Show more |
Pos | BiB | Name | Born | Nation | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1-1 | Ottosson Jan | 1960 | Sweden | 1:48:31.8 | |
1 | 1-2 | Majbäck Christer | 1964 | Sweden | 1:48:31.8 | |
1 | 1-3 | Mogren Torgny | 1963 | Sweden | 1:48:31.8 | |
1 | 1-4 | Svan Gunde | 1962 | Sweden | 1:48:31.8 | |
2 | 3-1 | Mikkelsplass Pål Gunnar | 1961 | Norway | + 11.8 | |
2 | 3-2 | Ulvang Vegard | 1963 | Norway | + 11.8 | |
2 | 3-3 | Skaanes Øyvind | 1968 | Norway | + 11.8 | |
2 | 3-4 | Dæhlie Bjørn | 1967 | Norway | + 11.8 | |
3 | 2-1 | Badamchin Igor | 1966 | Soviet | + 01:45.9 | |
3 | 2-2 | Smirnov Vladimir | 1964 | Soviet | + 01:45.9 | |
3 | 2-3 | Golubev Aleksandr | 1964 | Soviet | + 01:45.9 | |
3 | 2-4 | Prokourorov Alexei | 1964 | Soviet | + 01:45.9 | |
4 | 5-1 | Albarello Marco | 1960 | Italy | + 01:51.6 | |
4 | 5-2 | Polvara Gianfranco | 1958 | Italy | + 01:51.6 | |
4 | 5-3 | De Zolt Maurilio | 1950 | Italy | + 01:51.6 | |
4 | 5-4 | Fauner Silvio | 1968 | Italy | + 01:51.6 | |
5 | 9-1 | Schwarz Alois | 1965 | Austria | + 01:55.2 | |
5 | 9-2 | Stadlober Alois | 1962 | Austria | + 01:55.2 | |
5 | 9-3 | Gandler Markus | 1966 | Austria | + 01:55.2 | |
5 | 9-4 | Blatter Andre | 1965 | Austria | + 01:55.2 | |
6 | 6-1 | Buchta Lubos | 1967 | Czechia | + 02:34.9 | |
6 | 6-2 | Nyc Radim | 1966 | Czechia | + 02:34.9 | |
6 | 6-3 | Benc Pavel | 1963 | Czechia | + 02:34.9 | |
6 | 6-4 | Korunka Vaclav | 1965 | Czechia | + 02:34.9 | |
7 | 4-1 | Myllylä Mika | 1969 | Finland | + 04:08.3 | |
7 | 4-2 | Lind Johan | 1963 | Finland | + 04:08.3 | |
7 | 4-3 | Kuorelahti Timo | 1964 | Finland | + 04:08.3 | |
7 | 4-4 | Isometsä Jari | 1968 | Finland | + 04:08.3 | |
8 | 8-1 | Remy Patrick | 1965 | France | + 05:46.8 | |
8 | 8-2 | Bulle Olivier | 1966 | France | + 05:46.8 | |
8 | 8-3 | Grandclement Philippe | 1961 | France | + 05:46.8 | |
8 | 8-4 | Ferreux Lionel | - | France | + 05:46.8 | |
9 | 10-1 | Bilodeau Yves | 1962 | Canada | + 06:19.0 | |
9 | 10-2 | Bouchard Dany | 1967 | Canada | + 06:19.0 | |
9 | 10-3 | Derochie Darren | 1966 | Canada | + 06:19.0 | |
9 | 10-4 | Dustin Wayne | 1965 | Canada | + 06:19.0 | |
10 | 11-1 | Bodensteiner Luke | 1970 | USA | + 07:24.1 | |
10 | 11-2 | Boonstra Todd | 1962 | USA | + 07:24.1 | |
10 | 11-3 | Endestad Audun | 1953 | USA | + 07:24.1 | |
10 | 11-4 | Stone Greg | 1965 | USA | + 07:24.1 | |
DNQ | 12-1 | Eriksson Thomas | 1959 | Sweden | ||
DNQ | 12-2 | Forsberg Henrik | 1967 | Sweden | ||
DNQ | 12-3 | Håland Lars | 1962 | Sweden | ||
DNQ | 12-4 | Bergström Anders | 1968 | Sweden | ||
DNQ | 13-1 | Monsen Arild | 1962 | Norway | ||
DNQ | 13-2 | Jevne Erling | 1966 | Norway | ||
DNQ | 13-3 | Bjørn Torgeir | 1964 | Norway | ||
DNQ | 13-4 | Langli Terje | 1965 | Norway | ||
DNQ | 14-1 | Letourneau Benoit | - | Canada | ||
DNQ | 14-2 | Ferrari Frank | - | Canada | ||
DNQ | 14-3 | Pilcher Al | 1969 | Canada | ||
DNQ | 14-4 | Vermette Bernard | - | Canada | ||
DNQ | 16-1 | Brochman Kevin | 1959 | USA | ||
DNQ | 16-2 | Sullivan Brendan | - | USA | ||
DNQ | 16-3 | Goble John | - | USA | ||
DNQ | 16-4 | Wadsworth Justin | 1968 | USA | ||
DNQ | 17-1 | Farra John | 1970 | USA | ||
DNQ | 17-2 | Engen Jon | 1957 | USA | ||
DNQ | 17-3 | Spaidal Dave | 1961 | USA | ||
DNQ | 17-4 | Bauer John | 1969 | USA | ||
DNQ | 18-1 | Downing John | - | USA | ||
DNQ | 18-2 | Callahan John | 1962 | USA | ||
DNQ | 18-3 | Curran Jim | 1958 | USA | ||
DNQ | 18-4 | Seeman Sten | - | USA | ||
DNQ | 19-1 | Welk George | - | USA | ||
DNQ | 19-2 | Brown Travis | - | USA | ||
DNQ | 19-3 | Miller Tim | - | USA | ||
DNQ | 19-4 | Sweeney Kevin | - | USA | ||
DNQ | 20-1 | Husaby Benjamin | 1965 | USA | ||
DNQ | 20-2 | Eastman Todd | - | USA | ||
DNQ | 20-3 | Miner Tim | - | USA | ||
DNQ | 20-4 | Parsons Paul | - | USA | ||
DNF | 7-1 | Diethelm Hans | 1967 | Switzerland | ||
DNF | 7-2 | Lauber Erwin | 1967 | Switzerland | ||
DNF | 7-3 | Capol Jürg | 1965 | Switzerland | ||
DNF | 7-4 | Wigger Jeremias | 1965 | Switzerland |