Sign in Sign up

Lahti

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 -1 Silvio Fauner 1968 Italy 1:37:16.5 1:37:16.5
1 -2 Maurilio De Zolt 1950 Italy 1:37:16.5 1:37:16.5
1 -3 Giorgio Vanzetta 1959 Italy 1:37:16.5 1:37:16.5
1 -4 Alfredo Runggaldier 1962 Italy 1:37:16.5 1:37:16.5
2 -1 Igor Badamchin 1966 Soviet 1:37:17.1 + 00.6
2 -2 Alexei Prokourorov 1964 Soviet 1:37:17.1 + 00.6
2 -3 Mikhail Botvinov 1967 Austria 1:37:17.1 + 00.6
2 -4 Vladimir Smirnov 1964 Soviet 1:37:17.1 + 00.6
3 -1 Henrik Forsberg 1967 Sweden 1:37:21.4 + 04.9
3 -2 Jan Ottosson 1960 Sweden 1:37:21.4 + 04.9
3 -3 Torgny Mogren 1963 Sweden 1:37:21.4 + 04.9
3 -4 Lars Håland 1962 Sweden 1:37:21.4 + 04.9
4 -1 Sture Sivertsen 1966 Norway 1:37:34.5 + 18.0
4 -2 Terje Smevold 1966 Norway 1:37:34.5 + 18.0
4 -3 Truls Hallen - Norway 1:37:34.5 + 18.0
4 -4 Bjørn Anders Kroken 1968 Norway 1:37:34.5 + 18.0
5 -1 Jari Isometsä 1968 Finland 1:37:47.1 + 30.6
5 -2 Harri Kirvesniemi 1956 Finland 1:37:47.1 + 30.6
5 -3 Timo Kuorelahti 1964 Finland 1:37:47.1 + 30.6
5 -4 Jari Räsänen 1966 Finland 1:37:47.1 + 30.6
6 -1 Hannu Manninen - Finland 1:39:13.0 + 01:56.5
6 -2 Mika Kuusisto 1967 Finland 1:39:13.0 + 01:56.5
6 -3 Vesa Lempinen - Finland 1:39:13.0 + 01:56.5
6 -4 Juha Sarkkinen 1963 Finland 1:39:13.0 + 01:56.5
7 -1 Radim Nyc 1966 Czech Republic 1:39:15.6 + 01:59.1
7 -2 Lubos Buchta 1967 Czech Republic 1:39:15.6 + 01:59.1
7 -3 Ladislav Svanda 1959 Czech Republic 1:39:15.6 + 01:59.1
7 -4 Vaclav Korunka 1965 Czech Republic 1:39:15.6 + 01:59.1
8 -1 Alois Schwarz 1965 Austria 1:39:16.3 + 01:59.8
8 -2 Andre Blatter 1965 Austria 1:39:16.3 + 01:59.8
8 -3 Alois Stadlober 1962 Austria 1:39:16.3 + 01:59.8
8 -4 Markus Gandler 1966 Austria 1:39:16.3 + 01:59.8
9 -1 Torald Rein 1968 Germany 1:39:17.5 + 02:01.0
9 -2 Jens Lautner 1965 Germany 1:39:17.5 + 02:01.0
9 -3 Jan Fiedler 1968 Germany 1:39:17.5 + 02:01.0
9 -4 Uwe Bellmann 1962 Germany 1:39:17.5 + 02:01.0
10 -1 Aleksandr Golubev 1964 Soviet 1:39:33.9 + 02:17.4
10 -2 Andrej Kirillov 1967 Soviet 1:39:33.9 + 02:17.4
10 -3 German Karatschewskij 1968 Soviet 1:39:33.9 + 02:17.4
10 -4 Mikhail Devjatiarov 1959 Soviet 1:39:33.9 + 02:17.4
11 -1 Leif Häggman 1965 Finland 1:42:12.7 + 04:56.2
11 -2 Mats Slangar - Finland 1:42:12.7 + 04:56.2
11 -3 Tage Ray 1965 Finland 1:42:12.7 + 04:56.2
11 -4 Stefan Storvall 1961 Finland 1:42:12.7 + 04:56.2
12 -1 Patrick Remy 1965 France 1:44:07.4 + 06:50.9
12 -2 Philippe Grandclement 1961 France 1:44:07.4 + 06:50.9
12 -3 Stephane Azambre 1969 France 1:44:07.4 + 06:50.9
12 -4 Philippe Sanchez 1969 France 1:44:07.4 + 06:50.9
13 -1 Ebbe Hartz 1966 Denmark 1:50:41.2 + 13:24.7
13 -2 Poul Eric Holm 1964 Denmark 1:50:41.2 + 13:24.7
13 -3 Michael Binzer 1969 Denmark 1:50:41.2 + 13:24.7
13 -4 David Finch 1969 Denmark 1:50:41.2 + 13:24.7

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 4x10 km Relay
Host Lahti
Nation Finland
Date Thursday 1.Mar 1990
Calendar 1989/1990