15:07.4 + 01:33.7
68 97 Tetyana Antypenko 1981 Ukraine 15:07.4 + 01:33.7
70 47 Marjaana Pitkänen 1991 Finland 15:08.8 + 01:35.1
71 33 Aurore Jean 1985 France 15:09.5 + 01:35.8
72 43 Karolina Grohova 1990 Czech Republic 15:09.8 + 01:36.1
73 26 Bettina Gruber 1985 Switzerland 15:12.1 + 01:38.4
74 84 Alena Prochazkova 1984 Slovakia 15:12.3 + 01:38.6
75 2 Ilaria Debertolis 1989 Italy 15:13.6 + 01:39.9
76 59 Teresa Stadlober 1993 Austria 15:14.3 + 01:40.6
77 53 Yuki Kobayashi 1987 Japan 15:14.5 + 01:40.8
77 81 Tatjana Mannima 1980 Estonia 15:14.5 + 01:40.8
79 55 Marina Piller 1984 Italy 15:15.9 + 01:42.2
79 63 Hongxue Li 1984 China 15:15.9 + 01:42.2
81 62 Hanna Kolb 1991 Germany 15:17.4 + 01:43.7
82 65 Maryna Antsybor 1987 Ukraine 15:19.3 + 01:45.6
83 30 Naoko Omori 1986 Japan 15:20.6 + 01:46.9
84 101 Monique Siegel 1989 Germany 15:21.1 + 01:47.4
85 8 Petra Novakova 1993 Czech Republic 15:22.4 + 01:48.7
86 67 Zoya Zaviedieieva 1985 Ukraine 15:22.6 + 01:48.9
87 41 Piret Pormeister 1985 Estonia 15:25.8 + 01:52.1
88 93 Michiko Kashiwabara 1991 Japan 15:28.0 + 01:54.3
89 19 Dandan Man 1989 China 15:30.8 + 01:57.1
90 32 Daria Gaiazova 1983 Canada 15:31.8 + 01:58.1
91 49 Kateryna Grygorenko 1985 Ukraine 15:32.8 + 01:59.1
92 57 Chunxue Chi 1998 China 15:35.1 + 02:01.4
93 1 Tanja Kauppinen 1991 Finland 15:36.7 + 02:03.0
94 77 Aurelie Dabudyk 1988 France 15:40.5 + 02:06.8
95 87 Marina Matrossova 1990 Kazakhstan 15:40.7 + 02:07.0
96 76 Mona-Liisa Nousiainen 1983 Finland 15:41.2 + 02:07.5
97 69 Elisa Brocard 1984 Italy 15:41.3 + 02:07.6
98 103 Triin Ojaste 1990 Estonia 15:45.2 + 02:11.5
99 16 Maria Grundvall 1991 Finland 15:53.3 + 02:19.6
100 89 Anna Stoyan 1993 Kazakhstan 15:54.9 + 02:21.2
101 20 Valiantsina Kaminskaya 1987 Belarus 16:06.7 + 02:33.0
102 45 Antoniya Grigorova 1986 Bulgaria 16:11.5 + 02:37.8
103 51 Ingrida Musteikiene 1993 Lithuania 16:22.2 + 02:48.5
DNS 34 Laurien van der Graaff 1987 Switzerland

Info

What Nordic Opening
Discipline 5 km C
Host Ruka - Kuusamo
Nation Finland
Date Saturday 30.Nov 2013
Calendar 2013/2014