Log in Sign up

Liberec

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 2 Stina Nilsson 1993 Sweden
2 7 Victoria Carl 1995 Germany
3 1 Evgenija Oschepkova 1993 Russia
4 8 Natalia Nepryaeva 1995 Russia
5 4 Laura Gimmler 1993 Germany
6 3 Polina Kovaleva 1993 Russia
7 6 Jonna Sundling 1994 Sweden
8 16 Linn Eriksen 1994 Norway
9 9 Alisa Zhambalova 1994 Russia
10 15 Katri Lylynperä 1994 Finland
11 5 Sofia Henriksson 1994 Sweden
12 10 Anne Winkler 1994 Germany
13 12 Francesca Baudin 1993 Italy
14 17 Trude Nonstad Fornes 1993 Norway
15 18 Krista Niiranen 1993 Finland
16 21 Lucie Charvatova 1993 Czech Republic
17 13 Leena Nurmi 1994 Finland
18 14 Hilde Losgård Landheim 1993 Norway
19 20 Heather Mooney 1994 USA
20 29 Lisa Unterweger 1995 Austria
21 19 Giulia Stürz 1993 Italy
22 23 Nathalie Schwarz 1993 Austria
23 24 Andrea Julin 1994 Finland
24 25 Corey Stock 1994 USA
25 30 Emilie Stewart-Jones 1995 Canada
26 11 Nika Razinger 1993 Slovenia
27 22 Nadine Fähndrich 1995 Switzerland
28 26 Anamarija Lampic 1995 Slovenia
29 27 Kristiina Haikara 1994 Estonia
30 28 Hedda Bångman 1995 Sweden
31 - Anna Stoyan 1993 Kazakhstan
32 - Kozue Takizawa 1995 Japan
33 - Nathalie von Siebenthal 1993 Switzerland
34 - Hege Langmo 1994 Norway
35 - Oksana Shatalova 1994 Ukraine
36 - Maya Macisaac-Jones 1995 Canada
37 - Sarka Klaclova 1993 Czech Republic
38 - Petra Hyncicova 1994 Czech Republic
39 - Piret Parnik 1993 Estonia
40 - Erica Antoniol 1995 Italy
41 - Frederique Vezina 1994 Canada
42 - Cendrine Browne 1993 Canada
43 - Katalin Ferencz 1993 Romania
44 - Alina Angelina Shuryga 1996 Kazakhstan
45 - Sloan Storey 1994 USA
46 - Xanthea Dewez 1995 Australia
47 - Ingrida Ardisauskaite 1993 Lithuania
48 - Ina Lukonina 1994 Belarus
49 - Barbora Klementova 1994 Slovakia
50 - Casey Wright 1994 Australia
51 - Alina Karchukova 1993 Belarus
52 - Anika Miller 1995 USA
53 - Iryna Leletko 1993 Ukraine
54 - Dominika Hulawy 1993 Poland
55 - Yukari Tanaka 1996 Japan
56 - Zura Kalipenova 1994 Kazakhstan
57 - Anna Trnka 1994 Australia
58 - Reka Bajko 1996 Romania
59 - Viktoriya Olekh 1993 Ukraine
60 - Oleksandra Andryeyeva 1995 Ukraine
61 - Urszula Letocha 1994 Poland
62 - Olga Mandrika 1993 Kazakhstan
63 - Da-Som Han 1994 South Korea
64 - Erzebet Emilia Sara 1996 Romania
65 - Kristina Kazlauskaite 1995 Lithuania
66 - Vaida Kairyte 1995 Lithuania
67 - Volha Zhvikava 1993 Belarus
68 - Pipaluk Kristensen 1994 Denmark
DNS - Anna Mkhitaryan 1996 Armenia
What VM-Jr 2013
Discipline Sprint C
Host Liberec
Nation Czech Republic
Date Monday 21.Jan 2013
Calendar 2012/2013

Manager

1 Luxembourg Finest
2 Snickabos
3 The Chosen Ones
4 Ritlefant
5 PewPewQQ