Sign in Sign up

Falun

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 3 Therese Johaug 1988 Norway 26:09.2 26:09
2 15 Kikkan Randall 1982 USA 26:16.6 + 07
3 4 Charlotte Kalla 1987 Sweden 26:25.3 + 16
4 8 Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen 1987 Norway 26:30.2 + 21
5 10 Krista Pärmäkoski 1990 Finland 26:30.3 + 21
6 22 Elizabeth Stephen 1987 USA 26:30.7 + 21
7 13 Yulia Tchekaleva 1984 Russia 26:30.8 + 21
8 12 Aurore Jean 1985 France 26:31.4 + 22
9 11 Katrin Zeller 1979 Germany 26:31.8 + 22
10 6 Heidi Weng 1991 Norway 26:39.3 + 30
11 1 Marit Bjørgen 1980 Norway 26:39.6 + 30
12 38 Jessica Diggins 1991 USA 26:42.1 + 32
13 9 Ingvild Flugstad Østberg 1990 Norway 26:44.4 + 35
14 17 Masako Ishida 1980 Japan 26:46.5 + 37
15 36 Holly Brooks 1982 USA 26:49.5 + 40
16 5 Kerttu Niskanen 1988 Finland 26:54.6 + 45
17 14 Maiken Caspersen Falla 1990 Norway 26:59.2 + 50
18 33 Debora Agreiter 1991 Italy 27:03.7 + 54
19 27 Riikka Sarasoja-Lilja 1982 Finland 27:05.4 + 56
20 37 Ragnhild Haga 1991 Norway 27:06.0 + 56
21 16 Anna Haag 1986 Sweden 27:07.6 + 58
22 42 Coraline Thomas Hugue 1984 France 27:11.2 + 01:02
23 21 Anastasia Dotsenko 1986 Russia 27:12.4 + 01:03
24 34 Valentina Shevchenko 1975 Ukraine 27:14.5 + 01:05
25 7 Anne Kyllönen 1987 Finland 27:16.5 + 01:07
26 23 Nicole Fessel 1983 Germany 27:16.8 + 01:07
27 20 Virginia De Martin Topranin 1987 Italy 27:18.4 + 01:09
28 29 Kristin Størmer Steira 1981 Norway 27:19.7 + 01:10
29 39 Mariya Guschina 1989 Russia 27:21.3 + 01:12
30 18 Aino-Kaisa Saarinen 1979 Finland 27:21.6 + 01:12
31 19 Emma Wiken 1989 Sweden 27:24.0 + 01:14
32 44 Monique Siegel 1989 Germany 27:27.8 + 01:18
33 25 Celine Brun-Lie 1988 Norway 27:30.1 + 01:20
34 26 Denise Herrmann 1988 Germany 28:00.8 + 01:51
35 30 Ailja Iksanova 1984 Russia 28:04.8 + 01:55
36 35 Katerina Smutna 1983 Austria 28:10.2 + 02:01
37 31 Natalia Korosteleva 1981 Russia 28:18.9 + 02:09
38 40 Elena Soboleva 1992 Russia 28:35.1 + 02:25
39 46 Kari Vikhagen Gjeitnes 1985 Norway 28:36.5 + 02:27
40 28 Ida Sargent 1988 USA 28:41.5 + 02:32
41 41 Evgenia Shapovalova 1986 Russia 28:44.6 + 02:35
42 43 Rosie Brennan 1988 USA 29:00.2 + 02:51
43 45 Laurien van der Graaff 1987 Switzerland 29:14.3 + 03:05
44 24 Mona-Liisa Nousiainen 1983 Finland 29:24.6 + 03:15
45 48 Emily Nishikawa 1989 Canada 29:39.8 + 03:30
46 47 Hanna Kolb 1991 Germany 29:41.6 + 03:32
47 50 Naoko Omori 1986 Japan 29:59.4 + 03:50
DNS 2 Justyna Kowalczyk 1983 Poland
DNS 32 Magdalena Pajala 1988 Sweden
DNS 49 Daria Gaiazova 1983 Canada
What World Cup Final
Discipline 10 km F Handicap
Host Falun
Nation Sweden
Date Sunday 24.Mar 2013
Calendar 2012/2013

Manager

1 Luxembourg Finest
2 Coolpool
3 matias racing
4 kopvandewedstrijd
5 The Chosen Ones