Sign in Sign up

Falun

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 1 Marit Bjørgen 1980 Norway 28:06.7 28:06
2 13 Therese Johaug 1988 Norway 28:10.6 + 03
3 20 Heidi Weng 1991 Norway 28:17.7 + 11
4 2 Justyna Kowalczyk 1983 Poland 28:17.8 + 11
5 3 Charlotte Kalla 1987 Sweden 28:46.6 + 39
6 5 Anne Kyllönen 1987 Finland 28:46.9 + 40
7 4 Kerttu Niskanen 1988 Finland 28:47.3 + 40
8 32 Yulia Tchekaleva 1984 Russia 28:50.6 + 43
9 11 Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen 1987 Norway 28:53.0 + 46
10 14 Krista Pärmäkoski 1990 Finland 29:05.0 + 58
11 16 Katrin Zeller 1979 Germany 29:06.7 + 01:00
12 41 Aino-Kaisa Saarinen 1979 Finland 29:10.9 + 01:04
13 6 Ingvild Flugstad Østberg 1990 Norway 29:16.9 + 01:10
14 12 Maiken Caspersen Falla 1990 Norway 29:17.7 + 01:11
15 38 Virginia De Martin Topranin 1987 Italy 29:18.2 + 01:11
16 31 Masako Ishida 1980 Japan 29:19.1 + 01:12
17 21 Anna Haag 1986 Sweden 29:21.0 + 01:14
18 34 Emma Wiken 1989 Sweden 29:21.4 + 01:14
19 9 Kikkan Randall 1982 USA 29:26.9 + 01:20
20 7 Aurore Jean 1985 France 29:27.6 + 01:20
21 35 Elizabeth Stephen 1987 USA 29:30.0 + 01:23
22 49 Ailja Iksanova 1984 Russia 29:36.4 + 01:29
23 45 Kristin Størmer Steira 1981 Norway 29:37.5 + 01:30
24 36 Nicole Fessel 1983 Germany 29:42.1 + 01:35
25 18 Anastasia Dotsenko 1986 Russia 29:44.7 + 01:38
26 25 Celine Brun-Lie 1988 Norway 29:53.3 + 01:46
27 30 Riikka Sarasoja-Lilja 1982 Finland 29:55.0 + 01:48
28 26 Denise Herrmann 1988 Germany 29:55.6 + 01:48
29 27 Ida Sargent 1988 USA 30:03.0 + 01:56
30 44 Debora Agreiter 1991 Italy 30:04.6 + 01:57
31 29 Natalia Korosteleva 1981 Russia 30:06.9 + 02:00
32 15 Mona-Liisa Nousiainen 1983 Finland 30:09.8 + 02:03
33 43 Valentina Shevchenko 1975 Ukraine 30:11.3 + 02:04
34 19 Magdalena Pajala 1988 Sweden 30:16.4 + 02:09
35 48 Mariya Guschina 1989 Russia 30:18.1 + 02:11
36 40 Ragnhild Haga 1991 Norway 30:25.2 + 02:18
37 39 Elena Soboleva 1992 Russia 30:42.3 + 02:35
38 23 Jessica Diggins 1991 USA 30:46.3 + 02:39
39 17 Holly Brooks 1982 USA 30:47.6 + 02:40
40 24 Evgenia Shapovalova 1986 Russia 30:59.2 + 02:52
41 8 Katerina Smutna 1983 Austria 31:07.2 + 03:00
42 50 Monique Siegel 1989 Germany 31:08.1 + 03:01
43 47 Rosie Brennan 1988 USA 31:11.5 + 03:04
44 42 Coraline Thomas Hugue 1984 France 31:17.0 + 03:10
45 37 Laurien van der Graaff 1987 Switzerland 31:41.5 + 03:34
46 46 Emily Nishikawa 1989 Canada 31:43.0 + 03:36
47 33 Kari Vikhagen Gjeitnes 1985 Norway 31:48.1 + 03:41
48 51 Naoko Omori 1986 Japan 31:57.9 + 03:51
49 22 Hanna Kolb 1991 Germany 32:03.4 + 03:56
50 28 Daria Gaiazova 1983 Canada 32:14.0 + 04:07
DNS 10 Katja Visnar 1984 Slovenia
What World Cup Final
Discipline 10 km C Mass Start
Host Falun
Nation Sweden
Date Saturday 23.Mar 2013
Calendar 2012/2013

Manager

1 Luxembourg Finest
2 Coolpool
3 matias racing
4 kopvandewedstrijd
5 The Chosen Ones