Sign in Sign up

Val di Fiemme

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 78 Therese Johaug 1988 Norway 25:23.4 25:23
2 68 Marit Bjørgen 1980 Norway 25:33.6 + 10
3 72 Yulia Tchekaleva 1984 Russia 25:56.1 + 32
4 47 Miriam Gössner 1990 Germany 25:56.6 + 33
5 52 Elizabeth Stephen 1987 USA 26:04.6 + 41
6 70 Heidi Weng 1991 Norway 26:06.6 + 43
7 64 Charlotte Kalla 1987 Sweden 26:09.0 + 45
8 62 Riitta-Liisa Roponen 1978 Finland 26:12.7 + 49
9 76 Kristin Størmer Steira 1981 Norway 26:25.0 + 01:01
10 27 Coraline Thomas Hugue 1984 France 26:26.2 + 01:02
11 60 Katrin Zeller 1979 Germany 26:26.6 + 01:03
12 46 Riikka Sarasoja-Lilja 1982 Finland 26:27.1 + 01:03
13 39 Mariya Guschina 1989 Russia 26:30.4 + 01:07
14 32 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland 26:33.9 + 01:10
15 58 Krista Pärmäkoski 1990 Finland 26:35.4 + 01:12
16 38 Debora Agreiter 1991 Italy 26:39.0 + 01:15
17 44 Anna Haag 1986 Sweden 26:40.5 + 01:17
18 36 Anouk Faivre Picon 1986 France 26:46.3 + 01:22
19 50 Emma Wiken 1989 Sweden 26:49.1 + 01:25
20 16 Marina Piller 1984 Italy 26:49.4 + 01:26
21 34 Aurore Jean 1985 France 26:50.6 + 01:27
22 54 Valentina Shevchenko 1975 Ukraine 26:53.2 + 01:29
23 40 Jessica Diggins 1991 USA 26:55.8 + 01:32
24 56 Denise Herrmann 1988 Germany 26:56.2 + 01:32
25 48 Nicole Fessel 1983 Germany 26:59.7 + 01:36
26 30 Teresa Stadlober 1993 Austria 27:00.8 + 01:37
27 42 Holly Brooks 1982 USA 27:03.7 + 01:40
28 15 Ekaterina Rudakova 1984 Belarus 27:08.7 + 01:45
29 23 Laura Orgue 1986 Spain 27:15.3 + 01:51
30 74 Kikkan Randall 1982 USA 27:17.8 + 01:54
31 9 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland 27:21.3 + 01:57
32 66 Martine Ek Hagen 1991 Norway 27:23.6 + 02:00
33 37 Natalia Zhukova 1992 Russia 27:25.4 + 02:02
34 11 Paulina Maciuszek 1985 Poland 27:25.8 + 02:02
35 55 Veronica Cavallar 1983 Italy 27:26.5 + 02:03
36 71 Agnieszka Szymanczak 1984 Poland 27:30.1 + 02:06
37 77 Kornelia Kubinska 1985 Poland 27:34.5 + 02:11
38 14 Alena Sannikova 1980 Belarus 27:35.8 + 02:12
39 28 Ilaria Debertolis 1989 Italy 27:36.9 + 02:13
40 17 Daria Gaiazova 1983 Canada 27:37.6 + 02:14
41 25 Eva Vrabcova - Nyvltova 1986 Czech Republic 27:38.1 + 02:14
42 20 Tetyana Antypenko 1981 Ukraine 27:39.0 + 02:15
42 31 Alenka Cebasek 1989 Slovenia 27:39.0 + 02:15
44 29 Barbara Jezersek 1986 Slovenia 27:39.5 + 02:16
45 8 Diana Rasimoviciute 1984 Lithuania 27:43.3 + 02:19
46 61 Hongxue Li 1984 China 27:44.1 + 02:20
47 18 Yuki Kobayashi 1987 Japan 27:46.5 + 02:23
48 59 Sylwia Jaskowiec 1986 Poland 27:54.2 + 02:30
49 24 Maryna Antsybor 1987 Ukraine 28:04.3 + 02:40
50 33 Anastasia Dotsenko 1986 Russia 28:05.9 + 02:42
51 35 Lisa Larsen 1990 Sweden 28:08.6 + 02:45
52 73 Vesna Fabjan 1985 Slovenia 28:13.2 + 02:49
53 75 Kateryna Grygorenko 1985 Ukraine 28:14.7 + 02:51
54 4 Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania 28:32.6 + 03:09
55 63 Victoriya Lanchakova 1988 Kazakhstan 28:32.9 + 03:09
56 53 Petra Novakova 1993 Czech Republic 28:34.3 + 03:10
57 22 Emily Nishikawa 1989 Canada 28:38.7 + 03:15
58 19 Elena Kolomina 1981 Kazakhstan 28:44.4 + 03:21
59 13 Marina Matrossova 1990 Kazakhstan 28:48.5 + 03:25
60 67 Antoniya Grigorova 1986 Bulgaria 28:50.8 + 03:27
61 7 Rosamund Musgrave 1986 Great Britain 28:54.1 + 03:30
62 26 Lea Einfalt 1994 Slovenia 28:55.3 + 03:31
63 69 Tatyana Ossipova 1987 Kazakhstan 28:55.4 + 03:32
64 49 Xin Li 1992 China 29:08.9 + 03:45
65 57 Timea Lorincz 1992 Romania 29:18.7 + 03:55
66 21 Alena Prochazkova 1984 Slovakia 29:21.2 + 03:57
67 45 Vedrana Malec 1990 Croatia 29:35.4 + 04:12
68 12 Brittany Webster 1987 Canada 29:44.4 + 04:21
69 1 Emőke Szőcs 1985 Hungary 29:53.3 + 04:29
70 43 Teodora Malcheva 1983 Bulgaria 30:10.9 + 04:47
71 65 Heidi Raju 1990 Estonia 30:12.8 + 04:49
72 10 Ingrida Musteikiene 1993 Lithuania 30:17.3 + 04:53
73 51 Yana Hrakovich 1988 Belarus 30:22.6 + 04:59
74 41 Fiona-Elizabeth Hughes 1990 Great Britain 30:23.0 + 04:59
75 3 Jaqueline Mourao 1975 Brazil 30:35.5 + 05:12
76 2 Sarah Young 1989 Great Britain 30:42.9 + 05:19
77 5 Niviaq Chemnitz Berthelsen 1989 Denmark 30:55.6 + 05:32
DNF 6 Liping Guo 1988 China
What WSC 2013
Discipline 10 km F
Host Val di Fiemme
Nation Italy
Date Tuesday 26.Feb 2013
Calendar 2012/2013

Manager

1 Green Bullet Cycling
1 Snickabos
2 Syklistene
2 The Chosen Ones
3 BMC
3 Green Bullet Cycling
3 Snickabos
4 PewPewQQ
5 Luxembourg Finest
5 PewPewQQ