Sign in Sign up

Liberec

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 2-1 Julia Svan 1993 Sweden 35:41.1 35:41
1 2-2 Sofia Henriksson 1994 Sweden 35:41.1 35:41
1 2-3 Jonna Sundling 1994 Sweden 35:41.1 35:41
1 2-4 Stina Nilsson 1993 Sweden 35:41.1 35:41
2 1-1 Alisa Zhambalova 1994 Russia 35:43.3 + 02
2 1-2 Natalia Nepryaeva 1995 Russia 35:43.3 + 02
2 1-3 Anastasia Sedova 1995 Russia 35:43.3 + 02
2 1-4 Nadezhda Shuniaeva 1993 Russia 35:43.3 + 02
3 4-1 Laura Gimmler 1993 Germany 36:31.4 + 50
3 4-2 Katharina Hennig 1996 Germany 36:31.4 + 50
3 4-3 Julia Belger 1994 Germany 36:31.4 + 50
3 4-4 Victoria Carl 1995 Germany 36:31.4 + 50
4 6-1 Trude Nonstad Fornes 1993 Norway 36:46.3 + 01:05
4 6-2 Linn Eriksen 1994 Norway 36:46.3 + 01:05
4 6-3 Marit Katarina Robertsen 1993 Norway 36:46.3 + 01:05
4 6-4 Hilde Losgård Landheim 1993 Norway 36:46.3 + 01:05
5 7-1 Lisa Unterweger 1995 Austria 36:53.7 + 01:12
5 7-2 Teresa Stadlober 1993 Austria 36:53.7 + 01:12
5 7-3 Anna Roswitha Seebacher 1994 Austria 36:53.7 + 01:12
5 7-4 Nathalie Schwarz 1993 Austria 36:53.7 + 01:12
6 5-1 Emanuela Piasco 1993 Italy 36:55.9 + 01:14
6 5-2 Francesca Baudin 1993 Italy 36:55.9 + 01:14
6 5-3 Martina Vignaroli 1994 Italy 36:55.9 + 01:14
6 5-4 Giulia Stürz 1993 Italy 36:55.9 + 01:14
7 3-1 Anamarija Lampic 1995 Slovenia 37:08.9 + 01:27
7 3-2 Anita Klemencic 1996 Slovenia 37:08.9 + 01:27
7 3-3 Lea Einfalt 1994 Slovenia 37:08.9 + 01:27
7 3-4 Nika Razinger 1993 Slovenia 37:08.9 + 01:27
8 11-1 Krista Niiranen 1993 Finland 37:27.0 + 01:45
8 11-2 Katri Lylynperä 1994 Finland 37:27.0 + 01:45
8 11-3 Johanna Ukkola 1993 Finland 37:27.0 + 01:45
8 11-4 Leena Nurmi 1994 Finland 37:27.0 + 01:45
9 12-1 Lucie Charvatova 1993 Czech Republic 37:31.9 + 01:50
9 12-2 Petra Novakova 1993 Czech Republic 37:31.9 + 01:50
9 12-3 Karolina Preislerova 1994 Czech Republic 37:31.9 + 01:50
9 12-4 Petra Hyncicova 1994 Czech Republic 37:31.9 + 01:50
10 10-1 Heather Mooney 1994 USA 38:25.0 + 02:43
10 10-2 Mary O'Connell 1994 USA 38:25.0 + 02:43
10 10-3 Emily Hannah 1994 USA 38:25.0 + 02:43
10 10-4 Corey Stock 1994 USA 38:25.0 + 02:43
11 8-1 Angelina Shuryga 1996 Kazakhstan 38:28.0 + 02:46
11 8-2 Anna Stoyan 1993 Kazakhstan 38:28.0 + 02:46
11 8-3 Olga Mandrika 1993 Kazakhstan 38:28.0 + 02:46
11 8-4 Anna Shevchenko 1993 Kazakhstan 38:28.0 + 02:46
12 13-1 Oksana Shatalova 1994 Ukraine 39:58.0 + 04:16
12 13-2 Viktoriya Olekh 1993 Ukraine 39:58.0 + 04:16
12 13-3 Oleksandra Andryeyeva 1995 Ukraine 39:58.0 + 04:16
12 13-4 Iryna Leletko 1993 Ukraine 39:58.0 + 04:16
13 9-1 Maya MacIsaac-Jones 1995 Canada 40:17.5 + 04:36
13 9-2 Anne-Marie Comeau 1996 Canada 40:17.5 + 04:36
13 9-3 Cendrine Browne 1993 Canada 40:17.5 + 04:36
13 9-4 Frederique Vezina 1994 Canada 40:17.5 + 04:36
14 14-1 Anna Trnka 1994 Australia 41:29.6 + 05:48
14 14-2 Xanthea Dewez 1995 Australia 41:29.6 + 05:48
14 14-3 Casey Wright 1994 Australia 41:29.6 + 05:48
14 14-4 Ashleigh Spittle 1993 Australia 41:29.6 + 05:48

Info

What WJC 2013
Discipline 4x3.3 km Relay
Host Liberec
Nation Czech Republic
Date Sunday 27.Jan 2013
Calendar 2012/2013