Log in Sign up

Val di Fiemme

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 14-1 Jessica Diggins 1991 USA 20:24.44 20:24.
1 14-2 Kikkan Randall 1982 USA 20:24.44 20:24.
2 15-1 Charlotte Kalla 1987 Sweden 20:32.24 + 07
2 15-2 Ida Ingemarsdotter 1985 Sweden 20:32.24 + 07
3 16-1 Riikka Sarasoja-Lilja 1982 Finland 20:35.39 + 10
3 16-2 Krista Pärmäkoski 1990 Finland 20:35.39 + 10
4 1-1 Ingvild Flugstad Østberg 1990 Norway 20:45.25 + 20
4 1-2 Maiken Caspersen Falla 1990 Norway 20:45.25 + 20
5 6-1 Marina Piller 1984 Italy 20:45.90 + 21
5 6-2 Ilaria Debertolis 1989 Italy 20:45.90 + 21
6 3-1 Katja Visnar 1984 Slovenia 20:49.61 + 25
6 3-2 Vesna Fabjan 1985 Slovenia 20:49.61 + 25
7 17-1 Natalia Korosteleva 1981 Russia 20:58.48 + 34
7 17-2 Natalia Matveeva 1986 Russia 20:58.48 + 34
8 2-1 Hanna Kolb 1991 Germany 20:58.48 + 34
8 2-2 Denise Herrmann 1988 Germany 20:58.48 + 34
9 8-1 Sylwia Jaskowiec 1986 Poland 21:10.49 + 46
9 8-2 Agnieszka Szymanczak 1984 Poland 21:10.49 + 46
10 19-1 Celia Aymonier 1991 France 21:11.01 + 46
10 19-2 Coraline Thomas Hugue 1984 France 21:11.01 + 46
11 5-1 Bettina Gruber 1985 Switzerland Semifinal + Semifin
11 5-2 Laurien van der Graaff 1987 Switzerland Semifinal + Semifin
12 23-1 Hongxue Li 1984 China Semifinal + Semifin
12 23-2 Dandan Man 1989 China Semifinal + Semifin
13 4-1 Perianne Jones 1985 Canada Semifinal + Semifin
13 4-2 Daria Gaiazova 1983 Canada Semifinal + Semifin
14 20-1 Petra Novakova 1993 Czech Republic Semifinal + Semifin
14 20-2 Eva Vrabcova - Nyvltova 1986 Czech Republic Semifinal + Semifin
15 7-1 Piret Pormeister 1985 Estonia Semifinal + Semifin
15 7-2 Triin Ojaste 1990 Estonia Semifinal + Semifin
16 18-1 Kerstin Muschet 1988 Austria Semifinal + Semifin
16 18-2 Katerina Smutna 1983 Austria Semifinal + Semifin
17 21-1 Ekaterina Rudakova 1984 Belarus Semifinal + Semifin
17 21-2 Valiantsina Kaminskaya 1987 Belarus Semifinal + Semifin
18 10-1 Antoniya Grigorova 1986 Bulgaria Semifinal + Semifin
18 10-2 Teodora Malcheva 1983 Bulgaria Semifinal + Semifin
19 9-1 Maryna Antsybor 1987 Ukraine Semifinal + Semifin
19 9-2 Iryna Leletko 1993 Ukraine Semifinal + Semifin
20 24-1 Ingrida Ardisauskaite 1993 Lithuania Semifinal + Semifin
20 24-2 Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania Semifinal + Semifin
21 22-1 Anna Stoyan 1993 Kazakhstan Semifinal + Semifin
21 22-2 Oxana Jatskaja 1978 Kazakhstan Semifinal + Semifin
22 11-1 Rosamund Musgrave 1986 Great Britain Semifinal + Semifin
22 11-2 Sarah Young 1989 Great Britain Semifinal + Semifin
23 13-1 Emöke Szöcs 1985 Hungary Semifinal + Semifin
23 13-2 Ildiko Papp 1982 Hungary Semifinal + Semifin
24 25-1 Niviaq Chemnitz Berthelsen 1989 Denmark Semifinal + Semifin
24 25-2 Signe Schlør 1983 Denmark Semifinal + Semifin
25 12-1 Inga Daushkane 1980 Latvia Semifinal + Semifin
25 12-2 Kitija Auzina 1996 Latvia Semifinal + Semifin
What VM 2013
Discipline Team Sprint F
Host Val di Fiemme
Nation Italy
Date Sunday 24.Feb 2013
Calendar 2012/2013

Manager

1 Green Bullet Cycling
1 Snickabos
2 Syklistene
2 The Chosen Ones
3 BMC
3 Green Bullet Cycling
3 Snickabos
4 PewPewQQ
5 Luxembourg Finest
5 PewPewQQ