Sign in Sign up

Val di Fiemme

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 7 Marit Bjørgen 1980 Norway 1:27:19.9 1:27:19
2 1 Justyna Kowalczyk 1983 Poland 1:27:23.6 + 03
3 2 Therese Johaug 1988 Norway 1:27:28.6 + 08
4 6 Heidi Weng 1991 Norway 1:28:58.2 + 01:38
5 17 Nicole Fessel 1983 Germany 1:29:08.9 + 01:48
6 18 Anna Haag 1986 Sweden 1:29:25.6 + 02:05
7 12 Kerttu Niskanen 1988 Finland 1:29:32.7 + 02:12
8 4 Anne Kyllönen 1987 Finland 1:29:36.0 + 02:16
9 3 Kristin Størmer Steira 1981 Norway 1:29:36.4 + 02:16
10 9 Masako Ishida 1980 Japan 1:29:39.0 + 02:19
11 8 Charlotte Kalla 1987 Sweden 1:31:04.6 + 03:44
12 13 Valentina Shevchenko 1975 Ukraine 1:31:10.5 + 03:50
13 5 Yulia Tchekaleva 1984 Russia 1:31:26.5 + 04:06
14 10 Katrin Zeller 1979 Germany 1:31:51.9 + 04:31
15 19 Julia Ivanova 1985 Russia 1:32:00.6 + 04:40
16 14 Elizabeth Stephen 1987 USA 1:32:12.0 + 04:52
17 16 Aino-Kaisa Saarinen 1979 Finland 1:32:25.5 + 05:05
18 23 Sofia Bleckur 1984 Sweden 1:32:28.0 + 05:08
19 29 Tetyana Antypenko 1981 Ukraine 1:32:44.7 + 05:24
20 20 Virginia De Martin Topranin 1987 Italy 1:33:00.1 + 05:40
21 24 Olga Sementina 1985 Russia 1:33:08.7 + 05:48
22 15 Emma Wiken 1989 Sweden 1:34:14.1 + 06:54
23 35 Kornelia Kubinska 1985 Poland 1:34:50.4 + 07:30
24 22 Debora Agreiter 1991 Italy 1:35:42.0 + 08:22
25 34 Ida Sargent 1988 USA 1:35:47.3 + 08:27
26 26 Eva Vrabcova - Nyvltova 1986 Czech Republic 1:36:16.6 + 08:56
27 32 Alena Sannikova 1980 Belarus 1:37:06.3 + 09:46
28 30 Lucia Scardoni 1991 Italy 1:37:35.2 + 10:15
29 27 Laura Orgue 1986 Spain 1:37:41.6 + 10:21
30 36 Kateryna Grygorenko 1985 Ukraine 1:38:08.2 + 10:48
31 37 Tatjana Mannima 1980 Estonia 1:38:12.8 + 10:52
32 25 Yulia Tikhonova 1986 Belarus 1:38:15.4 + 10:55
33 33 Marina Matrossova 1990 Kazakhstan 1:39:13.8 + 11:53
34 40 Hongxue Li 1984 China 1:40:44.1 + 13:24
35 31 Yuki Kobayashi 1987 Japan 1:42:16.5 + 14:56
36 38 Anna Shevchenko 1993 Kazakhstan 1:44:52.9 + 17:32
37 44 Xin Li 1992 China 1:46:12.2 + 18:52
38 28 Emily Nishikawa 1989 Canada LPD + -88:40
39 45 Iryna Leletko 1993 Ukraine LPD + -88:40
DNS 39 Victoriya Lanchakova 1988 Kazakhstan
DNF 11 Krista Pärmäkoski 1990 Finland
DNF 21 Jessica Diggins 1991 USA
DNF 41 Veronica Cavallar 1983 Italy
DNF 42 Oxana Jatskaja 1978 Kazakhstan
DNF 43 Yana Hrakovich 1988 Belarus

Info

What WSC 2013
Discipline 30 km C Mass Start
Host Val di Fiemme
Nation Italy
Date Saturday 2.Mar 2013
Calendar 2012/2013