Sign in Sign up

Liberec

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 2 Arianna Follis 1977 Italy
2 7 Kikkan Randall 1982 USA
3 3 Pirjo Muranen 1981 Finland
4 10 Ida Ingemarsdotter 1985 Sweden
5 12 Anna Dahlberg Olsson 1976 Sweden
6 4 Charlotte Kalla 1987 Sweden
7 13 Alena Prochazkova 1984 Slovakia
8 5 Marthe Kristoffersen 1989 Norway
9 15 Marit Bjørgen 1980 Norway
10 11 Natalia Korosteleva 1981 Russia
11 20 Celine Brun-Lie 1988 Norway
12 19 Petra Majdic 1979 Slovenia
13 23 Magda Genuin 1979 Italy
14 26 Riitta-Liisa Roponen 1978 Finland
15 27 Nicole Fessel 1983 Germany
16 6 Vesna Fabjan 1985 Slovenia
17 8 Olga Vasiljonok 1980 Belarus
18 9 Claudia Künzel Nystad 1978 Germany
19 17 Miriam Gössner 1990 Germany
20 14 Riikka Sarasoja-Lilja 1982 Finland
21 16 Kaija Vahtra 1986 Estonia
22 18 Laure Barthelemy 1988 France
23 21 Kirsi Perälä 1982 Finland
24 22 Manuela Henkel 1974 Germany
25 24 Aurore Jean 1985 France
26 25 Katja Visnar 1984 Slovenia
27 28 Madoka Natsumi 1978 Japan
28 29 Daria Gaiazova 1983 Canada
29 30 Caroline Weibel 1983 France
30 - Sylwia Jaskowiec 1986 Poland
31 - Vita Jakimchuk 1980 Ukraine
32 - Elisa Brocard 1984 Italy
33 - Kaili Sirge 1983 Estonia
34 - Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen 1987 Norway
35 - Natalja Naryshkina 1984 Russia
36 - Triin Ojaste 1990 Estonia
37 - Seraina Mischol 1981 Switzerland
38 - Britta Johansson Norgren 1983 Sweden
39 - Elizabeth Stephen 1987 USA
39 - Maiken Caspersen Falla 1990 Norway
41 - Laura Valaas 1984 USA
42 - Viktoria Lopatina 1981 Belarus
43 - Alena Sidko 1979 Russia
44 - Nobuko Fukuda 1980 Japan
45 - Michiko Kashiwabara 1991 Japan
46 - Eva Vrabcova - Nyvltova 1986 Czech Republic
47 - Maryna Antsybor 1987 Ukraine
48 - Karin Moroder 1974 Italy
49 - Bo Song 1985 China
50 - Helena Balatkova Erbenova 1979 Czech Republic
51 - Oxana Jatskaja 1978 Kazakhstan
52 - Morgan Smyth 1986 USA
53 - Irina Terentjeva 1984 Lithuania
54 - Perianne Jones 1985 Canada
55 - Dandan Man 1989 China
56 - Katarina Garajova 1987 Slovakia
57 - Yingcui E 1990 China
58 - Esther Bottomley 1983 Australia
59 - Elena Kolomina 1981 Kazakhstan
60 - Nastassia Kinnunen 1985 Belarus
61 - Kateryna Grygorenko 1985 Ukraine
62 - Shayla Swanson 1982 Canada
63 - Tatyana Ossipova 1987 Kazakhstan
64 - Katherine Calder 1980 Australia
65 - Barbara Jezersek 1986 Slovenia
66 - Kornelia Kubinska 1985 Poland
67 - Teodora Malcheva 1983 Bulgaria
68 - Monika Gyorgy 1982 Romania
69 - Dina Usina Ussina 1986 Kazakhstan
70 - Olga Reshetkova 1982 Kyrgyzstan
71 - Lada Nesterenko 1976 Ukraine
72 - Katarina Johansen 1976 Slovakia
73 - Kelime Cetinkaya 1982 Turkey
74 - Antoniya Grigorova 1986 Bulgaria
75 - Chae-Won Lee 1981 South Korea
76 - Jaqueline Mourao 1975 Brazil
77 - Vedrana Malec 1990 Croatia
78 - Anete Brice 1991 Latvia
79 - Andrea Fancy 1981 New Zealand
80 - Sarah Young 1989 Great Britain
81 - Vera Viczian 1972 Hungary
82 - Maria Danou 1990 Greece
83 - Rosana Kiroska 1991 Macedonia
84 - Alexandra Camenscic 1988 Moldova
85 - Fiona-Elizabeth Hughes 1990 Great Britain
86 - Tanja Karisik 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina
87 - Kitti Szöllösi 1989 Hungary
88 - Julia Zamyatina 1985 Kyrgyzstan
89 - Erdene-Ochir Ochirsuren 1985 Mongolia
90 - Belma Smrkovic 1990 Serbia
91 - Mirlene Picin 1980 Brazil
92 - Ana Angelova 1992 Macedonia
93 - Otgontsetseg Chinbat 1991 Mongolia
94 - Kristine Khachatryan 1989 Armenia
95 - Bhuwneshwari Thakur 1980 India
DSQ 1 Natalia Matveeva 1986 Russia
DNS - Laura Orgue 1986 Spain

Info

What WSC 2009
Discipline Sprint F
Host Liberec
Nation Czech Republic
Date Tuesday 24.Feb 2009
Calendar 2008/2009