Log in Sign up

Nordic Opening

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 - Marit Bjørgen 1980 Norway 45:35.1 45:35
2 - Justyna Kowalczyk 1983 Poland 46:56.5 + 01:21
3 - Heidi Weng 1991 Norway 46:59.0 + 01:23
4 - Therese Johaug 1988 Norway 47:09.2 + 01:34
5 - Kikkan Randall 1982 USA 47:59.9 + 02:24
6 - Krista Pärmäkoski 1990 Finland 48:08.2 + 02:33
7 - Vibeke Skofterud 1980 Norway 48:11.6 + 02:36
8 - Kristin Størmer Steira 1981 Norway 48:13.7 + 02:38
9 - Masako Ishida 1980 Japan 48:21.3 + 02:46
10 - Nicole Fessel 1983 Germany 48:28.4 + 02:53
11 - Anne Kyllönen 1987 Finland 48:31.0 + 02:55
12 - Kerttu Niskanen 1988 Finland 48:32.9 + 02:57
13 - Martine Ek Hagen 1991 Norway 48:33.4 + 02:58
14 - Katerina Smutna 1983 Austria 48:34.6 + 02:59
15 - Riikka Sarasoja-Lilja 1982 Finland 48:37.7 + 03:02
16 - Ailja Iksanova 1984 Russia 48:38.5 + 03:03
17 - Elizabeth Stephen 1987 USA 48:40.7 + 03:05
18 - Ida Sargent 1988 USA 48:44.7 + 03:09
19 - Julia Ivanova 1985 Russia 48:45.8 + 03:10
20 - Mariya Guschina 1989 Russia 48:47.6 + 03:12
21 - Riitta-Liisa Roponen 1978 Finland 48:51.0 + 03:15
22 - Holly Brooks 1982 USA 48:53.2 + 03:18
23 - Katrin Zeller 1979 Germany 49:00.8 + 03:25
24 - Jessica Diggins 1991 USA 49:06.3 + 03:31
25 - Sofia Bleckur 1984 Sweden 49:08.7 + 03:33
26 - Valentina Shevchenko 1975 Ukraine 49:12.0 + 03:36
27 - Polina Kalsina 1989 Russia 49:12.4 + 03:37
28 - Sara Lindborg 1983 Sweden 49:12.5 + 03:37
29 - Celine Brun-Lie 1988 Norway 49:16.8 + 03:41
30 - Irina Artemova Khazova 1984 Russia 49:19.6 + 03:44
31 - Aino-Kaisa Saarinen 1979 Finland 49:22.5 + 03:47
32 - Barbara Jezersek 1986 Slovenia 50:01.5 + 04:26
33 - Alena Prochazkova 1984 Slovakia 50:03.5 + 04:28
34 - Virginia De Martin Topranin 1987 Italy 50:08.9 + 04:33
35 - Laura Mononen 1984 Finland 50:10.4 + 04:35
36 - Doris Trachsel 1984 Switzerland 50:30.5 + 04:55
37 - Anastasia Slonova 1991 Kazakhstan 50:31.8 + 04:56
38 - Stefanie Böhler 1981 Germany 50:34.0 + 04:58
39 - Debora Agreiter 1991 Italy 50:36.2 + 05:01
40 - Tetyana Antypenko 1981 Ukraine 50:39.6 + 05:04
41 - Eva Vrabcova - Nyvltova 1986 Czech Republic 50:40.3 + 05:05
42 - Anouk Faivre Picon 1986 France 50:41.4 + 05:06
43 - Maria Gräfnings 1985 Sweden 50:41.7 + 05:06
44 - Marjaana Pitkänen 1991 Finland 50:47.1 + 05:11
45 - Maria Grundvall 1991 Finland 50:47.4 + 05:12
46 - Monique Siegel 1989 Germany 50:49.6 + 05:14
47 - Magdalena Pajala 1988 Sweden 50:51.0 + 05:15
48 - Tatjana Mannima 1980 Estonia 50:53.5 + 05:18
49 - Elena Kolomina 1981 Kazakhstan 50:54.0 + 05:18
50 - Coraline Thomas Hugue 1984 France 50:54.3 + 05:19
51 - Tatyana Ossipova 1987 Kazakhstan 50:56.6 + 05:21
52 - Kornelia Kubinska 1985 Poland 50:56.7 + 05:21
53 - Marina Matrossova 1990 Kazakhstan 51:15.7 + 05:40
54 - Paulina Maciuszek 1985 Poland 51:21.1 + 05:45
55 - Victoriya Lanchakova 1988 Kazakhstan 51:33.9 + 05:58
56 - Hongxue Li 1984 China 51:38.7 + 06:03
57 - Maryna Antsybor 1987 Ukraine 51:41.4 + 06:06
58 - Piret Pormeister 1985 Estonia 51:47.7 + 06:12
59 - Alena Sannikova 1980 Belarus 51:48.2 + 06:13
60 - Aurore Cuinet Jean 1985 France 52:00.3 + 06:25
61 - Dandan Man 1989 China 52:02.9 + 06:27
62 - Silja Tarvonen 1985 Finland 52:14.9 + 06:39
63 - Alenka Cebasek 1989 Slovenia 52:14.9 + 06:39
64 - Yuki Kobayashi 1987 Japan 52:16.2 + 06:41
65 - Manon Locatelli 1989 France 52:26.5 + 06:51
66 - Kateryna Grygorenko 1985 Ukraine 52:37.9 + 07:02
67 - Linn Sömskar 1989 Sweden 52:40.6 + 07:05
68 - Michiko Kashiwabara 1991 Japan 52:58.9 + 07:23
69 - Laura Orgue 1986 Spain 53:03.6 + 07:28
70 - Xin Li 1992 China 53:22.7 + 07:47
DNS - Marthe Kristoffersen 1989 Norway
DNF - Da-Som Han 1994 South Korea
DNF - Natalia Korosteleva 1981 Russia
DNF - Valiantsina Kaminskaya 1987 Belarus
DNF - Ingrida Ardisauskaite 1993 Lithuania
DNF - Ann-Mary Ähtävä 1973 Finland
DNF - Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen 1987 Norway
DNF - Marina Piller 1984 Italy
DNF - Evgenia Shapovalova 1986 Russia
DNF - Anastasia Dotsenko 1986 Russia
DNF - Perianne Jones 1985 Canada
DNF - Antoniya Grigorova 1986 Bulgaria
DNF - Teodora Malcheva 1983 Bulgaria
DNF - Hanna Kolb 1991 Germany
DNF - Triin Ojaste 1990 Estonia
DNF - Chandra Crawford 1983 Canada
DNF - Ekaterina Rudakova 1984 Belarus
DNF - Sylwia Jaskowiec 1986 Poland
DNF - Ingvild Flugstad Østberg 1990 Norway
DNF - Vesna Fabjan 1985 Slovenia
DNF - Mona-Liisa Nousiainen 1983 Finland
DNF - Daria Gaiazova 1983 Canada
DNF - Katja Visnar 1984 Slovenia
DNF - Denise Herrmann 1988 Germany
DNF - Yulia Tchekaleva 1984 Russia
DNF - Veronica Cavallar 1983 Italy
DNF - Alysson Marshall 1988 Canada
DNF - Maija Hakala 1984 Finland
What Nordic Opening
Discipline Etappeløp
Host Nordic Opening
Nation FIS
Date Sunday 2.Dec 2012
Calendar 2012/2013