Sign in Sign up

Davos

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 61 Therese Johaug 1988 Norway 26:16.7 26:16
2 65 Justyna Kowalczyk 1983 Poland 26:25.6 + 08
3 63 Kristin Størmer Steira 1981 Norway 26:30.1 + 13
4 35 Emma Wiken 1989 Sweden 26:34.5 + 17
5 51 Charlotte Kalla 1987 Sweden 26:36.1 + 19
6 55 Yulia Tchekaleva 1984 Russia 26:40.6 + 23
7 62 Marina Piller 1984 Italy 26:51.8 + 35
8 29 Riikka Sarasoja-Lilja 1982 Finland 26:56.0 + 39
9 57 Heidi Weng 1991 Norway 26:57.5 + 40
10 41 Kerttu Niskanen 1988 Finland 26:59.1 + 42
11 47 Riitta-Liisa Roponen 1978 Finland 27:08.3 + 51
12 15 Coraline Hugue 1984 France 27:08.7 + 52
13 45 Katrin Zeller 1979 Germany 27:09.1 + 52
14 26 Jessica Diggins 1991 USA 27:11.6 + 54
15 39 Elizabeth Stephen 1987 USA 27:15.8 + 59
16 23 Natalia Zhukova 1992 Russia 27:18.9 + 01:02
17 18 Ekaterina Khramtsova 1991 Russia 27:19.5 + 01:02
18 21 Anouk Faivre Picon 1986 France 27:20.6 + 01:03
19 10 Celia Aymonier 1991 France 27:20.7 + 01:04
20 31 Holly Brooks 1982 USA 27:27.6 + 01:10
21 25 Ragnhild Haga 1991 Norway 27:30.1 + 01:13
21 36 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland 27:30.1 + 01:13
23 33 Anna Haag 1986 Sweden 27:32.2 + 01:15
24 53 Masako Ishida 1980 Japan 27:35.4 + 01:18
25 43 Valentina Shevchenko 1975 Ukraine 27:41.1 + 01:24
26 42 Veronica Cavallar 1983 Italy 27:42.6 + 01:25
27 49 Krista Pärmäkoski 1990 Finland 27:48.0 + 01:31
28 37 Aino-Kaisa Saarinen 1979 Finland 27:52.2 + 01:35
29 24 Sofia Bleckur 1984 Sweden 28:01.9 + 01:45
30 54 Elisa Brocard 1984 Italy 28:05.1 + 01:48
31 4 Tetyana Antypenko 1981 Ukraine 28:05.7 + 01:49
32 27 Martine Ek Hagen 1991 Norway 28:12.7 + 01:56
33 5 Alena Prochazkova 1984 Slovakia 28:15.6 + 01:58
34 13 Aurelie Dabudyk 1988 France 28:16.2 + 01:59
35 64 Ekaterina Rudakova 1984 Belarus 28:16.3 + 01:59
36 30 Zina Kocher 1982 Canada 28:20.7 + 02:04
37 12 Yulia Tikhonova 1986 Belarus 28:21.8 + 02:05
38 2 Natalia Korosteleva 1981 Russia 28:24.3 + 02:07
39 14 Anna Nechaevskaya 1991 Russia 28:25.9 + 02:09
40 11 Elisabeth Schicho 1991 Germany 28:26.1 + 02:09
41 1 Yuki Kobayashi 1987 Japan 28:29.5 + 02:12
42 52 Tatyana Ossipova 1987 Kazakhstan 28:29.6 + 02:12
43 60 Marina Matrossova 1990 Kazakhstan 28:31.3 + 02:14
44 6 Stefanie Böhler 1981 Germany 28:31.4 + 02:14
45 17 Elena Soboleva 1992 Russia 28:34.1 + 02:17
46 8 Maryna Antsybor 1987 Ukraine 28:39.4 + 02:22
47 20 Lisa Larsen 1990 Sweden 28:46.9 + 02:30
48 40 Petra Novakova 1993 Czech Republic 28:54.5 + 02:37
49 22 Seraina Boner 1982 Switzerland 28:55.6 + 02:38
50 9 Eva Vrabcova - Nyvltova 1986 Czech Republic 28:55.7 + 02:39
51 56 Doris Trachsel 1984 Switzerland 29:11.9 + 02:55
52 46 Victoriya Lanchakova 1988 Kazakhstan 29:13.2 + 02:56
53 50 Rahel Imoberdorf 1986 Switzerland 29:14.3 + 02:57
54 48 Carmen Emmenegger 1989 Switzerland 29:20.0 + 03:03
55 3 Elena Kolomina 1981 Kazakhstan 29:46.8 + 03:30
56 58 Christa Jäger 1992 Switzerland 29:54.4 + 03:37
57 44 Timea Lorincz 1992 Romania 30:15.0 + 03:58
58 38 Natalia Müller 1992 Switzerland 30:36.6 + 04:19
59 32 Jeromine Mercier 1992 Switzerland 31:00.8 + 04:44
60 34 Chantal Carlen 1991 Switzerland 32:01.6 + 05:44
61 28 Sarah Murphy 1988 New Zealand 32:06.3 + 05:49
DNS 19 Aurore Jean 1985 France
DNS 59 Marit Bjørgen 1980 Norway
DNS 7 Emily Nishikawa 1989 Canada
DNF 16 Ilaria Debertolis 1989 Italy

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km F
Host Davos
Nation Switzerland
Date Sunday 17.Feb 2013
Calendar 2012/2013