Sign in Sign up

Liberec

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 3 Teresa Stadlober 1993 Austria 27:13.0 27:13.0
2 5 Nadezhda Shuniaeva 1993 Russia 27:19.6 + 06.6
3 24 Alisa Zhambalova 1994 Russia 27:23.9 + 10.9
4 9 Anastasia Sedova 1995 Russia 27:32.0 + 19.0
5 16 Linn Eriksen 1994 Norway 27:38.8 + 25.8
6 17 Julia Svan 1993 Sweden 27:40.8 + 27.8
7 13 Julia Belger 1994 Germany 27:41.0 + 28.0
8 6 Stina Nilsson 1993 Sweden 27:47.4 + 34.4
9 25 Katharina Hennig 1996 Germany 27:52.0 + 39.0
10 7 Jonna Sundling 1994 Sweden 28:01.3 + 48.3
11 4 Nika Razinger 1993 Slovenia 28:10.1 + 57.1
12 19 Francesca Baudin 1993 Italy 28:15.2 + 01:02.2
13 44 Petra Novakova 1993 Czech Republic 28:16.2 + 01:03.2
14 1 Lea Einfalt 1994 Slovenia 28:20.3 + 01:07.3
15 15 Anna Shevchenko 1993 Kazakhstan 28:23.0 + 01:10.0
16 10 Hilde Losgård Landheim 1993 Norway 28:32.8 + 01:19.8
17 12 Evgenija Oschepkova 1993 Russia 28:33.7 + 01:20.7
18 2 Anamarija Lampic 1995 Slovenia 28:37.9 + 01:24.9
19 29 Kozue Takizawa 1995 Japan 28:39.1 + 01:26.1
20 8 Sofia Henriksson 1994 Sweden 28:40.8 + 01:27.8
21 26 Nathalie von Siebenthal 1993 Switzerland 28:42.2 + 01:29.2
22 20 Laura Gimmler 1993 Germany 28:47.8 + 01:34.8
23 14 Anna Stoyan 1993 Kazakhstan 29:10.1 + 01:57.1
24 34 Ingeranne Strøm Nakstad 1994 Norway 29:18.5 + 02:05.5
25 11 Katri Lylynperä 1994 Finland 29:20.9 + 02:07.9
26 42 Heather Mooney 1994 USA 29:26.6 + 02:13.6
27 27 Giulia Stürz 1993 Italy 29:29.0 + 02:16.0
28 33 Krista Niiranen 1993 Finland 29:30.5 + 02:17.5
29 22 Frederique Vezina 1994 Canada 29:35.0 + 02:22.0
30 37 Eirin Christina Roland Udnæs 1994 Norway 29:36.5 + 02:23.5
31 28 Johanna Ukkola 1993 Finland 29:37.1 + 02:24.1
32 43 Sloan Storey 1994 USA 29:39.8 + 02:26.8
33 21 Eva Wolf 1993 Germany 29:40.4 + 02:27.4
34 38 Anne-Marie Comeau 1996 Canada 29:41.3 + 02:28.3
35 35 Mary O'Connell 1994 USA 29:48.4 + 02:35.4
36 39 Ina Lukonina 1994 Belarus 29:51.0 + 02:38.0
37 45 Ingrida Musteikiene 1993 Lithuania 29:52.4 + 02:39.4
38 48 Angelina Shuryga 1996 Kazakhstan 29:53.8 + 02:40.8
39 32 Anna Roswitha Seebacher 1994 Austria 29:54.6 + 02:41.6
40 41 Corey Stock 1994 USA 29:56.8 + 02:43.8
41 31 Hanna Varjus 1994 Finland 30:01.0 + 02:48.0
42 36 Yukari Tanaka 1996 Japan 30:02.1 + 02:49.1
43 30 Cendrine Browne 1993 Canada 30:12.1 + 02:59.1
44 60 Petra Hyncicova 1994 Czech Republic 30:12.5 + 02:59.5
45 55 Emilie Stewart-Jones 1995 Canada 30:13.0 + 03:00.0
46 49 Martina Vignaroli 1994 Italy 30:14.3 + 03:01.3
47 53 Barbora Klementova 1994 Slovakia 30:18.9 + 03:05.9
48 50 Iryna Leletko 1993 Ukraine 30:24.5 + 03:11.5
49 64 Karolina Preislerova 1994 Czech Republic 30:33.3 + 03:20.3
50 51 Sarka Klaclova 1993 Czech Republic 30:40.3 + 03:27.3
51 47 Oksana Shatalova 1994 Ukraine 30:40.9 + 03:27.9
52 68 Valentina Ebel 1994 Kazakhstan 30:49.1 + 03:36.1
53 40 Marzena Maciulewicz 1993 Poland 31:00.7 + 03:47.7
54 65 Anna Trnka 1994 Australia 31:11.3 + 03:58.3
55 56 Katalin Ferencz 1993 Romania 31:16.0 + 04:03.0
56 52 Viktoriya Olekh 1993 Ukraine 31:22.1 + 04:09.1
57 63 Oleksandra Andryeyeva 1995 Ukraine 31:22.6 + 04:09.6
58 54 Erica Antoniol 1995 Italy 31:27.2 + 04:14.2
59 66 Xanthea Dewez 1995 Australia 31:33.9 + 04:20.9
60 58 Alina Karchukova 1993 Belarus 31:45.7 + 04:32.7
61 61 Erzebet Emilia Sara 1996 Romania 31:56.5 + 04:43.5
62 46 Urszula Letocha 1994 Poland 32:06.2 + 04:53.2
63 62 Reka Bajko 1996 Romania 32:31.8 + 05:18.8
64 57 Da-Som Han 1994 South Korea 32:53.3 + 05:40.3
65 59 Dominika Hulawy 1993 Poland 33:04.6 + 05:51.6
66 71 Volha Zhvikava 1993 Belarus 33:16.5 + 06:03.5
67 67 Kristiina Haikara 1994 Estonia 34:29.5 + 07:16.5
68 69 Vaida Kairyte 1995 Lithuania 35:35.5 + 08:22.5
DNS 18 Nathalie Schwarz 1993 Austria
DNF 23 Julia Devaux 1993 France
DNF 70 Petya Stoycheva 1998 Bulgaria
DNF 72 Pipaluk Kristensen 1994 Denmark

Info

What WJC 2013
Discipline Duathlon 5+5km
Host Liberec
Nation Czech Republic
Date Friday 25.Jan 2013
Calendar 2012/2013